Kellys Rampušák 2013-Vládce Orlických hor
DATE : | 22.6.2013 | PLACE : | Štíty |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VALEŠ Adam |
Favorit Brno |
CZE | 4:44:44.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ČER Tomáš |
BIKESTYLE.CZ |
CZE | 4:46:41.9 | 0:01:57.8 |
3. | KOUBIK Michal |
Cyklo Team Mikulášek Znojmo |
CZE | 4:46:57.4 | 0:02:13.3 |
4. | ZAHRÁDKA Petr |
LAWI - Author Team |
CZE | 4:47:20.8 | 0:02:36.7 |
5. | KUSIDLO Mariusz |
Kolik Hobby Bohumin |
POL | 4:47:28.3 | 0:02:44.2 |
6. | PILČÍK Adam |
BIKESTYLE.CZ |
CZE | 4:49:40.3 | 0:04:56.2 |
7. | PROKEŠ Stanislav |
Prokesteam |
CZE | 4:50:55.4 | 0:06:11.3 |
8. | SATKE Tomáš |
BIKE SPORT servis Opava |
CZE | 5:03:02.5 | 0:18:18.4 |
9. | ŠVEHLA Miloslav |
BIKE SPORT servis Opava |
CZE | 5:03:02.7 | 0:18:18.6 |
10. | ZÁRYBNICKÝ Jiří |
Vinohradské šlapky |
CZE | 5:03:04.2 | 0:18:20.1 |
11. | KRČMA Michal |
OD MORAVA |
CZE | 5:11:24.1 | 0:26:40.0 |
12. | DERFL Stanislav |
Derfl kola |
CZE | 5:11:24.7 | 0:26:40.6 |
13. | KRONYCH Josef |
Velo Sport Bílina |
CZE | 5:11:25.9 | 0:26:41.8 |
14. | SÝKORA Robert |
CK Vinohradské šlapky |
CZE | 5:11:28.0 | 0:26:43.9 |
15. | ZELENKA Radek |
Jamné nad Orlicí |
CZE | 5:11:29.0 | 0:26:44.9 |
16. | KUDA Pavel |
SC MIRVA SVITAVY |
CZE | 5:11:31.5 | 0:26:47.4 |
17. | ACKERMANN Kamil |
Axon sport team |
CZE | 5:11:38.2 | 0:26:54.1 |
18. | BALCAR Jiří |
TC Dobruška |
CZE | 5:11:40.0 | 0:26:55.9 |
19. | SOUŠEK Karel |
Vinohradské šlapky |
CZE | 5:11:48.9 | 0:27:04.8 |
20. | BEK Tomáš |
MS Auto Česká Lípa |
CZE | 5:14:47.4 | 0:30:03.3 |
21. | DRNEC Martin |
COS Brno |
CZE | 5:14:48.0 | 0:30:03.9 |
22. | KONVIČKA Adam |
sachasport |
CZE | 5:15:09.4 | 0:30:25.3 |
23. | DOMANSKÝ Libor |
- |
CZE | 5:15:10.0 | 0:30:25.9 |
24. | HONS Libor |
Hroubovice |
CZE | 5:15:19.6 | 0:30:35.5 |
25. | TRUHLÁŘ Jan |
GIANT Pítrs bikes |
CZE | 5:15:19.7 | 0:30:35.6 |
26. | LÖBL ML. Richard |
NeŠlapka :o) |
CZE | 5:22:42.7 | 0:37:58.6 |
27. | JISKRA Oldřich |
CK Vinohradské šlapky |
CZE | 5:22:49.8 | 0:38:05.7 |
28. | SUCHARDA Pavel |
KC Brno |
CZE | 5:22:53.1 | 0:38:09.0 |
29. | OUZSKÝ Lukáš |
SKC Pečky |
CZE | 5:22:58.9 | 0:38:14.8 |
30. | ZBUZEK Miroslav |
CK Záluží |
CZE | 5:23:03.7 | 0:38:19.6 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VORÁČOVÁ Naďa |
CSC Šumperk |
CZE | 6:20:11.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MĚDÍLKOVÁ Iva |
CK Vinohradské šlapky |
CZE | 6:45:18.0 | 0:25:06.9 |
3. | HOJNÁ Markéta |
Koloshop.cz |
CZE | 6:51:58.3 | 0:31:47.2 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 488 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 460 |
Registered - Women | 28 |
Started | 467 |
Finished | 440 |