RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FAJT Milan |
eurofoam sport team |
CZE | 2:09:44.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TOMEČEK Zdeněk |
GS Technik Cyklo Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 2:10:21.2 | 0:00:36.5 |
3. | CODL Lukáš |
GS Technik Cyklo Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 2:15:54.5 | 0:06:09.8 |
4. | KOŠKA Jakub |
Bikeclinic Cannondale |
CZE | 2:16:26.3 | 0:06:41.6 |
5. | ROHEL Břetislav |
bikestyle.cz |
CZE | 2:18:27.4 | 0:08:42.7 |
6. | CHMEL Michal |
SUPERIOR RIDERS |
CZE | 2:19:37.6 | 0:09:52.9 |
7. | GLADIŠ Tomáš |
Galaxy-CykloŠvec |
CZE | 2:19:41.8 | 0:09:57.1 |
8. | ŠUSER Václav |
BTK EUROBIKE Praha |
CZE | 2:20:48.3 | 0:11:03.6 |
9. | KUČERA Jan |
CZE | 2:20:52.2 | 0:11:07.5 | |
10. | POLÁK Martin |
GS Technik Cyklo Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 2:21:04.7 | 0:11:20.0 |
11. | KEJZLAR Stanislav |
Viking |
CZE | 2:21:32.4 | 0:11:47.7 |
12. | VOSÁHLO Roman |
www.vikingfootwear.cz |
CZE | 2:21:49.0 | 0:12:04.3 |
13. | HOFMAN Lukáš |
BTK EUROBIKE Praha |
CZE | 2:21:51.4 | 0:12:06.7 |
14. | GOLD Zdeněk |
EP Energy Merida |
CZE | 2:22:06.2 | 0:12:21.5 |
15. | SCHIFFER Michael |
bike-horner.at |
AUT | 2:22:50.9 | 0:13:06.2 |
16. | VÁŇA Pavel |
cyklosport veselovský |
CZE | 2:23:05.0 | 0:13:20.3 |
17. | BRABEC Daniel |
TJ Spartak Třebíč |
CZE | 2:23:25.4 | 0:13:40.7 |
18. | BURIÁNEK Roman |
CBASE Brno |
CZE | 2:27:44.8 | 0:18:00.1 |
19. | TRUKSA Jakub |
ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team |
CZE | 2:28:12.7 | 0:18:28.0 |
20. | HORVÁTH Boris |
Dema racing team |
CZE | 2:28:29.6 | 0:18:44.9 |
21. | IVAN Bronislav |
Galaxy-CykloŠvec |
CZE | 2:28:45.1 | 0:19:00.4 |
22. | POHL Tomáš |
PBV MTB TEAM BRNO |
CZE | 2:29:30.7 | 0:19:46.0 |
23. | HERNÍK Petr |
CBASE |
CZE | 2:31:36.5 | 0:21:51.8 |
24. | KORBIČKA Petr |
SKY RIDERS |
CZE | 2:31:58.6 | 0:22:13.9 |
25. | TINKA Pavel |
Miroslav |
CZE | 2:32:04.8 | 0:22:20.1 |
26. | MÜLLER Patrik |
BIG SHOCK TEAM |
CZE | 2:32:19.3 | 0:22:34.6 |
27. | ŘÍDKÝ František |
Dimo sport Znojmo |
CZE | 2:33:05.2 | 0:23:20.5 |
28. | ŠTEMBERK Pavel |
Sedlčany |
CZE | 2:33:50.0 | 0:24:05.3 |
29. | HOŘEJŠÍ Jiří |
GS Technik Cyklo Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 2:33:51.7 | 0:24:07.0 |
30. | BŘEZINA Petr |
INKOSPOR-TEAM |
CZE | 2:34:03.3 | 0:24:18.6 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CESNAKOVÁ Milena |
GS Technik Cyklo Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 2:34:08.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JENČEKOVÁ Veronika |
eurofoam sport team |
CZE | 2:39:23.1 | 0:05:14.5 |
3. | POLÍVKOVÁ Kája |
TREK Salomon |
CZE | 2:44:30.5 | 0:10:21.9 |
4. | JURKOVÁ Sońa |
Bike 2000 |
CZE | 2:51:49.4 | 0:17:40.8 |
5. | ČUPOVÁ Jana |
Novatop Lapierre |
CZE | 2:57:15.9 | 0:23:07.3 |
6. | KORNALÍKOVÁ Eva |
Kraken team Dobříš |
CZE | 3:04:37.4 | 0:30:28.8 |
7. | VAŇKOVÁ Tereza |
M.K.V. sport |
CZE | 3:05:21.0 | 0:31:12.4 |
8. | NÁDVORNÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
APEX-BIKE Ladies Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 3:12:45.6 | 0:38:37.0 |
9. | HOŘEJŠÍ Jana |
APEX-BIKE Ladies Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 3:24:39.1 | 0:50:30.5 |
10. | SOMMEKOVÁ Jana |
Vyška |
CZE | 3:32:53.0 | 0:58:44.4 |
11. | ŽENÍŠKOVÁ Marcela |
Kladno |
CZE | 3:34:38.6 | 1:00:30.0 |
12. | BÍMOVÁ Ladislava |
BTK EUROBIKE Praha |
CZE | 3:38:34.9 | 1:04:26.3 |
13. | MAHDALOVÁ Renata |
Houb.cz |
CZE | 3:42:34.0 | 1:08:25.4 |
14. | BACÍLKOVÁ Lenka |
Oceloví letci |
CZE | 3:44:46.1 | 1:10:37.5 |
15. | SELNAROVÁ Šárka |
APEX-BIKE Ladies Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 3:47:01.8 | 1:12:53.2 |
16. | RAKOVSKÁ Lucia |
Hromdopiecky |
CZE | 3:49:04.4 | 1:14:55.8 |
17. | LAŠTÍKOVÁ Adriana |
Dolný Kubín |
CZE | 4:50:42.8 | 2:16:34.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora |
Ostrava |
CZE | 1:20:48.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MACHULKOVÁ Barbora |
4EVER Cyklo Bulis |
CZE | 1:24:57.6 | 0:04:08.7 |
3. | HASELBAUEROVÁ Anna |
Švec cyklo team Soběslav |
CZE | 1:30:34.7 | 0:09:45.8 |
4. | POKORNÁ Taťána |
Bike one |
CZE | 1:37:14.3 | 0:16:25.4 |
5. | SCHIFFER Andrea |
bike-horner.at |
AUT | 1:37:59.8 | 0:17:10.9 |
6. | HODÁŇOVÁ Jitka |
SK PRIMA POLIČKA |
CZE | 1:38:46.0 | 0:17:57.1 |
7. | SLÁMOVÁ Jitka |
Suchohrdly |
CZE | 1:41:25.8 | 0:20:36.9 |
8. | RUBÍNOVÁ Kateřina |
Dimense.cz |
CZE | 1:41:43.4 | 0:20:54.5 |
9. | KOZÁKOVÁ Lucie |
GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC |
CZE | 1:42:50.5 | 0:22:01.6 |
10. | MATOUŠKOVÁ Michaela |
BTK EURO BIKE Praha |
CZE | 1:43:34.8 | 0:22:45.9 |
11. | MILOTOVÁ Pavlína |
Dema racing team |
CZE | 1:46:51.6 | 0:26:02.7 |
12. | NOVÁKOVÁ Veronika |
ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team |
CZE | 1:49:16.7 | 0:28:27.8 |
13. | NOVÁKOVÁ Nikola |
APEX-BIKE Ladies Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 1:49:24.8 | 0:28:35.9 |
14. | ŠVRČKOVÁ Barbora |
KOMPAVA H-THRIATLON TEAM |
SVK | 1:51:12.2 | 0:30:23.3 |
15. | FÁRKOVÁ Jitka |
sintesi prima donna |
CZE | 1:52:24.7 | 0:31:35.8 |
16. | HODÁŇOVÁ Adéla |
SK PRIMA POLIČKA |
CZE | 1:52:41.5 | 0:31:52.6 |
17. | MIKOLÁŠKOVÁ Anna |
VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM |
CZE | 1:53:33.5 | 0:32:44.6 |
18. | FERENCZYOVÁ Xenia |
Nitra |
CZE | 1:56:09.6 | 0:35:20.7 |
19. | HEJKRLÍKOVÁ Markéta |
Kalas Racing Team |
CZE | 1:58:35.8 | 0:37:46.9 |
20. | MATOUŠKOVÁ Markéta |
BTK EURO BIKE Praha |
CZE | 1:58:56.0 | 0:38:07.1 |
21. | ZERÁKOVÁ Helena |
Black ice Brno |
CZE | 1:59:20.7 | 0:38:31.8 |
22. | ČIHÁKOVÁ Iva |
Semice |
CZE | 2:00:00.4 | 0:39:11.5 |
23. | DOBEŠOVÁ Lenka |
Cykloteam mikulášek Znojmo |
CZE | 2:01:31.5 | 0:40:42.6 |
24. | NOVÁKOVÁ Kristýna |
APEX-BIKE Ladies Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 2:02:15.0 | 0:41:26.1 |
25. | MATOUŠKOVÁ Hana |
Radonice |
CZE | 2:04:32.5 | 0:43:43.6 |
26. | MARVARTOVÁ Ivana |
Galaxy Bike Tálín |
CZE | 2:05:25.8 | 0:44:36.9 |
27. | BREHOVSKÁ Lenka |
Bike Team Vodňany |
CZE | 2:05:39.6 | 0:44:50.7 |
28. | VOKAČOVA Kateřina |
KAHSPORT VRCHLABI |
CZE | 2:07:38.6 | 0:46:49.7 |
29. | DYNTAROVÁ Darina |
CZE | 2:09:06.2 | 0:48:17.3 | |
30. | KOMÁRKOVÁ Jitka |
Symbio+cycling |
CZE | 2:11:26.1 | 0:50:37.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PÍSAŘ Jan |
MotoŠikule CITIZEN |
CZE | 1:14:48.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ČERNOCKÝ Martin |
Inkospor |
CZE | 1:14:57.6 | 0:00:08.7 |
3. | PRŮDEK Matěj |
Ostrava |
CZE | 1:14:59.0 | 0:00:10.1 |
4. | ZAVADIL Libor |
Velo Dvořák Haibike |
CZE | 1:15:00.5 | 0:00:11.6 |
5. | ŠAROUN Libor |
CKK Znojmo |
CZE | 1:15:56.3 | 0:01:07.4 |
6. | LEPIČ Martin |
MotoŠikule CITIZEN |
CZE | 1:16:27.3 | 0:01:38.4 |
7. | VESELOVSKÝ Vlastimil |
Cyklokuřim |
CZE | 1:17:00.4 | 0:02:11.5 |
8. | NOVÁK Radek |
GS Junior team JISTEBNICE |
CZE | 1:19:50.3 | 0:05:01.4 |
9. | ČAPEK Jiří |
CZE | 1:19:50.8 | 0:05:01.9 | |
10. | ŠITNER Jaroslav |
GS Junior team JISTEBNICE |
CZE | 1:19:56.1 | 0:05:07.2 |
11. | BEZDĚKOVSKÝ František |
VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM |
CZE | 1:19:59.8 | 0:05:10.9 |
12. | MIČAN František |
Dům barev Český Krumlov |
CZE | 1:20:01.1 | 0:05:12.2 |
13. | ŠUBRT Jan |
GT bycicles opportunity |
CZE | 1:20:15.5 | 0:05:26.6 |
14. | SPÁČIL Leopold |
Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 1:20:29.7 | 0:05:40.8 |
15. | MIKOLÁŠEK Jan |
VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM |
CZE | 1:20:38.9 | 0:05:50.0 |
16. | BENEŠ Radek |
TOYOTA Dolák MTB |
CZE | 1:20:47.0 | 0:05:58.1 |
17. | JANEČEK Pavel |
TOYOTA Dolák MTB |
CZE | 1:23:00.9 | 0:08:12.0 |
18. | NAVRKAL Michal |
Dimosport |
CZE | 1:23:29.9 | 0:08:41.0 |
19. | TKADLEC Ondřej |
Bantice |
CZE | 1:23:36.6 | 0:08:47.7 |
20. | MITGUTSCH Kurt |
Rad u. Nabe Union Oepping |
AUT | 1:23:41.6 | 0:08:52.7 |
21. | KOTAČKA Michal |
Galaxy Bike Tálín |
CZE | 1:24:31.0 | 0:09:42.1 |
22. | HYŠPLER Robin |
GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC |
CZE | 1:24:32.0 | 0:09:43.1 |
23. | BUBLA Ladislav |
lowellpro racing team Milevsko |
CZE | 1:24:51.9 | 0:10:03.0 |
24. | KORDÍK Tomáš |
Brno |
CZE | 1:24:52.6 | 0:10:03.7 |
25. | PAVKA Filip |
Prosiměřice |
CZE | 1:25:04.2 | 0:10:15.3 |
26. | ONDRÁČEK Libor |
Olomouc |
CZE | 1:25:05.3 | 0:10:16.4 |
27. | STOHR Jiří |
Břeclav |
CZE | 1:25:20.0 | 0:10:31.1 |
28. | DOBEŠ Jiří |
TJ Spartak Třebíč |
CZE | 1:25:38.3 | 0:10:49.4 |
29. | TUHÁČEK Milan |
Rotor bike |
CZE | 1:26:01.9 | 0:11:13.0 |
30. | OBŠIL Tomáš |
CT SaunaBar Horní Cerekev |
CZE | 1:26:17.0 | 0:11:28.1 |