Kysucký maratón
DATE : | 21.6.2014 | PLACE : | Čadca |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NAGY Tamás |
Benedek-Team |
HUN | 2:31:48.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PROCHÁZKA Marek |
Okno Plast - Šumperk |
CZE | 2:47:50.5 | 0:16:02.2 |
3. | TICHÝ Peter |
Goral Marathon Team Čadca |
SVK | 2:49:55.7 | 0:18:07.4 |
4. | JASANSKÝ Petr |
Slečinky Napajedla |
CZE | 2:53:56.7 | 0:22:08.4 |
5. | POPOVIČ Miloš |
KOŠICE |
SVK | 2:54:02.8 | 0:22:14.5 |
6. | HUBÁČEK Josef |
TEAZ Otrokovice |
CZE | 2:56:42.7 | 0:24:54.4 |
7. | BENČA Ivan |
Horné Hámre |
SVK | 2:57:35.6 | 0:25:47.3 |
8. | ZÁTOPEK Stanislav |
AK EZ Kopřivnice |
CZE | 2:59:23.6 | 0:27:35.3 |
9. | JURČÍK Ján |
KKM Čadca |
SVK | 2:59:58.8 | 0:28:10.5 |
10. | KUPKA Anton |
KKM Čadca |
SVK | 3:00:58.8 | 0:29:10.5 |
11. | BĚČÁK Pavel |
CAMELUS BB |
SVK | 3:01:19.2 | 0:29:30.9 |
12. | GAJDOŠ Peter |
Mšk KNM |
SVK | 3:02:59.8 | 0:31:11.5 |
13. | TOMÁNEK Roman |
Gallak Slavičín |
CZE | 3:07:48.7 | 0:36:00.4 |
14. | BAČA Mario |
klacianska pyxida |
SVK | 3:10:44.6 | 0:38:56.3 |
15. | ŠMÁRIK Milan |
Montáž CS Žilina |
SVK | 3:12:31.8 | 0:40:43.5 |
16. | UHRMACHER Lukáš |
Slečinky Napajedla |
CZE | 3:15:58.7 | 0:44:10.4 |
17. | RYLKO Václav |
1.Běžecký Jablunkov |
CZE | 3:21:27.1 | 0:49:38.8 |
18. | MICHALIČKA František |
ŠKP Žilina |
SVK | 3:22:32.2 | 0:50:43.9 |
19. | KUČÁK Ľuboslav |
Čadca |
SVK | 3:22:50.0 | 0:51:01.7 |
20. | MIKLOŠ Libor |
Beskydští nomádi |
CZE | 3:27:03.6 | 0:55:15.3 |
21. | SIMON Alexander |
DS Žilina |
SVK | 3:27:44.4 | 0:55:56.1 |
22. | ŠMIDA Vladimír |
MK Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
SVK | 3:31:16.2 | 0:59:27.9 |
23. | MIZERA Pavol |
KKM Čadca |
SVK | 3:31:55.6 | 1:00:07.3 |
24. | POLC Štefan |
OŠK Dobrá Niva |
SVK | 3:32:29.1 | 1:00:40.8 |
25. | NAGY David |
Taxis |
SVK | 3:32:29.9 | 1:00:41.6 |
26. | MRKLOVSKY Petr |
AK Emila Zatopka Koprivnice |
CZE | 3:32:35.8 | 1:00:47.5 |
27. | KUČÍREK Petr |
Třinec |
CZE | 3:32:36.3 | 1:00:48.0 |
28. | SEDLÁK Jozef |
COOP JEDNOTA |
SVK | 3:32:50.6 | 1:01:02.3 |
29. | LISÝ Roman |
ŠK Bobrovec |
SVK | 3:34:41.4 | 1:02:53.1 |
30. | ZELENIK Jozef |
Honeywell Partizanske |
SVK | 3:34:52.8 | 1:03:04.5 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CSÖNGE Helén |
Benedek-Team |
HUN | 2:54:09.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ARSENIUK Anna |
T.s. Opatrunki Toruň |
POL | 3:14:05.6 | 0:19:55.8 |
3. | PACHTOVÁ Iva |
Mk Seiti Ostrava |
CZE | 3:28:16.3 | 0:34:06.5 |
4. | KOWALSKA Ewa |
T.s. Opatrunki Toruň |
POL | 3:47:29.6 | 0:53:19.8 |
5. | SEIDLOVÁ Eva |
AK Tlmače |
SVK | 3:48:06.9 | 0:53:57.1 |
6. | HAVRANOVÁ Sylvia |
AK Tlmače |
SVK | 3:56:30.1 | 1:02:20.3 |
7. | KOLEDOVÁ ŽIDEKOVÁ Jana |
LeCOL Rajec |
SVK | 4:01:42.7 | 1:07:32.9 |
8. | MICHÁLKOVÁ Eva |
Třinec |
CZE | 4:34:53.8 | 1:40:44.0 |
9. | CSOMÓSOVÁ Judit |
čiga-biga team marathon |
SVK | 4:36:02.3 | 1:41:52.5 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 192 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 169 |
Registered - Women | 23 |
Started | 192 |
Finished | 192 |