Search results

powered by google + Custom search

Jilemnická 50

cross country skiing
DATE :07 - 8.2.2015 PLACE  :Jilemnice

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
DVOŘÁK Miroslav
Dukla Liberec
CZE 0:48:16.4 0:00:00.0
2.
SLAVÍK Lukáš
Krkonoše Vrchlabí
CZE 0:48:24.3 0:00:07.9
3.
RYGL Ladislav
SILVINI CYCLING TEAM
CZE 0:48:27.7 0:00:11.3
4.
MACHÁČ Karel
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 0:48:28.4 0:00:12.0
5.
KUTAL Petr
Dukla Liberec
CZE 0:49:22.2 0:01:05.8
6.
PŠENIČKA Jakub
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 0:49:34.5 0:01:18.1
7.
MAREK Ondřej
VSK Elektro CVUT Praha
CZE 0:49:58.0 0:01:41.6
8.
RYPL Lukáš
Dukla Liberec
CZE 0:50:33.9 0:02:17.5
9.
JAVŮREK Petr
Loko Trutnov
CZE 0:50:38.6 0:02:22.2
10.
ŠRŮTEK David
BKL Machov
CZE 0:50:38.8 0:02:22.4
11.
ŽÁK Jiří
Rossignol racing team
CZE 0:50:49.4 0:02:33.0
12.
MÁKA Daniel
Dukla Liberec
CZE 0:51:01.4 0:02:45.0
13.
KRAUS Jakub
Benecko
CZE 0:51:01.7 0:02:45.3
14.
SCHÜTZ Filip
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 0:51:09.8 0:02:53.4
15.
KUBRIČAN Lukáš
BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU
CZE 0:51:12.6 0:02:56.2
16.
RANDÁK Karel
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 0:51:21.5 0:03:05.1
17.
ŠIMEK Pavel
OlfinCarVella Trut
CZE 0:51:40.7 0:03:24.3
18.
BRÝDL Pavel
Rossignol racing team
CZE 0:51:46.0 0:03:29.6
19.
MAREK Michal
Rossignol racing team
CZE 0:52:27.0 0:04:10.6
20.
VEBER Tomáš
LK Tatran Chodov
CZE 0:52:38.5 0:04:22.1
21.
PELA Zbyněk
SKI PAX Horní Maxov
CZE 0:52:44.8 0:04:28.4
22.
PAULŮ Jan
sokol H.Branná
CZE 0:52:47.7 0:04:31.3
23.
HRUŠKA Jan
Trutnov
CZE 0:52:48.5 0:04:32.1
24.
HOLUB Petr
Pete Ádr team
CZE 0:52:52.5 0:04:36.1
25.
HAMAN Václav
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 0:54:11.2 0:05:54.8
26.
VEJNAR Josef
Český ski klub Vysoké na Jizer
CZE 0:54:20.7 0:06:04.3
27.
ČADA Tomáš
REDPOiNT TOKO TEAM
CZE 0:55:01.6 0:06:45.2
28.
ŠIMŮNEK Jaromír
SKP Kornspitz Jablonec
CZE 0:55:08.3 0:06:51.9
29.
BALATKA Miroslav
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 0:55:46.3 0:07:29.9
30.
HAVEL Lukáš
DSA Trutnov
CZE 0:55:50.4 0:07:34.0
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
SCHÜTZOVÁ Sandra
Dukla Liberec
CZE 0:52:56.0 0:00:00.0
2.
JANATOVÁ Kateřina
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 0:56:59.7 0:04:03.7
3.
DROBNÍKOVÁ Aneta
LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou
CZE 0:59:22.9 0:06:26.9
4.
PAULŮ Blanka
ski vysoké nad jizerou
CZE 1:00:47.6 0:07:51.6
5.
VOBORNÍKOVÁ Tereza
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
CZE 1:02:29.6 0:09:33.6
6.
GAUDELOVÁ Jana
Sokol Horní Branná
CZE 1:04:04.5 0:11:08.5
7.
MATOUŠKOVÁ Lucie
Dukla Praha
CZE 1:05:13.5 0:12:17.5
8.
CHEJNOVSKÁ Anna
VŠSK MFF UK
CZE 1:05:34.3 0:12:38.3
9.
ČECHOVÁ Anna
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:05:36.9 0:12:40.9
10.
RUDOLFOVÁ Tereza
ROYAL BAY
CZE 1:06:24.0 0:13:28.0
11.
PTÁKOVÁ Anna
Krkonoše Vrchlabí
CZE 1:06:28.2 0:13:32.2
12.
HAVLOVÁ Marie
Trutnov
CZE 1:09:06.0 0:16:10.0
13.
KLAUDOVÁ Jana
PRAHA 5
CZE 1:09:20.7 0:16:24.7
14.
JINDŘIŠKOVÁ Alena
Sokol Horní Branná
CZE 1:10:11.3 0:17:15.3
15.
KLAMPFLOVÁ Eva
Krkonoše Vrchlabí
CZE 1:11:05.4 0:18:09.4
16.
KLAMPFLOVÁ Hana
Krkonoše Vrchlabí
CZE 1:11:46.2 0:18:50.2
17.
KINCLOVÁ Sofie
Kanoistika Sparta
CZE 1:12:06.4 0:19:10.4
18.
RŮŽIČKOVÁ Zlata
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
CZE 1:12:58.6 0:20:02.6
19.
KOMZÁKOVÁ Lucie
HO ŠKROVÁD
CZE 1:13:09.5 0:20:13.5
20.
VÁVROVÁ Markéta
Rolníci TJ ČZU Praha
CZE 1:13:26.6 0:20:30.6
21.
VOŽENÍLKOVÁ Klára
KVS Praha
CZE 1:14:44.3 0:21:48.3
22.
KADLECOVÁ Hana
Metrostav
CZE 1:15:31.5 0:22:35.5
23.
MALÍKOVÁ Klára
PRAHA
CZE 1:17:00.4 0:24:04.4
24.
SVOBODOVÁ Kateřina
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:20:00.4 0:27:04.4
25.
SEEMANOVÁ Jana
Klub K2
CZE 1:26:49.8 0:33:53.8
26.
ADAMOVÁ Kateřina
Stopa Pro Život
CZE 3:59:58.0 3:07:02.0
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PŠENIČKA Jakub
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 2:29:18.1 0:00:00.0
2.
TUČEK Martin
Silvini Madshus
CZE 2:31:23.6 0:02:05.5
3.
HERBS Filip
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 2:31:31.4 0:02:13.3
4.
KOLÍN Jan
VSK Humanita Praha
CZE 2:34:55.9 0:05:37.8
5.
EHL Jaroslav
SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou
CZE 2:35:06.8 0:05:48.7
6.
ŠRŮTEK David
BKL Machov
CZE 2:35:10.3 0:05:52.2
7.
ŽÁK Jiří
Rossignol racing team
CZE 2:35:53.1 0:06:35.0
8.
PÁVEK Martin
CZU Praha Rolníci
CZE 2:36:24.8 0:07:06.7
9.
ŠOUREK Libor
Olympic
CZE 2:37:29.1 0:08:11.0
10.
PELA Zbyněk
SKI PAX Horní Maxov
CZE 2:37:48.0 0:08:29.9
11.
VEJNAR Josef
Český ski klub Vysoké na Jizer
CZE 2:38:51.0 0:09:32.9
12.
JANATA Karel
HSK BENECKO
CZE 2:39:43.4 0:10:25.3
13.
PAULŮ Jan
sokol H.Branná
CZE 2:41:01.6 0:11:43.5
14.
VALENTA Tomas
Pardubice
CZE 2:41:08.8 0:11:50.7
15.
ONDRÁŠEK Marek
CZE 2:41:33.1 0:12:15.0
16.
DUCHÁČ Michal
BKL Machov
CZE 2:42:02.9 0:12:44.8
17.
ŠIMŮNEK Jaromír
SKP Kornspitz Jablonec
CZE 2:45:31.2 0:16:13.1
18.
ŠIMEK Pavel
PRAHA 3
CZE 2:46:25.1 0:17:07.0
19.
HORNYCH Vena
Sportchallenge timing
CZE 2:46:51.1 0:17:33.0
20.
CAPOUŠEK Miroslav
3D Fitness Race Team
CZE 2:49:37.8 0:20:19.7
21.
ŠPERL Martin
Silvini Madshus team
CZE 2:49:53.8 0:20:35.7
22.
ZELENKA Petr
Roprachtice
CZE 2:50:23.3 0:21:05.2
23.
RYBÁŘ Tomáš
LOKAL BLOK
CZE 2:50:37.9 0:21:19.8
24.
KŘOUSTEK Martin
SKI Skuhrov n. B.
CZE 2:51:55.9 0:22:37.8
25.
MATĚJŮ Michal
Ski Sild
CZE 2:53:08.4 0:23:50.3
26.
TEPLÝ Ondřej
HISPORT Team
CZE 2:54:13.6 0:24:55.5
27.
VESELÝ Jiří
Skaut Mustang Liberec
CZE 2:54:21.9 0:25:03.8
28.
MIKULE Ondřej
CYKLOTRENINK.com
CZE 2:54:34.2 0:25:16.1
29.
KRÁTKÝ Tomáš
SK LOS LOBOS
CZE 2:54:47.1 0:25:29.0
30.
ČAPEK Tomáš
JABLONEC NAD NISOU
CZE 2:54:51.1 0:25:33.0
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
MATRASOVÁ Kateřina
SK Chrast
CZE 3:18:49.7 0:00:00.0
2.
JINDŘIŠKOVÁ Alena
Sokol Horní Branná
CZE 3:26:28.8 0:07:39.1
3.
CHEJNOVSKÁ Anna
VŠSK MFF UK
CZE 3:27:54.7 0:09:05.0
4.
BREBURDOVÁ Hana
MK Kladno
CZE 4:32:06.7 1:13:17.0
5.
HŘEBÍKOVÁ Radka
Rapamavi
CZE 4:53:21.3 1:34:31.6
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
SLAVÍK Lukáš
Krkonoše Vrchlabí
CZE 1:07:46.7 0:00:00.0
2.
MACHÁČ Karel
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:08:09.0 0:00:22.3
3.
SCHÜTZ Filip
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:08:49.8 0:01:03.1
4.
JAVŮREK Petr
Loko Trutnov
CZE 1:09:50.3 0:02:03.6
5.
RANDÁK Karel
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:10:51.9 0:03:05.2
6.
OPHOFF Mike
Krkonoše Vrchlabí
CZE 1:11:23.0 0:03:36.3
7.
MALÍK Tomáš
SSC Železný Brod
CZE 1:11:37.8 0:03:51.1
8.
KRAUS Jakub
Benecko
CZE 1:12:21.0 0:04:34.3
9.
BOURA Jan
LSK Lomnice
CZE 1:13:26.6 0:05:39.9
10.
MAREK Michal
Rossignol racing team
CZE 1:14:00.4 0:06:13.7
11.
PLECHÁČ Petr
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:14:14.5 0:06:27.8
12.
HRUŠKA Jan
Olfin Car Vella Trutnov
CZE 1:15:01.7 0:07:15.0
13.
HAVEL Lukáš
DSA Trutnov
CZE 1:15:02.6 0:07:15.9
14.
ČADA Tomáš
REDPOiNT TOKO TEAM
CZE 1:15:06.3 0:07:19.6
15.
MRÁZ Antonín
VSK Elektro
CZE 1:16:14.6 0:08:27.9
16.
HARCUBA Jiří
ROYAL BAY
CZE 1:16:14.9 0:08:28.2
17.
PFOFF Michal
PODĚBRADY
CZE 1:18:08.4 0:10:21.7
18.
PLECHÁČ Pavel
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:18:23.1 0:10:36.4
19.
PROVAZNÍK Josef
Krkonoše Vrchlabí
CZE 1:19:31.2 0:11:44.5
20.
KUBEČEK Ladislav
TJ MARATONSTAV ÚPICE
CZE 1:19:38.1 0:11:51.4
21.
MADER Jan
Labe Tri Club
CZE 1:20:46.6 0:12:59.9
22.
KOLAJA Jan
SKI klub Jablonec nad Nisou
CZE 1:21:01.0 0:13:14.3
23.
MACHÁČ Karel
JILEMNICE
CZE 1:21:07.9 0:13:21.2
24.
HÁK Michal
Sokol Studenec
CZE 1:21:19.8 0:13:33.1
25.
PALATA Miroslav
SKI TEAM Praha
CZE 1:21:48.5 0:14:01.8
26.
PROKŮPEK Štěpán
HSK BENECKO
CZE 1:21:55.0 0:14:08.3
27.
PROKŮPEK Aleš
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:22:00.5 0:14:13.8
28.
ZELLER Zbyněk
ČSK Vysoké n.J.
CZE 1:22:05.1 0:14:18.4
29.
BLAHNA Pete
Pete Ádr team
CZE 1:22:12.5 0:14:25.8
30.
SOUKUP Petr
SO RÁJ Hrubá Skála
CZE 1:22:15.1 0:14:28.4
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
SCHÜTZOVÁ Sandra
Dukla Liberec
CZE 1:14:36.8 0:00:00.0
2.
KOCUMOVÁ Zuzana
Salomon skigo team
CZE 1:14:42.3 0:00:05.5
3.
JANATOVÁ Kateřina
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:16:05.5 0:01:28.7
4.
KNOPOVÁ Markéta
Ski klub Jablonec
CZE 1:19:44.5 0:05:07.7
5.
VOTOČKOVÁ Pavlína
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:20:44.9 0:06:08.1
6.
ŘÁDOVÁ Martina
Krkonoše Vrchlabí
CZE 1:22:15.6 0:07:38.8
7.
ČECHOVÁ Anna
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:24:05.2 0:09:28.4
8.
PAULŮ Blanka
ski vysoké nad jizerou
CZE 1:24:26.4 0:09:49.6
9.
PLECHÁČOVÁ Eliška
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:25:52.2 0:11:15.4
10.
KŘOUSTKOVÁ Vendula
ČZU Praha
CZE 1:28:42.0 0:14:05.2
11.
GAUDELOVÁ Jana
Sokol Horní Branná
CZE 1:31:03.1 0:16:26.3
12.
KOŽNAROVÁ Kristýna
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:33:01.0 0:18:24.2
13.
VÁVROVÁ Markéta
Rolníci TJ ČZU Praha
CZE 1:33:57.8 0:19:21.0
14.
TROJANOVÁ Anežka
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:36:18.5 0:21:41.7
15.
MARGOLDOVÁ Barbora
Slovan Zdravotník Praha
CZE 1:36:27.2 0:21:50.4
16.
TROJANOVÁ Hana
ČKS SKI Jilemncie
CZE 1:36:31.7 0:21:54.9
17.
BAUEROVÁ Alena
Ekonom Praha-Žižkovský tygři
CZE 1:36:57.1 0:22:20.3
18.
ADOLFOVÁ Pavlína
TJ SVS Krkonoše Vrchlabí
CZE 1:38:33.4 0:23:56.6
19.
KADLECOVÁ Hana
Metrostav
CZE 1:42:51.3 0:28:14.5
20.
KALLUPOVÁ MarkÉta
JILEMNICE
CZE 1:43:50.6 0:29:13.8
21.
POKORNÁ Věnceslava
Atletika Hostivař
CZE 1:48:02.4 0:33:25.6
22.
KOLÍNOVÁ Radka
ČZU Praha
CZE 1:50:27.1 0:35:50.3
23.
WOHANKOVÁ Gabriela
OOS Spartak Vrchlabí
CZE 1:56:07.1 0:41:30.3
24.
HARTLOVÁ Ivana
Sokol Římov
CZE 1:58:53.9 0:44:17.1
25.
BERÁNKOVÁ Hana
MLADÁ BOLESLAV
CZE 2:04:46.5 0:50:09.7
26.
GODARSKA Tatiana
Oslino Poprad
SVK 2:06:03.0 0:51:26.2
27.
HOLASOVÁ Jarmila
PRAHA 4
CZE 2:07:28.4 0:52:51.6
28.
KATZEROVÁ Miroslava
Pardubice
CZE 2:07:40.0 0:53:03.2
29.
KOŽNAROVÁ Dominika
ČKS SKI Jilemncie
CZE 2:08:47.8 0:54:11.0
30.
HUMLOVÁ Anna
PRAHA
CZE 2:15:00.0 1:00:23.2