Search results

powered by google + Custom search

Zimná séria - február

Running
DATE :28.2.2015 PLACE  :Bratislava

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ŠVAJDA Gabriel
Dvory nad Žitavou
SVK 1:17:04 0:00:00
2.
ROZIAK Ján
-
SVK 1:17:14 0:00:10
3.
FORGAC matus
DnV
SVK 1:17:22 0:00:18
4.
KAVACKÝ Michal
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto
SVK 1:20:35 0:03:31
5.
KISS Ladislav
Novy Zivot
SVK 1:24:09 0:07:05
6.
CHRAPPA Richard
CK Svaty Jur
SVK 1:24:41 0:07:37
7.
REBRO Juraj
P´art of Heart
SVK 1:26:09 0:09:05
8.
DANIHEL Jozef
ULTRASSPARTAK TRNAVA
SVK 1:27:04 0:10:00
9.
HANÚSEK Lukáš
Lidl - správna voľba
SVK 1:27:46 0:10:42
10.
KRČ-JEDINÝ Ondrej
Klubo oslobodenia obce Jedľové Kostoľany
SVK 1:27:56 0:10:52
11.
JAJCAY Jakub
Bežecký klub Jozefa Gabčíka Žilina
SVK 1:28:30 0:11:26
12.
SZABO Tomáš
Medusa Group
SVK 1:29:13 0:12:09
13.
MIČEK Marek
COLOMAX
SVK 1:32:18 0:15:14
14.
KOTRADY Marcel
-
SVK 1:33:17 0:16:13
15.
KUČERA Martin
-
SVK 1:33:21 0:16:17
16.
BARTEK Peter
-
SVK 1:37:21 0:20:17
17.
NAGY Peter
Cierny Brod
SVK 1:37:56 0:20:52
18.
KAŠTIER Vladimír
-
SVK 1:38:09 0:21:05
19.
TÓTH Imrich
KCK Samorin
SVK 1:38:59 0:21:55
20.
JANKOVIČ Peter
cyklovylet.blogspot.sk
SVK 1:39:18 0:22:14
21.
ROCHFALUŠI Milan
-
SVK 1:39:32 0:22:28
22.
PAKAN Róbert
Trnava
SVK 1:39:46 0:22:42
23.
LANČARIČ Matej
-
SVK 1:39:50 0:22:46
24.
BRUNCKO Jaroslav
Oravska Poruba - Vysny Koniec
SVK 1:40:16 0:23:12
25.
ZÁGORA Miroslav
-
SVK 1:40:21 0:23:17
26.
SAUER Jozef
-
SVK 1:40:26 0:23:22
27.
MATIAŠOVIČ Ľubomír
Dobrý Anjel n.o.
SVK 1:40:34 0:23:30
28.
ULEHLA Dag
Železná studnička
SVK 1:41:11 0:24:07
29.
TIHELKA Martin
-
SVK 1:41:18 0:24:14
30.
ZEĽO Tomáš
SK SRALAS
SVK 1:41:55 0:24:51
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PREKOPOVÁ Petra
-
SVK 1:31:49 0:00:00
2.
MARKUŠKOVÁ Zuzana
-
SVK 1:36:33 0:04:44
3.
GALOVA Tamara
Aj my sme beh Bratislava
SVK 1:51:04 0:19:15
4.
GAŠPARÍKOVÁ Mária
-
SVK 1:53:19 0:21:30
5.
KONUŠIAKOVA Erika
NeoVízia running team
SVK 1:55:39 0:23:50
6.
MORÁVKOVÁ Zuzana
AC Malacky
SVK 1:58:30 0:26:41
7.
BIRD-CAPKOVA Martina
Run For Fun
SVK 2:04:14 0:32:25
8.
VAŇOVÁ Martina
Centrum MEMORY, n.o.
SVK 2:05:01 0:33:12
9.
FOTTOVÁ Jana
SheRuns
SVK 2:09:24 0:37:35
10.
ULUTEKIN Gülhan
--
SVK 2:09:38 0:37:49
11.
KURUCOVÁ Svetlana
iRUN with SheRuns
SVK 2:13:23 0:41:34
12.
HOU Ivana
-
SVK 2:18:11 0:46:22
13.
MACEJÁKOVÁ Soňa
Slovenský Červený kríž BA-Východné
SVK 2:47:37 1:15:48

Statistics

Number of registered464
Registered - Men296
Registered - Women168
Started423
Finished418