RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LASÁK Matěj |
MAX CURSOR |
CZE | 1:25:31.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HRADIL Jiří |
FORCE KCK Zlín |
CZE | 1:26:07.2 | 0:00:35.5 |
3. | KOBLÍŽEK Petr |
Kola Koblížek |
CZE | 1:27:23.2 | 0:01:51.5 |
4. | ROHEL Břetík |
CZE | 1:27:50.9 | 0:02:19.2 | |
5. | MLYNÁŘ Zdeněk |
603532634 |
CZE | 1:28:54.9 | 0:03:23.2 |
6. | SVĚNTÝ Radek |
Bikomatic.cz |
CZE | 1:29:04.9 | 0:03:33.2 |
7. | ZLÁMAL Tomáš |
Nutrend |
CZE | 1:30:22.2 | 0:04:50.5 |
8. | PLÁTENIK Stanislav |
Mikulov |
CZE | 1:30:24.4 | 0:04:52.7 |
9. | PŘICHYSTAL Lukáš |
OCA - Open Cycling Academy |
CZE | 1:30:25.9 | 0:04:54.2 |
10. | SUCHÁNEK Jiří |
Velosport Valenta Scott Team |
CZE | 1:30:30.2 | 0:04:58.5 |
11. | KOCIÁN Robert |
CZE | 1:30:32.9 | 0:05:01.2 | |
12. | MIKULÁŠ Martin |
Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas |
CZE | 1:30:34.4 | 0:05:02.7 |
13. | PRÄSENS Oldřich |
MTB Břeclav |
CZE | 1:30:35.7 | 0:05:04.0 |
14. | TAJOVSKÝ Jan |
CZE | 1:30:36.9 | 0:05:05.2 | |
15. | KOČÁREK Zbyněk |
ELIS team Mariánské Lázně |
CZE | 1:30:42.4 | 0:05:10.7 |
16. | ŠVAJDA Martin |
CZE | 1:30:44.4 | 0:05:12.7 | |
17. | HRADIL Michal |
FORCE KCK Zlín |
CZE | 1:31:00.8 | 0:05:29.1 |
18. | STREJČEK Pavel |
Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas |
CZE | 1:34:34.4 | 0:09:02.7 |
19. | ŠEBESTA Josef |
MERIDA |
CZE | 1:34:35.0 | 0:09:03.3 |
20. | HLADÍK Ondřej |
Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas |
CZE | 1:34:42.2 | 0:09:10.5 |
21. | PODLAHA Zdeněk |
CT J.Hradec |
CZE | 1:34:51.4 | 0:09:19.7 |
22. | BENEŠ Milan |
Sportcomplex Břeclav |
CZE | 1:34:53.0 | 0:09:21.3 |
23. | MÁLEK Jiří |
CZE | 1:35:30.4 | 0:09:58.7 | |
24. | HURNIK Michal |
velka polom |
CZE | 1:35:33.9 | 0:10:02.2 |
25. | ZADINA Petr |
KABA-SPORT Chotěboř |
CZE | 1:35:48.2 | 0:10:16.5 |
26. | KOUDELKA Drahomir |
CZE | 1:35:53.7 | 0:10:22.0 | |
27. | SOUKUP Ondřej |
CZE | 1:36:08.2 | 0:10:36.5 | |
28. | NECHVÁTAL František |
cyklo Kněžice |
CZE | 1:36:10.4 | 0:10:38.7 |
29. | LIDICKY Zdenek |
Slavie Karlovy Vary |
CZE | 1:36:11.9 | 0:10:40.2 |
30. | KRATINA Tomáš |
Business Logic s.r.o. |
CZE | 1:36:12.7 | 0:10:41.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NEDOROSTOVÁ Tereza |
BSK racing team |
CZE | 1:40:28.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Anna |
Velosport Valenta Scott Team |
CZE | 1:41:54.4 | 0:01:26.2 |
3. | SOMMEROVÁ Jana |
CykloVAPE |
CZE | 1:46:03.7 | 0:05:35.5 |
4. | ŠIMKOVÁ Šárka |
Synerga Bike |
CZE | 1:46:27.2 | 0:05:59.0 |
5. | ŘÍHOVÁ Lucie |
Sazička a Žemlička Rosice |
CZE | 1:46:52.7 | 0:06:24.5 |
6. | BUREŠOVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 1:49:12.2 | 0:08:44.0 | |
7. | NÁDVORNÍKOVÁ Eva |
Nutrend |
CZE | 1:50:48.5 | 0:10:20.3 |
8. | NYITRAIOVÁ Anetta |
OPAVA |
CZE | 1:51:06.2 | 0:10:38.0 |
9. | MEDKOVÁ Michaela |
ROCK MACHINE - CYKLOMAX |
CZE | 1:51:48.7 | 0:11:20.5 |
10. | COKOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 1:54:52.7 | 0:14:24.5 | |
11. | SICHÁLKOVÁ Natálie |
Business Logic s.r.o. |
CZE | 1:54:58.0 | 0:14:29.8 |
12. | DERMEKOVA Andrea |
TTK MR Skalica |
SVK | 1:55:17.2 | 0:14:49.0 |
13. | ŠVAJDOVÁ Iveta |
DT SWISS BIKE TEAM |
CZE | 1:55:33.2 | 0:15:05.0 |
14. | ŠTOCHLOVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 1:56:53.7 | 0:16:25.5 | |
15. | EKRTOVÁ + RACEK Lada + Tomáš |
Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas |
CZE | 1:57:07.5 | 0:16:39.3 |
16. | HAMPLOVÁ Michaela |
CZE | 1:57:51.2 | 0:17:23.0 | |
17. | LIDICKA Eva |
Slavie Karlovy Vary |
CZE | 1:57:57.3 | 0:17:29.1 |
18. | KLVAČOVÁ Kamila |
Nilfisk Alto pro cycling |
CZE | 1:58:02.3 | 0:17:34.1 |
19. | MIKULÁŠOVÁ Lenka |
Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas |
CZE | 1:58:57.5 | 0:18:29.3 |
20. | IVIČIČOVÁ Petra |
Elektro Ivičič Mikulov |
CZE | 1:59:27.5 | 0:18:59.3 |
21. | VNUKOVÁ Jaroslava |
BSK racing team |
CZE | 1:59:53.2 | 0:19:25.0 |
22. | PŘIBYLOVÁ Dagmar |
CZE | 2:01:58.3 | 0:21:30.1 | |
23. | FREMUTOVÁ Andrea |
Fremut von ritter |
CZE | 2:02:04.4 | 0:21:36.2 |
24. | BLAHOVÁ Věra |
Noventis |
CZE | 2:03:48.8 | 0:23:20.6 |
25. | PROKOPOVÁ Petra |
SVK | 2:05:31.8 | 0:25:03.6 | |
26. | HOVORKOVÁ Jena |
CZE | 2:05:56.5 | 0:25:28.3 | |
27. | ŠVIHÁLKOVÁ Helena |
CZE | 2:06:47.6 | 0:26:19.4 | |
28. | KALÁBOVÁ Anežka |
CZE | 2:07:19.7 | 0:26:51.5 | |
29. | ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Marie |
MTB Chrudim |
CZE | 2:07:33.8 | 0:27:05.6 |
30. | BAIEROVÁ Martina |
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM |
CZE | 2:09:34.5 | 0:29:06.3 |