Vialleman Bátovce
DATE : | 2.7.2016 | PLACE : | Bátovce |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DŽALAJ Karol |
VŠC Dukla BB |
SVK | 4:19:50.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KUBEK Tomáš |
ŠKP Triax |
SVK | 4:23:52.6 | 0:04:01.8 |
3. | MÉSZÁROS Jakub |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
SVK | 4:32:30.5 | 0:12:39.7 |
4. | ŠTILLA Peter |
TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 4:42:16.8 | 0:22:26.0 |
5. | KUBÍNEK František |
Prestigio Realiz Sport Team/ekol Team |
CZE | 4:49:35.0 | 0:29:44.2 |
6. | UHRECKÝ Pavel |
SportDiag Team Senec |
SVK | 4:53:56.4 | 0:34:05.6 |
7. | ONDREJKA Marek |
Bra3slava |
SVK | 4:54:41.2 | 0:34:50.4 |
8. | VIDA Tomas |
Prešov |
SVK | 4:57:48.3 | 0:37:57.5 |
9. | JAROSINEC Miroslav |
Pezinok |
SVK | 5:00:59.8 | 0:41:09.0 |
10. | DURAČINSKÝ Peter |
Poprad |
SVK | 5:01:54.5 | 0:42:03.7 |
11. | PENIAK Matej |
TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 5:02:09.1 | 0:42:18.3 |
12. | BACHRATÝ Tomas |
SVK | 5:03:58.7 | 0:44:07.9 | |
13. | KOVAR Mário |
Triatlon Šaľa |
SVK | 5:09:17.4 | 0:49:26.6 |
14. | KULICH Michal |
sk Delfin Nitra |
SVK | 5:09:41.1 | 0:49:50.3 |
15. | BŽISKÝ Peter |
ŠKP Triax |
SVK | 5:14:08.8 | 0:54:18.0 |
16. | KUCHARCIK Peter |
SportDiag Team Senec |
SVK | 5:17:39.4 | 0:57:48.6 |
17. | BALÁŽ Martin |
Triatlon Team Trnava |
SVK | 5:24:07.2 | 1:04:16.4 |
18. | ŤAPUŠÍK Miroslav |
HASIČI Handlová |
SVK | 5:24:21.7 | 1:04:30.9 |
19. | KOVAĽ Alexander |
MTC Vyšná Šebastová |
SVK | 5:24:31.7 | 1:04:40.9 |
20. | KARÁSEK Antonín |
RSFK |
CZE | 5:27:55.8 | 1:08:05.0 |
21. | ULIČNÝ Michal |
Triklub FTVS Bratislava |
SVK | 5:28:47.4 | 1:08:56.6 |
22. | DEMČÁK Martin |
3NT |
SVK | 5:30:20.4 | 1:10:29.6 |
23. | ŽAJDLÍK Robert |
Združenie klubov Apollo |
SVK | 5:30:57.7 | 1:11:06.9 |
24. | HAMERLÍK Stanislav |
Triatlon Team Trnava |
SVK | 5:33:47.7 | 1:13:56.9 |
25. | BÍRO Branislav |
Autonova Poprad |
SVK | 5:35:07.7 | 1:15:16.9 |
26. | WIEBAUER Tomáš |
www.sansport.sk |
SVK | 5:37:12.9 | 1:17:22.1 |
27. | RÁCHELA Michal |
Bratislava |
SVK | 5:49:50.2 | 1:29:59.4 |
28. | BULEJ Peter |
TRIATLON TEAM NEREUS ZILINA |
SVK | 5:56:26.7 | 1:36:35.9 |
29. | MEGO Patrik |
Borovce |
SVK | 5:56:48.0 | 1:36:57.2 |
30. | MICHÁLEK Martin |
Levice |
SVK | 6:00:30.5 | 1:40:39.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ČORBOVÁ Nikola |
SportDiag Team Senec |
SVK | 4:59:08.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | STEVENS Alena |
SVK | 5:07:16.2 | 0:08:07.9 | |
3. | BARTUŠOVÁ Milena |
3athletic Prievidza |
SVK | 5:47:20.6 | 0:48:12.3 |
4. | HOLEČKOVÁ Zuzana |
TDM Krompachy |
SVK | 6:37:49.7 | 1:38:41.4 |
5. | BARONOVÁ Jana |
SMTA Nitra |
SVK | 6:59:40.1 | 2:00:31.8 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 65 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 60 |
Registered - Women | 5 |
Started | 51 |
Finished | 46 |