Štěpánský běh 2016
DATE : | 26.12.2016 | PLACE : | Prachatice |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MACOUN Jan |
Sokol České Budějovice |
CZE | 0:34:29.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BLÁHA Jan |
AK Kroměříž |
CZE | 0:36:49.4 | 0:02:19.6 |
3. | FRELICH Pavel |
Sokol České Budějovice |
CZE | 0:37:00.2 | 0:02:30.4 |
4. | JURÁŠ Jan |
Vegan runners Strakonice |
CZE | 0:37:38.5 | 0:03:08.7 |
5. | KONÁREK Zdeněk |
SuTri |
CZE | 0:38:15.3 | 0:03:45.5 |
6. | HRON Jan |
Šumavský tritlon |
CZE | 0:38:15.7 | 0:03:45.9 |
7. | HOMMER Roman |
Děti Kleti |
CZE | 0:38:30.3 | 0:04:00.5 |
8. | KREJČÍK Milan |
Sportisimo Hvězdy |
CZE | 0:38:40.2 | 0:04:10.4 |
9. | DEBNAR Martin |
CZE | 0:38:47.1 | 0:04:17.3 | |
10. | KLIMEŠ Petr |
České Budějovice |
CZE | 0:39:02.0 | 0:04:32.2 |
11. | FÜRBACH Martin |
CZE | 0:39:09.4 | 0:04:39.6 | |
12. | MALÍK Jakub |
RUN TEAM Borovany |
CZE | 0:39:12.7 | 0:04:42.9 |
13. | KOLÁŘ Martin |
MALIDA OPTIMUM |
CZE | 0:39:19.1 | 0:04:49.3 |
14. | LIPPL Jan |
Běžímpro.cz |
CZE | 0:39:21.8 | 0:04:52.0 |
15. | HRUBÝ Martin |
CZE | 0:39:27.5 | 0:04:57.7 | |
16. | TOUL Filip |
šutri |
CZE | 0:39:41.5 | 0:05:11.7 |
17. | PETROU Jan |
ski Velešín |
CZE | 0:39:44.2 | 0:05:14.4 |
18. | ČERNÝ Michal |
Jbp |
CZE | 0:39:58.8 | 0:05:29.0 |
19. | KOPÁČEK Pavel |
Bežerovice |
CZE | 0:40:04.3 | 0:05:34.5 |
20. | HERGESELL Jiří |
Vračkovice |
CZE | 0:40:19.0 | 0:05:49.2 |
21. | MIKOLÁŠEK Arnošt |
Nákří |
CZE | 0:40:24.3 | 0:05:54.5 |
22. | LUDVÍK Jan |
BK Nezmar ČB |
CZE | 0:40:27.3 | 0:05:57.5 |
23. | SRCH Jiří |
Atletika Prachatice |
CZE | 0:40:33.5 | 0:06:03.7 |
24. | MRÁZ Petr |
CZE | 0:40:34.8 | 0:06:05.0 | |
25. | KLÍMA Jiří |
TC Dvořák |
CZE | 0:41:23.0 | 0:06:53.2 |
26. | LESZKOW David |
Šumavský triatlon |
CZE | 0:42:06.8 | 0:07:37.0 |
27. | BROSSAUD Jack |
Jbp |
FRA | 0:42:12.8 | 0:07:43.0 |
28. | PARAJ Pavel |
Libín |
CZE | 0:42:26.4 | 0:07:56.6 |
29. | HARTL Tomáš |
Sokol Římov |
CZE | 0:42:49.3 | 0:08:19.5 |
30. | ARDAMICA David |
ARDY TEAM |
CZE | 0:42:52.1 | 0:08:22.3 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LOSKOTOVÁ Gabriela |
Axiom Triatlon Lipno |
CZE | 0:41:53.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SIROVÁ Lucie |
VIVOBAREFOOT CB |
CZE | 0:45:45.9 | 0:03:52.5 |
3. | KINCOVÁ Petra |
Triatlon Ladies Tábor |
CZE | 0:49:36.5 | 0:07:43.1 |
4. | PARAJOVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 0:49:52.6 | 0:07:59.2 | |
5. | HRONOVÁ Božena |
Estian |
CZE | 0:50:09.8 | 0:08:16.4 |
6. | ADÁMKOVÁ Dana |
TT Tálín |
CZE | 0:50:43.5 | 0:08:50.1 |
7. | ČERNÁ Stáňa |
Jbp |
CZE | 0:51:07.4 | 0:09:14.0 |
8. | MAUTSCHKOVÁ Marta |
CZE | 0:51:13.9 | 0:09:20.5 | |
9. | NOVÁČKOVÁ Dana |
Doudleby |
CZE | 0:51:26.9 | 0:09:33.5 |
10. | PECHOVÁ Petra |
CZE | 0:51:48.5 | 0:09:55.1 | |
11. | JEŘÁBKOVÁ Petra |
CZE | 0:53:01.0 | 0:11:07.6 | |
12. | KARVANKOVA Pavla |
CZE | 0:53:53.2 | 0:11:59.8 | |
13. | VORLOVÁ Dana |
Relax běhny |
CZE | 0:54:43.1 | 0:12:49.7 |
14. | FERUSOVÁ Iveta |
CZE | 0:56:04.3 | 0:14:10.9 | |
15. | NOVÁČKOVÁ Denisa |
Doudleby |
CZE | 0:58:09.6 | 0:16:16.2 |
16. | VEJVODOVÁ Markéta |
CZE | 0:58:57.4 | 0:17:04.0 | |
17. | MATOUŠOVÁ Jitka |
LONGRUN CB |
CZE | 1:01:50.5 | 0:19:57.1 |
18. | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Romana |
TC Dvořák |
CZE | 1:05:18.7 | 0:23:25.3 |
19. | ARDAMICOVÁ Radka |
ARDY TEAM |
CZE | 1:06:21.9 | 0:24:28.5 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KAHUDA Jiří |
Šumavský triatlon |
CZE | 0:20:12.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | GRABMÜLLER Ivo |
CZE | 0:21:04.8 | 0:00:52.0 | |
3. | MICHEK Martin |
CZE | 0:21:39.7 | 0:01:26.9 | |
4. | KOTRCH Miroslav |
CZE | 0:22:00.2 | 0:01:47.4 | |
5. | FIEDLER Zdeněk |
Lyko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:22:19.6 | 0:02:06.8 |
6. | ŽENÍŠEK Martin |
Lyko |
CZE | 0:22:35.3 | 0:02:22.5 |
7. | BUŠEK Pavel |
HBC Prachatice |
CZE | 0:23:21.3 | 0:03:08.5 |
8. | SEDLÁK Pavel |
CZE | 0:23:45.4 | 0:03:32.6 | |
9. | VOJÍK František |
B.Braun |
CZE | 0:23:53.1 | 0:03:40.3 |
10. | KASPER Matyas |
CZE | 0:27:03.9 | 0:06:51.1 | |
11. | PILÁT Václav |
BCROSS |
CZE | 0:27:05.6 | 0:06:52.8 |
12. | PÍSAČKA Erik |
BCROSS |
CZE | 0:27:05.8 | 0:06:53.0 |
13. | JUNGMAN Pavel |
CZE | 0:38:37.5 | 0:18:24.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GRABMÜLLEROVÁ Aneta |
Nejlepšov |
CZE | 0:22:42.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MILFAITOVÁ Blanka |
MILFAIT |
CZE | 0:24:53.7 | 0:02:11.3 |
3. | PRIHAROVÁ Ivana |
Sokol Volyně |
CZE | 0:26:48.1 | 0:04:05.7 |
4. | KOCOURKOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 0:26:58.6 | 0:04:16.2 | |
5. | KASPEROVÁ Milada |
Sprintující želvy |
CZE | 0:30:42.4 | 0:08:00.0 |
6. | LOSENICKÁ Martina |
CZE | 0:30:46.7 | 0:08:04.3 | |
7. | KOUKOLOVÁ Alena |
Sprintující želvy |
CZE | 0:35:13.4 | 0:12:31.0 |
8. | KOČEROVÁ Dita |
Sprintující želvy |
CZE | 0:36:07.4 | 0:13:25.0 |