RUGGED RACE
DATE : | 2.9.2017 | PLACE : | Stará Myjava |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LUKÁČ Miroslav |
Elite Team OCRA Slovakia |
SVK | 0:55:17.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | CHRAPPA Richard |
Elite Team OCRA Slovakia |
SVK | 0:55:39.1 | 0:00:21.6 |
3. | HAVIARIK Lukáš |
EXtreme Obstacle runners |
SVK | 1:02:59.7 | 0:07:42.1 |
4. | SÁRI Martin |
Naplno Team SVK |
SVK | 1:03:30.9 | 0:08:13.3 |
5. | DOLINSKÝ Andrej |
skb |
SVK | 1:03:34.8 | 0:08:17.2 |
6. | CÍCH Rastislav |
Naplno Team SVK |
SVK | 1:03:35.2 | 0:08:17.7 |
7. | BOGDANY Gabriel |
Naplno Team SVK |
SVK | 1:03:41.0 | 0:08:23.4 |
8. | ONDRIČKA Marián |
MUD-run TEAM Považie |
SVK | 1:04:44.8 | 0:09:27.3 |
9. | ADAMEC Jakub |
Bratislava |
SVK | 1:04:46.0 | 0:09:28.5 |
10. | FANO Patrik |
Naplno Team SVK |
SVK | 1:05:39.0 | 0:10:21.4 |
11. | DOMINIK Filip |
Poprad |
SVK | 1:06:29.7 | 0:11:12.1 |
12. | KVASNIČKA Miroslav |
Jak činky |
SVK | 1:06:37.0 | 0:11:19.4 |
13. | SADLOŇ Peter |
skb |
SVK | 1:07:18.8 | 0:12:01.2 |
14. | ILDŽA Matúš |
Mokroluh 87 |
SVK | 1:08:30.5 | 0:13:13.0 |
15. | PAŽICKÝ Tomáš |
Trnava |
SVK | 1:08:54.0 | 0:13:36.4 |
16. | DEJ Peter |
MUD-run TEAM Považie |
SVK | 1:09:22.6 | 0:14:05.1 |
17. | JASTRÁB Martin |
Brezová pod Bradlom |
SVK | 1:09:25.0 | 0:14:07.4 |
18. | DOMINIK Ondrej |
Svätý Jur |
SVK | 1:09:26.6 | 0:14:09.0 |
19. | BOČEK Lukáš |
Bratislava |
SVK | 1:10:19.9 | 0:15:02.4 |
20. | PAVEL Jozef |
MUD-run TEAM Považie |
SVK | 1:10:42.7 | 0:15:25.1 |
21. | ZSÍROS Ondrej |
hardgym |
SVK | 1:11:08.3 | 0:15:50.7 |
22. | ZELENKA Milan |
Záhoráci z moravy |
SVK | 1:11:36.0 | 0:16:18.4 |
23. | ŠČASNÍK Adam |
MUD-run TEAM Považie |
SVK | 1:12:38.8 | 0:17:21.3 |
24. | DUCHOŇ Michal |
SOWA |
SVK | 1:12:47.7 | 0:17:30.2 |
25. | ŠČIBRÁNY Dušan |
Bratislava |
SVK | 1:12:50.0 | 0:17:32.4 |
26. | ŠABO Martin |
Stará Myjava |
SVK | 1:13:01.5 | 0:17:43.9 |
27. | ĎURDINA Jakub |
K.O.P.I win pro |
SVK | 1:13:31.9 | 0:18:14.3 |
28. | BAZALDUA Ramiro |
SERED |
SVK | 1:15:11.8 | 0:19:54.2 |
29. | BAJJANI Filip |
Stará Turá |
SVK | 1:15:15.5 | 0:19:58.0 |
30. | MICHNA Jozef |
ROYAL SPARAN TEAM MAXXX696 |
SVK | 1:15:16.0 | 0:19:58.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HORTOBÁGYIOVÁ Eszter |
Elite Team OCRA Slovakia |
SVK | 1:00:53.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MRÁKAVOVÁ Bronislava |
Elite Team OCRA Slovakia |
SVK | 1:08:58.9 | 0:08:05.5 |
3. | PLAČKOVÁ Blanka |
EXtreme Obstacle runners |
SVK | 1:14:20.1 | 0:13:26.7 |
4. | JEŘÁBKOVA Ladislava |
OCR RUNNERS OLOMOUC |
CZE | 1:16:49.2 | 0:15:55.8 |
5. | BADALÍKOVÁ Lucie |
OCR RUNNERS OLOMOUC |
CZE | 1:23:09.3 | 0:22:15.9 |
6. | BRŇÁKOVÁ Marianna |
MUD-run TEAM Považie |
SVK | 1:24:39.1 | 0:23:45.6 |
7. | MIHALJEVIČOVÁ Ema |
Vrbovce |
SVK | 1:26:20.2 | 0:25:26.7 |
8. | SÁSIKOVÁ Veronika |
Banská Štiavnica |
SVK | 1:27:43.9 | 0:26:50.5 |
9. | MICHNOVÁ Monika |
ROYAL SPARTAN TEAM MAXXX696 |
SVK | 1:29:32.7 | 0:28:39.2 |
10. | HAJOSTEKOVÁ Simona |
Nižné Ružbachy |
SVK | 1:29:45.5 | 0:28:52.0 |
11. | ŠPÁNIKOVÁ Adriana |
Tvrdaci |
SVK | 1:31:50.7 | 0:30:57.2 |
12. | MITOŠINKOVÁ Katarína |
Elita |
SVK | 1:37:33.4 | 0:36:40.0 |
13. | WANDEL Dominika |
Wanaka Three Legged Centaur |
NZL | 1:38:52.3 | 0:37:58.9 |
14. | KVAPILOVA Tana |
OCR RUNNERS OLOMOUC |
CZE | 1:39:10.4 | 0:38:17.0 |
15. | STIERANKOVÁ Anna |
Hriňová |
SVK | 1:44:15.0 | 0:43:21.5 |
16. | ŽILINSKÁ Kristína |
Šenkvice |
SVK | 1:45:10.3 | 0:44:16.9 |
17. | TURČINOVÁ Rebeka |
Modra |
SVK | 1:45:12.0 | 0:44:18.5 |
18. | LALÍKOVÁ Erika |
Hriňová |
SVK | 1:46:44.2 | 0:45:50.8 |
19. | ZAVODNA Zuzana |
skb |
SVK | 1:51:41.6 | 0:50:48.2 |
20. | KYZEKOVÁ Dominika |
The Machines |
SVK | 1:53:42.0 | 0:52:48.6 |
21. | ZELENSKY Jana |
Lenovo no surrender Team |
SVK | 1:53:44.6 | 0:52:51.2 |
22. | BLINKOVÁ Miriama |
Bánovce nad Bebravou |
SVK | 1:55:08.7 | 0:54:15.3 |
23. | ŽERAVÍKOVÁ Barbora |
Brutálna Bleskovka |
SVK | 1:55:38.0 | 0:54:44.6 |
24. | PALIESKOVÁ Beáta |
Brutalne Bleskovky |
SVK | 1:55:39.9 | 0:54:46.5 |
25. | ČABALOVÁ Lucia |
Žilina |
SVK | 1:56:48.4 | 0:55:55.0 |
26. | MOZOVÁ Laura |
MALACKY |
SVK | 1:56:49.9 | 0:55:56.5 |
27. | SEKOVÁ Lucie |
team one |
CZE | 1:57:22.4 | 0:56:29.0 |
28. | MOZOVÁ Lucia |
MALACKY |
SVK | 1:57:43.7 | 0:56:50.3 |
29. | DENDERZ Natalia |
Behemoti |
SVK | 1:58:24.9 | 0:57:31.5 |
30. | HOŘÍNKOVÁ Renata |
OCR RUNNERS OLOMOUC |
CZE | 1:59:19.6 | 0:58:26.2 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 238 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 184 |
Registered - Women | 54 |
Started | 237 |
Finished | 235 |