ŠKODA Slovenský raj 2017
DATE : | 2.9.2017 | PLACE : | Hrabušice |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SZALAY Peter |
Bike-Zone Godollo |
HUN | 3:51:42.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOSTELNIČÁK Martin |
Greenbike Aloha Team |
SVK | 3:57:15.1 | 0:05:33.0 |
3. | KUBIŠ Andrej |
SUNCYCLE.sk Racing Team |
SVK | 4:11:05.7 | 0:19:23.5 |
4. | KUČERA Daniel |
ebajk racing |
SVK | 4:11:21.2 | 0:19:39.0 |
5. | STRAKA Michal |
Ebajk racing - ŠKODA Bike Team |
SVK | 4:11:21.2 | 0:19:39.0 |
6. | CIBULKA Ján |
ebajk racing |
SVK | 4:19:03.9 | 0:27:21.8 |
7. | VALENTA Richard |
SUNCYCLE.sk Cycling Team |
SVK | 4:22:04.1 | 0:30:22.0 |
8. | BALOČKO Rastislav |
MADBIKER Košice |
SVK | 4:22:17.8 | 0:30:35.7 |
9. | ERDZIAK Maroš |
PBV MTB Team Brno |
SVK | 4:22:34.9 | 0:30:52.8 |
10. | TOMÁŠEK Tomáš |
bikepoint.sk |
SVK | 4:26:17.9 | 0:34:35.8 |
11. | ŠMELKO František |
Saat Sport Racing Team |
SVK | 4:27:44.2 | 0:36:02.0 |
12. | BENDŽO Andrej |
CK Spartak Tlmače |
SVK | 4:28:02.7 | 0:36:20.5 |
13. | RAČEK Andrej |
ProEfekt team |
SVK | 4:29:28.5 | 0:37:46.3 |
14. | BÁLENT Michal |
PRO CYCLING Team Bratislava |
SVK | 4:31:27.6 | 0:39:45.4 |
15. | RUSKO Igor |
HORAL -Bike team |
SVK | 4:34:25.5 | 0:42:43.3 |
16. | BRÁZ Ladislav |
HORAL -Bike team |
SVK | 4:41:35.2 | 0:49:53.1 |
17. | BRYCH Petr |
PBV MTB Team Brno |
CZE | 4:46:46.5 | 0:55:04.3 |
18. | GRÍGEĽ Róbert |
ProSport Team Košice |
SVK | 4:48:33.5 | 0:56:51.3 |
19. | PRITRSKY Robert |
Cykloklub Senec |
SVK | 4:48:42.5 | 0:57:00.3 |
20. | MAJERSKÝ Peter |
HORAL BIKE Team |
SVK | 4:52:26.8 | 1:00:44.6 |
21. | HAJDUCH Jaroslav |
- |
SVK | 4:53:58.8 | 1:02:16.6 |
22. | ROVDER Lukáš |
CykloSpis |
SVK | 4:55:41.6 | 1:03:59.4 |
23. | BARTKO Marián |
CykloSpis |
SVK | 4:58:17.8 | 1:06:35.6 |
24. | ŠIMON Marian |
FTC CC Fiľakovo |
SVK | 4:59:46.8 | 1:08:04.6 |
25. | KORL Frantisek |
ProSport Team Kosice |
SVK | 4:59:52.7 | 1:08:10.5 |
26. | DZURŇÁK Peter |
Gelnica |
SVK | 5:00:14.5 | 1:08:32.4 |
27. | PALÚCH Vladimír |
Donovaly |
SVK | 5:00:19.7 | 1:08:37.5 |
28. | FAJČÁK Pavol |
Námestovo |
SVK | 5:01:25.2 | 1:09:43.0 |
29. | ČARSKÝ Radoslav |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 5:02:43.8 | 1:11:01.6 |
30. | HARTMANN Roderik |
SKALICA |
SVK | 5:04:33.1 | 1:12:50.9 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VODEHNALOVÁ Milena |
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 6:08:33.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JOKLOVÁ Lenka |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 6:44:03.9 | 0:35:30.7 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 570 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 510 |
Registered - Women | 60 |
Started | 552 |
Finished | 534 |