Štěpánský běh 2017
DATE : | 26.12.2017 | PLACE : | Prachatice |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LINDUŠKA František |
Atletika 4 Dvory |
CZE | 0:32:13.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MACOUN Jan |
PK-Vytrvalci-RB |
CZE | 0:34:10.1 | 0:01:56.2 |
3. | HAVLÍČEK Josef |
TJ Perňa System |
CZE | 0:34:52.6 | 0:02:38.7 |
4. | PÍŠEK Jaroslav |
CZE | 0:36:04.1 | 0:03:50.2 | |
5. | FRELICH Pavel |
Sokol Česke Budějovice |
CZE | 0:36:56.3 | 0:04:42.4 |
6. | KREJČÍK Milan |
Sportisimo Team |
CZE | 0:37:23.3 | 0:05:09.4 |
7. | DEBNAR Martin |
CZE | 0:37:32.9 | 0:05:19.0 | |
8. | JIROUŠ Samuel |
Fischer Ski Šumava |
CZE | 0:37:47.5 | 0:05:33.6 |
9. | UHLÍŘ Radek |
TRISK CB |
CZE | 0:38:02.3 | 0:05:48.4 |
10. | SRCH Jiří |
Atletika Prachatice |
CZE | 0:38:13.5 | 0:05:59.6 |
11. | HOMMER Roman |
Děti Kleti |
CZE | 0:38:18.5 | 0:06:04.6 |
12. | SOUKUP Josef |
SK Studenec |
CZE | 0:38:28.8 | 0:06:14.9 |
13. | LESZKOW David |
Šumavský triatlon |
CZE | 0:38:34.5 | 0:06:20.6 |
14. | HOUSKA David |
SC Algund |
CZE | 0:38:35.3 | 0:06:21.4 |
15. | KONÁREK Zdeněk |
Šutri Prachatice |
CZE | 0:38:55.4 | 0:06:41.5 |
16. | VÁCLAV Bauer |
Chlum Kleť |
CZE | 0:38:59.5 | 0:06:45.6 |
17. | EHRLICH Pavel |
Jihočeský klub maratonců |
CZE | 0:39:17.8 | 0:07:03.9 |
18. | ČERNÝ Michal |
CZE | 0:39:23.5 | 0:07:09.6 | |
19. | TOMEK Daniel |
cykloextra |
CZE | 0:40:02.7 | 0:07:48.8 |
20. | KOPÁČEK Pavel |
Bežerovice |
CZE | 0:40:08.5 | 0:07:54.6 |
21. | VONDRÁŠEK Štěpán |
SK Čtyři Dvory |
CZE | 0:40:21.6 | 0:08:07.7 |
22. | VONDRÁŠEK Martin |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň |
CZE | 0:40:30.8 | 0:08:16.9 |
23. | LIPPL Jan |
Běžímpro.cz Centrum BAZALKA |
CZE | 0:40:32.5 | 0:08:18.6 |
24. | TOUL Filip |
Šutri Prachatice |
CZE | 0:40:37.8 | 0:08:23.9 |
25. | HRUBÝ Martin |
radost z běhu |
CZE | 0:40:41.5 | 0:08:27.6 |
26. | KOLAR Martin |
Malida Optimum |
CZE | 0:40:52.6 | 0:08:38.7 |
27. | MRÁZ Petr |
CZE | 0:41:09.4 | 0:08:55.5 | |
28. | JURÁŇ Karel |
TT Tálín |
CZE | 0:41:31.5 | 0:09:17.6 |
29. | MIKOLÁŠEK Arnošt |
TC Dvořák |
CZE | 0:41:34.8 | 0:09:20.9 |
30. | ARDAMICA David |
ARDY TEAM |
CZE | 0:42:15.2 | 0:10:01.3 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZEMANOVÁ Kateřina |
Atletika 4 Dvory |
CZE | 0:43:41.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | LEBEDOVÁ Olga |
Hůrka |
CZE | 0:43:42.7 | 0:00:01.3 |
3. | FILIPOVÁ Klára |
RESOLUTION TEAM |
CZE | 0:45:43.2 | 0:02:01.8 |
4. | SIROVÁ Lucie |
VIVOBAREFOOT CB |
CZE | 0:46:26.9 | 0:02:45.5 |
5. | ZLOCHOVÁ Simona |
TC Dvořák |
CZE | 0:47:41.2 | 0:03:59.8 |
6. | PECHOVA Jaroslava |
Mexico team |
CZE | 0:48:26.9 | 0:04:45.5 |
7. | JEŘÁBKOVÁ Petra |
Fénix Plzeň |
CZE | 0:49:44.4 | 0:06:03.0 |
8. | HRONOVÁ Božena |
Šutri Prachatice |
CZE | 0:51:21.9 | 0:07:40.5 |
9. | ADÁMKOVÁ Dana |
TT Tálín |
CZE | 0:51:27.7 | 0:07:46.3 |
10. | PARAJOVÁ Veronika |
Šutri Prachatice |
CZE | 0:52:36.2 | 0:08:54.8 |
11. | FIEDLEROVÁ Jana |
CZE | 0:53:39.9 | 0:09:58.5 | |
12. | VORLOVÁ Dana |
Relax Běhny |
CZE | 0:54:31.1 | 0:10:49.7 |
13. | OUTLÁ Šárka |
PLNEJ PUPEK CB |
CZE | 0:54:40.6 | 0:10:59.2 |
14. | POJAROVÁ Andrea |
CZE | 0:55:12.9 | 0:11:31.5 | |
15. | BEEROVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 0:56:37.6 | 0:12:56.2 | |
16. | BRŮŽKOVÁ Jitka |
CZE | 0:57:37.6 | 0:13:56.2 | |
17. | KADLECOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 0:57:37.9 | 0:13:56.5 | |
18. | KVAŠNOVSKÁ Michaela |
Black&white CB |
CZE | 0:58:01.1 | 0:14:19.7 |
19. | MATOUŠOVÁ Jitka |
LONGRUN CB |
CZE | 0:58:20.4 | 0:14:39.0 |
20. | FERUSOVÁ Iveta |
PRAHA |
CZE | 0:58:23.4 | 0:14:42.0 |
21. | KARVANKOVA Pavla |
CZE | 0:59:14.3 | 0:15:32.9 | |
22. | CENKOVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 1:01:26.8 | 0:17:45.4 | |
23. | ARDAMICOVÁ Radka |
ARDY TEAM |
CZE | 1:04:10.6 | 0:20:29.2 |