Search results

powered by google + Custom search

Běh a pochod proti diabetu

Running
DATE :27.4.2018 PLACE  :Luhačovice

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ČERNOCKÝ Libor
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
CZE 0:10:59.7 0:00:00.0
2.
BERAN Marcel
Dvorská Diabetologie s r.o.
CZE 0:11:01.7 0:00:01.9
3.
VELEBA Jiří
IKEM
CZE 0:11:09.7 0:00:10.0
4.
BĚTÍK Miroslav
hotel Pohoda
CZE 0:11:29.5 0:00:29.7
5.
BÉM Robert
IKEM
CZE 0:12:06.0 0:01:06.2
6.
RIEČIČIAR Juraj
Dolnolhotský triatlon
CZE 0:12:41.0 0:01:41.2
7.
DORŇÁK Josef
CZE 0:12:41.2 0:01:41.5
8.
MAŠEK Petr
První odzadu
CZE 0:12:42.2 0:01:42.5
9.
BUBLÁK Roman
NESMÍŠ TO VZDÁT !!!
CZE 0:12:43.5 0:01:43.7
10.
PANČOCHA Petr
CZE 0:12:56.2 0:01:56.5
11.
KOC Michal
CZE 0:13:03.5 0:02:03.7
12.
ŠVIHEL Miroslav
BS Slopné
CZE 0:13:05.7 0:02:06.0
13.
DORUŠEK Pavel
Klenoty Slavičín
CZE 0:13:12.0 0:02:12.2
14.
SLÁMA Šimon
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
CZE 0:13:28.0 0:02:28.2
15.
FIODER Lukáš
SK Újezd
CZE 0:13:31.7 0:02:32.0
16.
BĚTÍK Aleeš
CZE 0:13:34.5 0:02:34.7
17.
TRČKA Jakub
CZE 0:13:36.0 0:02:36.2
18.
ŠTĚPÁN Marek
FNKV
CZE 0:13:40.2 0:02:40.5
19.
DUBSKÝ Michal
IKEM
CZE 0:13:41.5 0:02:41.7
20.
ŠUMBERA Tomáš
Zdar jak sfiňa
CZE 0:13:51.0 0:02:51.2
21.
CIBULA Vít
Accu-Chek Team
CZE 0:13:55.5 0:02:55.7
22.
ŠKRHA Jan
CZE 0:14:04.5 0:03:04.7
23.
ŠKRHA Pavel
FNKV
CZE 0:14:04.7 0:03:05.0
24.
SLÁMA Lumír
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
CZE 0:14:10.2 0:03:10.5
25.
KOTĚRA Ladislav
CZE 0:14:48.7 0:03:49.0
26.
KLEMENT Jindřich
CZE 0:14:55.0 0:03:55.2
27.
MAŇAS František
Hermentyn running club
CZE 0:15:06.7 0:04:07.0
28.
KURTIN Ladislav
CZE 0:15:13.2 0:04:13.5
29.
GAJDŮŠEK Vlastimil
CZE 0:15:18.7 0:04:19.0
30.
ZICHA Petr
SK Újezd
CZE 0:16:10.2 0:05:10.5
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KRÁLIKOVÁ Marie
AK Olomouc
CZE 0:13:13.5 0:00:00.0
2.
KOUDELKOVÁ Zuzana
CZE 0:13:24.5 0:00:11.0
3.
BRUNEROVÁ Ludmila
UFN
CZE 0:14:10.2 0:00:56.7
4.
HOROVÁ Eva
CZE 0:14:18.2 0:01:04.7
5.
BLAŽKOVÁ Iva
CZE 0:14:45.2 0:01:31.7
6.
KLEMENTOVÁ Ema
CZE 0:14:51.5 0:01:38.0
7.
MAJEROVÁ Silvie
Lipescam
CZE 0:15:16.2 0:02:02.7
8.
BERANOVÁ Marta
Dvorská Diabetologie s r.o.
CZE 0:15:52.5 0:02:39.0
9.
FOXOVÁ Simona
MSD
CZE 0:15:54.5 0:02:41.0
10.
LACIGOVA Silvie
CZE 0:15:59.2 0:02:45.7
11.
KARÁSKOVÁ Martina
CZE 0:16:25.7 0:03:12.2
12.
KRAUZOVÁ Eva
FNKV
CZE 0:16:26.5 0:03:13.0
13.
SEMELOVÁ Nela
CZE 0:16:55.5 0:03:42.0
14.
HRBÁČKOVÁ Michaela
CZE 0:17:20.5 0:04:07.0
15.
KLEMENTOVÁ Johana
CZE 0:17:20.7 0:04:07.2
16.
KLEMENTOVÁ Marta
CZE 0:17:22.0 0:04:08.5
17.
WESTLAKE Kateřina
FNKV
CZE 0:17:32.0 0:04:18.5
18.
HUMPOLOVÁ Alice
CZE 0:17:38.0 0:04:24.5
19.
SKOVAJSOVÁ Bára
CZE 0:17:40.0 0:04:26.5
20.
PACHULOVA Jitka
Ostrava
CZE 0:17:51.0 0:04:37.5
21.
ŽMOLÍKOVÁ Anna
CZE 0:18:14.7 0:05:01.2
22.
THOMAYEROVÁ Natalie
adeon
CZE 0:18:29.5 0:05:16.0
23.
ROCHOVÁ Eliška
CZE 0:18:34.2 0:05:20.7
24.
GRIMMICHOVÁ Tereza
FNKV
CZE 0:18:34.7 0:05:21.2
25.
VRÁTNÍKOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 0:18:35.7 0:05:22.2
26.
KOUDELKOVÁ Světlana
CZE 0:18:36.5 0:05:23.0
27.
KŘIVÁNKOVÁ Petra
CZE 0:18:43.5 0:05:30.0
28.
KRAJČOVÁ Karolína
CZE 0:18:54.7 0:05:41.2
29.
ŠVIHLOVA Marie
BS Slopné
CZE 0:18:57.0 0:05:43.5
30.
KRÁLIKOVÁ Eliška
CZE 0:19:04.2 0:05:50.7
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
FIODOR Lukáš
9.B
CZE 0:12:17.8 0:00:00.0
2.
DRGA Vojtěch
9.B
CZE 0:12:19.8 0:00:01.9
3.
STARÝ David
6.B
CZE 0:13:04.1 0:00:46.2
4.
SLÁMA Šimon
6.B
CZE 0:13:04.6 0:00:46.7
5.
GARAJA Lukáš
9.A
CZE 0:13:40.1 0:01:22.2
6.
TRČKA Jakub
8.C
CZE 0:13:46.3 0:01:28.5
7.
HOLUB Dalibor
9.A
CZE 0:14:00.3 0:01:42.5
8.
RUMAN David
8.C
CZE 0:14:12.1 0:01:54.2
9.
GREGOR Jáchym
8.B
CZE 0:14:13.6 0:01:55.7
10.
SKOVAJSA Josef
9.A
CZE 0:14:17.6 0:01:59.7
11.
ŘEHÁK Marek
8.B
CZE 0:14:38.1 0:02:20.2
12.
VYSTRČIL Tomáš
6.B
CZE 0:15:07.6 0:02:49.7
13.
SLINTÁK Šimon
7.B
CZE 0:15:10.6 0:02:52.7
14.
BEDNAŘÍK Sebastian
7.B
CZE 0:15:16.6 0:02:58.7
15.
SLÍVA Jan
6.B
CZE 0:16:11.3 0:03:53.5
16.
KULHA Jan
6.B
CZE 0:16:22.1 0:04:04.2
17.
STOLAŘÍK Václav
9.B
CZE 0:17:15.1 0:04:57.2
18.
PINĎÁK Radim
9.B
CZE 0:17:15.3 0:04:57.5
19.
ŠŮSTEK Adam
8.B
CZE 0:17:17.6 0:04:59.7
20.
TIHLAŘÍK Jan
6.B
CZE 0:17:17.8 0:05:00.0
21.
VALČÍK Viktor
8.B
CZE 0:17:33.8 0:05:16.0
22.
DOSTÁLEK Libor
8.B
CZE 0:17:42.6 0:05:24.7
23.
ŽMOLÍK Šimon
9.B
CZE 0:17:50.8 0:05:33.0
24.
ŠPENDLÍK Jakub
8.B
CZE 0:17:53.6 0:05:35.7
25.
KRATINA Jan
8.B
CZE 0:18:08.6 0:05:50.7
26.
KUŽELA Bruno
6.B
CZE 0:18:24.6 0:06:06.7
27.
PETRÁŠ Adam
6.B
CZE 0:18:27.3 0:06:09.5
28.
ZICHA Petr
8.C
CZE 0:18:29.1 0:06:11.2
29.
KLUČKA Jiří
8.C
CZE 0:18:41.6 0:06:23.7
30.
KREMER Michal
8.C
CZE 0:18:48.1 0:06:30.2
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
GREGŮRKOVÁ Nicol
6.B
CZE 0:15:33.6 0:00:00.0
2.
VÁŇOVÁ Alexandra
7.B
CZE 0:17:10.3 0:01:36.7
3.
MINAŘÍKOVÁ Barbora
7.B
CZE 0:17:54.8 0:02:21.2
4.
MIKLOVÁ Eliška
6.B
CZE 0:18:00.1 0:02:26.4
5.
DUFKOVÁ Renata
9.B
CZE 0:18:23.4 0:02:49.7
6.
KACÁLKOVÁ Kateřina
6.B
CZE 0:18:41.4 0:03:07.7
7.
VAŠIČKOVÁ Tereza
8.B
CZE 0:18:42.1 0:03:08.5
8.
VELFLOVÁ Eliška
8.B
CZE 0:18:44.1 0:03:10.4
9.
ZELOVÁ Tereza
6.B
CZE 0:19:03.6 0:03:29.9
10.
MALIŠKOVÁ Eliška
8.B
CZE 0:19:34.1 0:04:00.4
11.
JURÁKOVÁ Alžběta
8.B
CZE 0:19:35.6 0:04:01.9
12.
BLIŽŇÁKOVÁ Nikola
7.B
CZE 0:19:50.1 0:04:16.4
13.
ŠKRABALOVÁ Tereza
7.B
CZE 0:19:52.1 0:04:18.4
14.
DYNKOVÁ Lucie
7.B
CZE 0:19:52.6 0:04:19.0
15.
URUBKOVÁ Daniela
8.C
CZE 0:20:19.1 0:04:45.5
16.
MINAŘÍKOVÁ Dagmar
9.B
CZE 0:20:44.6 0:05:11.0
17.
SKOVAJSOVÁ Zuzana
8.C
CZE 0:20:45.1 0:05:11.4
18.
JAKŮBKOVÁ Klára
8.B
CZE 0:21:01.4 0:05:27.7
19.
DRNDOVÁ Michaela
6.B
CZE 0:21:18.9 0:05:45.2
20.
SMĚŠNÁ Terezie
7.B
CZE 0:21:19.4 0:05:45.7
21.
MARUŠNÍKOVÁ Lucie
9.B
CZE 0:21:41.1 0:06:07.5
22.
BĚTÍKOVÁ Michaela
8.B
CZE 0:22:07.6 0:06:33.9
23.
MALOTOVÁ Markéta
8.C
CZE 0:22:22.1 0:06:48.4
24.
KŘIVÁNKOVÁ Adriana
6.B
CZE 0:22:51.1 0:07:17.5
25.
BRYCHTOVÁ Adriana
6.B
CZE 0:22:51.6 0:07:18.0
26.
VOJTĚŠKOVÁ Denisa
7.B
CZE 0:23:19.4 0:07:45.7
27.
KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Alena
7.B
CZE 0:23:21.6 0:07:48.0
28.
LEKEŠOVÁ Alžběta
8.C
CZE 0:24:26.6 0:08:53.0
29.
MATOCHOVÁ Veronika
8.B
CZE 0:24:29.1 0:08:55.5
30.
GLOMBÍČKOVÁ Barbora
8.C
CZE 0:24:50.6 0:09:17.0

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.