Search results

powered by google + Custom search

Jilemnická 50 - skate

cross country skiing
DATE :22 - 23.1.2011 PLACE  :Jilemnice

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
SOUČEK Jan
FEL
CZE 1:10:05.4 0:00:00.0
2.
HERBS Filip
Krkonoše Vrchlabí
CZE 1:10:17.5 0:00:12.1
3.
PLISKA Jiří
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 1:10:38.1 0:00:32.7
4.
PETR Pavel
Ski klub Šumperk
CZE 1:10:56.9 0:00:51.5
5.
JÁNSKÝ Lukáš
OlfincarVella Trutnov
CZE 1:11:04.7 0:00:59.3
6.
PŠENIČKA Jakub
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:11:22.9 0:01:17.5
7.
BURGOV Ivan
BUL 1:12:02.2 0:01:56.8
8.
KUBINA Matěj
HSK Benecko
CZE 1:12:13.8 0:02:08.4
9.
TOMÍČEK Ondřej
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:12:47.1 0:02:41.7
10.
DROBNÍK Michal
CZE 1:13:10.5 0:03:05.1
11.
HOLUB Petr
Olfin car Vella Trutnov
CZE 1:13:13.3 0:03:07.9
12.
SCHEJBAL Oldřich
Olfin car Vella Trutnov
CZE 1:14:02.4 0:03:57.0
13.
ŠRŮTEK David
BKL Machov
CZE 1:14:10.2 0:04:04.8
14.
ŠRETR Rudolf
Jasný Sokol
CZE 1:14:26.8 0:04:21.4
15.
PETRŽELA Jan
Ski Rudník
CZE 1:14:39.7 0:04:34.3
16.
ŠIMŮNEK Jaromír
SKP Jablonec
CZE 1:14:42.6 0:04:37.2
17.
KUBINA Šimon
HSK Benecko
CZE 1:14:45.2 0:04:39.8
18.
JAVŮREK Petr
CZE 1:14:46.2 0:04:40.8
19.
VEJNAR Josef
ČKS SKI Vysoké
CZE 1:14:51.6 0:04:46.2
20.
ČADA Tomáš
REDPOiNT TOKO TEAM
CZE 1:15:03.3 0:04:57.9
21.
LUNÁK Hynek
Krkonoše Vrchlabí
CZE 1:15:52.7 0:05:47.3
22.
FRANCKE Michal
Patria Direct Team, Žižkovští tygři
CZE 1:16:15.1 0:06:09.7
23.
KOLAJA Jan
Ski klub Jablonec
CZE 1:16:45.3 0:06:39.9
24.
VLČEK Petr
Cyklo-Ski Klub Polička
CZE 1:16:45.6 0:06:40.2
25.
HUŠEK Martin
CZE 1:17:03.8 0:06:58.4
26.
BALATKA Miroslav
TJ KIDOKAI Jablonec
CZE 1:17:18.2 0:07:12.8
27.
VALENTA Tomáš
Pardubice
CZE 1:17:49.0 0:07:43.6
28.
MARTÍNEK Tomáš
TJ Ski Rudník
CZE 1:18:36.6 0:08:31.2
29.
MELŠA Zdeněk
JJ Potocký
CZE 1:18:42.7 0:08:37.3
30.
HORYNA Roman
VSK FTVS UK
CZE 1:18:47.6 0:08:42.2
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ERBENOVÁ Helene
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou
CZE 1:14:13.4 0:00:00.0
2.
CHRÁSTKOVÁ Martina
Rossignol Racing Team
CZE 1:15:22.3 0:01:08.9
3.
PEŠINOVÁ Jitka
Biatlon Horní Branná
CZE 1:16:56.9 0:02:43.5
4.
RANDÁKOVÁ Helena
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:17:57.9 0:03:44.5
5.
MALCHEVA Teodora
BUL 1:18:57.4 0:04:44.0
6.
BALATKOVÁ Michaela
ELEVEN BMC - Footbike TEAM
CZE 1:23:13.3 0:08:59.9
7.
JIŘIČKOVÁ Simona
SKI JILEMNICE
CZE 1:23:23.6 0:09:10.2
8.
HOLUBOVÁ Petra
Olfin car Vella Trutnov
CZE 1:23:48.5 0:09:35.1
9.
CHARVÁTOVÁ Lucie
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:23:59.1 0:09:45.7
10.
VLÁŠKOVÁ Lucie
CZE 1:24:46.8 0:10:33.4
11.
PAULŮ Blanka
SKI Vysoké n.J.
CZE 1:25:04.4 0:10:51.0
12.
KAWULOKOVÁ Beata
Rossignol Racing Team
CZE 1:27:25.9 0:13:12.5
13.
KOVÁŘOVÁ Kristýna
VSK Humanita
CZE 1:30:45.1 0:16:31.7
14.
GAUDELOVÁ Jana
Sokol Horní Branná
CZE 1:30:50.7 0:16:37.3
15.
BENEŠOVÁ Jolana
REDPOiNT TOKO TEAM
CZE 1:32:30.0 0:18:16.6
16.
JINDŘIŠKOVÁ Alena
Sokol Horní Branná
CZE 1:37:54.1 0:23:40.7
17.
NEKVINDOVÁ Jana
Wild Cat
CZE 1:37:54.4 0:23:41.0
18.
MARTINOVÁ Eva
TJ Sokol Valteřice
CZE 1:37:56.7 0:23:43.3
19.
HADCUBOVÁ Jana
SKI JILEMNICE
CZE 1:39:02.1 0:24:48.7
20.
REJMONOVÁ Jana
Ekonom Praha - Žižkovský tygři
CZE 1:41:56.5 0:27:43.1
21.
VLČKOVÁ Iva
ČZU Rolníci
CZE 1:42:19.9 0:28:06.5
22.
VALENTOVÁ Květa
SK HZS Praha
CZE 1:43:19.2 0:29:05.8
23.
JANISOVÁ Barbora
TJ Dukla Taekwondo Liberec
CZE 1:46:01.6 0:31:48.2
24.
JIŘIŠTOVÁ Zuzana
VSK Humanita Praha
CZE 1:50:39.9 0:36:26.5
25.
MALÁ Lucie
CZE 1:53:34.2 0:39:20.8
26.
SETÍNKOVÁ Zuzana
DKP
CZE 1:53:35.7 0:39:22.3
27.
CHRPOVÁ Slávka
VSK Humanita Praha
CZE 2:00:33.3 0:46:19.9
28.
REJCHRTOVÁ Sandra
SK Skelne Hute
CZE 2:07:11.1 0:52:57.7
29.
BAUEROVÁ Andrea
Ekop Žižkovský Tygři
CZE 2:07:41.7 0:53:28.3
30.
VÁVROVÁ Markéta
ČZU Rolníci
CZE 2:10:09.7 0:55:56.3