RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠIMŮNEK Radomír |
CZE | 1:45:40.6 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | EBERL Filip |
REMERX CYCLING TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:45:49.8 | 0:00:09.2 |
3. | JOBÁNEK Jan |
Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 1:45:50.0 | 0:00:09.4 |
4. | HUDEČEK Jiří |
PSK Whirlpool Author |
CZE | 1:45:51.8 | 0:00:11.2 |
5. | NOVOTNÝ Robert |
Sweep cycling |
CZE | 1:45:52.3 | 0:00:11.7 |
6. | MUSIL Jaroslav |
CaffeNannini.cz |
CZE | 1:45:52.7 | 0:00:12.1 |
7. | TATÍČEK Petr |
Kellys Bikeranch |
CZE | 1:48:42.3 | 0:03:01.7 |
8. | NEHONSKÝ Zdeněk |
CZE | 1:51:54.1 | 0:06:13.5 | |
9. | BENEŠ Jiří |
CYKLOTRENINK.com |
CZE | 1:52:26.9 | 0:06:46.3 |
10. | JANŮ Martin |
CZE | 1:52:51.1 | 0:07:10.5 | |
11. | SOVADINA Martin |
Exact |
CZE | 1:52:52.8 | 0:07:12.2 |
12. | FUČÍK Martin |
dukla praha |
CZE | 1:53:04.0 | 0:07:23.4 |
13. | JINDŘIŠEK Jiří |
CZE | 1:54:36.1 | 0:08:55.5 | |
14. | BOHATA Tomáš |
Remerx cyclig team Kolín |
CZE | 1:54:46.8 | 0:09:06.2 |
15. | ŠIMERA Petr |
CaffeNannini.cz |
CZE | 1:54:55.2 | 0:09:14.6 |
16. | BARTIZAL Jiří |
EuroFoam |
CZE | 1:54:57.6 | 0:09:17.0 |
17. | KEC Jan |
SUPERIOR RIDERS |
CZE | 1:55:00.6 | 0:09:20.0 |
18. | MESTEK Míra |
Kofola Sensor race team |
CZE | 1:55:07.9 | 0:09:27.3 |
19. | KOBES Miroslav |
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE |
CZE | 1:55:10.3 | 0:09:29.7 |
20. | NĚMEC Luboš |
VOKOLEK-CYCLING-TEAM |
CZE | 1:55:31.2 | 0:09:50.6 |
21. | KLÍMA David |
Vokolek cycling team |
CZE | 1:55:31.2 | 0:09:50.6 |
22. | KNYTTL Jan |
Infinity |
CZE | 1:55:32.4 | 0:09:51.8 |
23. | STANĚK Pavel |
Faurecia |
CZE | 1:55:32.6 | 0:09:52.0 |
24. | KRYŠKA Pavel |
bikegallery |
CZE | 1:55:37.0 | 0:09:56.4 |
25. | KUBA Petr |
bikegallery |
CZE | 1:56:43.7 | 0:11:03.1 |
26. | KOŠKA Jakub |
sodafresh-cannondale team |
CZE | 1:58:34.6 | 0:12:54.0 |
27. | KOUDELKA Petr |
S-COMP Centre MTB Team |
CZE | 1:58:57.0 | 0:13:16.4 |
28. | TOKAR Oleg |
CZE | 2:01:15.7 | 0:15:35.1 | |
29. | SERGIYENKO Denys |
Kiev |
UKR | 2:01:38.0 | 0:15:57.4 |
30. | RYŠKA Vít |
CZE | 2:03:39.6 | 0:17:59.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVÁKOVÁ Pavla |
Merida Biking Team 2 |
CZE | 2:11:10.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SVĚRÁKOVÁ Dagmar |
Sportmall.cz |
CZE | 2:12:43.9 | 0:01:33.3 |
3. | MARTINKOVÁ Jana |
Cyklotrenik.com |
CZE | 2:16:03.5 | 0:04:52.9 |
4. | ŠKVOROVÁ Lenka |
CYKLOTRENINK.com |
CZE | 2:21:32.4 | 0:10:21.8 |
5. | PAJKRTOVÁ Michaela |
PRAHA 8 |
CZE | 2:22:53.2 | 0:11:42.6 |
6. | VITÁSKOVÁ Klára |
Radost v Kamnech |
CZE | 2:25:43.3 | 0:14:32.7 |
7. | ČERNÁ Radka |
Bike 007 |
CZE | 2:28:33.4 | 0:17:22.8 |
8. | ELICHOVÁ Jitka |
Praha 4 - Kamýk |
CZE | 2:29:05.6 | 0:17:55.0 |
9. | ŽÁČKOVÁ Jana |
Bike service Klecany MTB |
CZE | 2:35:05.4 | 0:23:54.8 |
10. | ŠÍPOVÁ Petra |
AutoCont |
CZE | 2:37:09.9 | 0:25:59.3 |
11. | ZVÁROVÁ Lucie |
Exact |
CZE | 2:39:38.2 | 0:28:27.6 |
12. | MÁDLÍKOVÁ Klára |
KAMENICE |
CZE | 2:42:00.9 | 0:30:50.3 |
13. | HEMELÍKOVÁ Markéta |
CZE | 2:42:29.1 | 0:31:18.5 | |
14. | LANDOVÁ Lenka |
Kofola Sensor MTB racing team |
CZE | 2:43:22.5 | 0:32:11.9 |
15. | HAVRANOVÁ Stanislava |
KT Tryskomyš |
CZE | 2:43:32.6 | 0:32:22.0 |
16. | STOČESOVÁ Denisa |
Avnet |
CZE | 2:43:39.3 | 0:32:28.7 |
17. | MRAČKOVÁ Jana |
AutoCont |
CZE | 2:46:31.6 | 0:35:21.0 |
18. | PRŮCHOVÁ Dagmar |
Praha 9 |
CZE | 2:47:01.3 | 0:35:50.7 |
19. | KOŇÁKOVÁ Hana |
PREGIS |
CZE | 2:47:03.8 | 0:35:53.2 |
20. | HRBKOVÁ Jiřina |
Sokol Kbely |
CZE | 2:50:48.2 | 0:39:37.6 |
21. | MLYNÁROVÁ Katarína |
S-COMP Centre MTB Team |
CZE | 2:53:13.9 | 0:42:03.3 |
22. | DOHNALOVÁ Jindra |
AutoCont |
CZE | 2:53:32.7 | 0:42:22.1 |
23. | VESELÁ Markéta |
Kamenice - Těptín |
CZE | 2:54:23.7 | 0:43:13.1 |
24. | SOUČKOVÁ Dana |
Definity Systems |
CZE | 2:55:28.7 | 0:44:18.1 |
25. | JÍŠOVÁ Marie |
Kominíci Kolín |
CZE | 2:57:09.6 | 0:45:59.0 |
26. | SVOBODOVÁ Martina |
Wrigley Gum Bikers |
CZE | 3:00:51.1 | 0:49:40.5 |
27. | KYSELOVÁ Věra |
Faurecia |
CZE | 3:02:29.2 | 0:51:18.6 |
28. | ŠÍPKOVÁ Markéta |
Radost v Kamnech |
CZE | 3:02:57.9 | 0:51:47.3 |
29. | BUCHNEROVÁ Sylva |
AutoCont |
CZE | 3:07:41.0 | 0:56:30.4 |
30. | VNUKOVA Jaroslava |
Bike service Klecany MTB |
CZE | 3:09:04.9 | 0:57:54.3 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BURSA Jiří |
Bike Sport 007 |
CZE | 1:11:25.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOBES Lukáš |
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE |
CZE | 1:11:25.8 | 0:00:00.1 |
3. | BARTOŠ Karel |
Bike and surf team |
CZE | 1:12:19.3 | 0:00:53.6 |
4. | SEDLÁČEK Jiří |
Author bike centrum sedláček příbram |
CZE | 1:14:43.3 | 0:03:17.6 |
5. | HOLUBOVSKÝ Zbyněk |
Galaxy-Cyklošvec |
CZE | 1:15:20.3 | 0:03:54.6 |
6. | ONDRA Malý |
Praha |
CZE | 1:17:59.8 | 0:06:34.1 |
7. | LÍZNER Martin |
Říčany |
CZE | 1:19:56.0 | 0:08:30.3 |
8. | HOFMAN Lukáš |
Factor Bike Team |
CZE | 1:20:41.1 | 0:09:15.4 |
9. | ŠPLICHAL Milan |
Cykloteam Ostrov |
CZE | 1:20:42.4 | 0:09:16.7 |
10. | HORVATH Jan |
Bike service Klecany |
CZE | 1:21:17.7 | 0:09:52.0 |
11. | FILIP Martin |
Krhanice |
CZE | 1:22:22.1 | 0:10:56.4 |
12. | CUC Michal |
Vokolek cycling team |
CZE | 1:23:53.0 | 0:12:27.3 |
13. | ŠTAJNER Petr |
Ska Pastora Jesenice |
CZE | 1:24:20.3 | 0:12:54.6 |
14. | MALIMÁNEK Karel |
Radost v Kamnech |
CZE | 1:25:53.0 | 0:14:27.3 |
15. | MENDA Martin |
Ska Pastora Jesenice |
CZE | 1:26:28.7 | 0:15:03.0 |
16. | DOBROVODSKÝ Jiří |
ZDO LIVESTRONG |
CZE | 1:27:19.8 | 0:15:54.1 |
17. | SUDNIČKA Martin |
Herman a bárt tequila team |
CZE | 1:29:54.6 | 0:18:28.9 |
18. | MACKO Michal |
Praha |
CZE | 1:30:11.0 | 0:18:45.3 |
19. | PARUS Jindřich |
CZE | 1:30:13.0 | 0:18:47.3 | |
20. | ŠEBEK Martin |
CZE | 1:30:34.0 | 0:19:08.3 | |
21. | ČAPEK Petr |
Praha 5-Lipence |
CZE | 1:30:39.0 | 0:19:13.3 |
22. | SPUDIL Martin |
SP Kolo |
CZE | 1:30:41.5 | 0:19:15.8 |
23. | FANTYŠ Petr |
Radost v Kamnech |
CZE | 1:31:10.6 | 0:19:44.9 |
24. | GOTTLIEB Oskar |
Radost v Kamnech |
CZE | 1:31:11.9 | 0:19:46.2 |
25. | HAUSENBLAS šimon |
Bahnitá Slunečná |
CZE | 1:31:12.2 | 0:19:46.5 |
26. | KOŠATA Václav |
PRAHA 6 |
CZE | 1:34:32.8 | 0:23:07.1 |
27. | STANISLAV Huml |
TŘEBOTOV |
CZE | 1:34:44.1 | 0:23:18.4 |
28. | FANTIŠ Jiří |
Radost v Kamnech |
CZE | 1:35:06.2 | 0:23:40.5 |
29. | IVO Pešek |
Brezova-Olesko |
CZE | 1:35:14.4 | 0:23:48.7 |
30. | ŠKVOR Martin |
Bahnitá Slunečná |
CZE | 1:35:45.4 | 0:24:19.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BARTIZALOVÁ Denisa |
EuroFoam |
CZE | 1:26:09.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DOBROVODSKÁ Natálie |
ZDO LIVESTRONG |
CZE | 1:27:18.0 | 0:01:08.2 |
3. | VANČUROVÁ Radka |
Hisport Team |
CZE | 1:31:46.7 | 0:05:36.9 |
4. | SPUDILOVÁ Dana |
SP Kolo |
CZE | 1:36:38.6 | 0:10:28.8 |
5. | HAVLÍČKOVÁ Andrea |
Chocerady |
CZE | 1:37:41.4 | 0:11:31.6 |
6. | MATOUŠKOVÁ Michaela |
Radonice |
CZE | 1:39:43.2 | 0:13:33.4 |
7. | HAVLÍČKOVÁ Veronika |
Chocerady |
CZE | 1:40:13.4 | 0:14:03.6 |
8. | NOVÁKOVÁ Veronika |
Atombike Trek Racing |
CZE | 1:41:28.0 | 0:15:18.2 |
9. | CHALOUPKOVÁ Dana |
Hrobařov |
CZE | 1:44:45.6 | 0:18:35.8 |
10. | SEDLÁČKOVÁ Monika |
Author bike centrum sedláček příbram |
CZE | 1:45:07.4 | 0:18:57.6 |
11. | STRÁNSKÁ Marie |
LifeSupport |
CZE | 1:45:15.8 | 0:19:06.0 |
12. | KOTĚŠOVCOVÁ Anna |
Tri-ski Horní Počernice |
CZE | 1:46:33.7 | 0:20:23.9 |
13. | ŠKVOROVÁ Zuzana |
Bahnitá Slunečná |
CZE | 1:47:11.3 | 0:21:01.5 |
14. | TRŮBLOVÁ Pavla |
M T B team Radost v KamNech |
CZE | 1:47:42.2 | 0:21:32.4 |
15. | WEISSOVÁ Martina |
Quick stop |
CZE | 1:47:56.4 | 0:21:46.6 |
16. | ŠKVOROVÁ Barbora |
Bahnitá Slunečná |
CZE | 1:48:23.5 | 0:22:13.7 |
17. | STÁRKOVÁ Silvie |
PHOENIX |
CZE | 1:49:16.4 | 0:23:06.6 |
18. | ŽUKOVÁ Marcela |
CZE | 1:50:44.2 | 0:24:34.4 | |
19. | ŠTICHOVÁ Marie |
CZE | 1:54:12.4 | 0:28:02.6 | |
20. | MARKYTÁNOVÁ Karolína |
Bike service Klecany MTB |
CZE | 1:55:28.8 | 0:29:19.0 |
21. | SASKOVÁ Simona |
CZE | 1:56:50.3 | 0:30:40.5 | |
22. | PACHOLÍKOVÁ Zuzana |
PHOENIX |
CZE | 1:57:47.2 | 0:31:37.4 |
23. | NIDETZKÁ Romana |
PRAHA 4 |
CZE | 1:57:49.9 | 0:31:40.1 |
24. | TROBLOVÁ Petra |
CZE | 1:59:50.7 | 0:33:40.9 | |
25. | ZATLOUKALOVÁ Iva |
CZE | 2:02:04.3 | 0:35:54.5 | |
26. | KŮŽELOVÁ Iva |
CZE | 2:03:04.4 | 0:36:54.6 | |
27. | ŠKODOVÁ Adéla |
CZE | 2:04:59.0 | 0:38:49.2 | |
28. | JABŮRKOVÁ Olga |
CZE | 2:09:43.7 | 0:43:33.9 | |
29. | KREJČOVÁ Linda |
Ski Club Lipno |
CZE | 2:10:22.6 | 0:44:12.8 |
30. | ŠIMKOVÁ Markéta |
Těptín |
CZE | 2:10:24.2 | 0:44:14.4 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 685 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 547 |
Registered - Women | 138 |
Started | 594 |
Finished | 562 |