serie :
Triatlon Zliv
DATE : | 27.8.2011 | PLACE : | Zliv |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZADÁK Karel |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 1:51:33.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DVOŘÁK Ladislav |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 1:53:59.3 | 0:02:25.5 |
3. | ŘENČ Tomáš |
SK SLAVIA PRAHA |
CZE | 1:54:33.0 | 0:02:59.2 |
4. | MAIWAELDER Lukáš |
EKOL TEAM o.s. |
CZE | 1:56:46.8 | 0:05:13.0 |
5. | KUCHAŘÍK David |
TK MORAVSKÉ BUDĚJOVICE |
CZE | 1:57:12.6 | 0:05:38.8 |
6. | VYSLOUŽIL Libor |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 1:57:37.9 | 0:06:04.1 |
7. | LEMBERKA Jakub |
E-On triatlon team |
CZE | 2:00:12.2 | 0:08:38.4 |
8. | HRADECKÝ Jan |
E-On triatlon team |
CZE | 2:00:47.6 | 0:09:13.8 |
9. | RYBÁČEK Miroslav |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 2:01:09.2 | 0:09:35.4 |
10. | GLASER Václav |
FORT SMC |
CZE | 2:01:41.3 | 0:10:07.5 |
11. | ZAJÍC Václav |
TriSK ČB |
CZE | 2:02:32.0 | 0:10:58.2 |
12. | KYRAL Václav |
ENERVIT TEAM |
CZE | 2:05:06.2 | 0:13:32.4 |
13. | TOUL Filip |
ŠUMAVSKÝ TRIATLON |
CZE | 2:05:32.1 | 0:13:58.3 |
14. | KOROUS Martin |
E-On triatlon team |
CZE | 2:07:28.3 | 0:15:54.5 |
15. | KREJČÍ Karel |
TriSK ČB |
CZE | 2:11:55.4 | 0:20:21.6 |
16. | SEDLÁČEK Ondřej |
TriSK ČB |
CZE | 2:12:05.7 | 0:20:31.9 |
17. | HORÁK Jaromír |
DIANA SPORT o.s. |
CZE | 2:12:48.5 | 0:21:14.7 |
18. | HRON Jan |
ŠUTRI PRACHATICE |
CZE | 2:13:28.1 | 0:21:54.3 |
19. | MATERNA Jan |
CYKLOADAM RACING |
CZE | 2:14:07.1 | 0:22:33.3 |
20. | UHLÍŘ Radek |
TriSK ČB |
CZE | 2:14:57.2 | 0:23:23.4 |
21. | ALTMAN Petr |
TriSK ČB |
CZE | 2:16:57.6 | 0:25:23.8 |
22. | HOUSKA David |
SC Meran triathlon |
CZE | 2:17:09.6 | 0:25:35.8 |
23. | VOTROUBEK Antonín |
TJ ČZV-KTV |
CZE | 2:17:37.4 | 0:26:03.6 |
24. | BOHÁČ Josef |
CZE | 2:17:44.8 | 0:26:11.0 | |
25. | BURIAN Ladislav |
SK SLAVIA PRAHA |
CZE | 2:18:35.1 | 0:27:01.3 |
26. | PUDIL Jaroslav |
SCV Blatná |
CZE | 2:18:54.7 | 0:27:20.9 |
27. | BEŇO Ladislav |
TriSK ČB |
CZE | 2:19:19.3 | 0:27:45.5 |
28. | PLÁNEK Karel |
ŠUMAVSKÝ TRIATLON |
CZE | 2:19:32.3 | 0:27:58.5 |
29. | TOMEŠ Jan |
CZE | 2:20:53.9 | 0:29:20.1 | |
30. | LANGHAMMER Tomáš |
Krušnoman Triathlon Team Litvínov |
CZE | 2:21:36.8 | 0:30:03.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KUŘÍKOVÁ Petra Erika |
TJ BIŽUTERIE Jabl.N/Nisou |
CZE | 2:06:58.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | POTŮČKOVÁ Eva |
TTK SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ |
CZE | 2:08:04.2 | 0:01:05.3 |
3. | ENINGEROVÁ Valerie |
ŠUMAVSKÝ TRIATLON |
CZE | 2:17:58.5 | 0:10:59.6 |
4. | HÁJKOVÁ Lucie |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 2:26:59.3 | 0:20:00.4 |
5. | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Milena |
TriSK ČB |
CZE | 2:31:17.7 | 0:24:18.8 |
6. | HRONOVÁ Božena |
ŠUMAVSKÝ TRIATLON |
CZE | 2:53:53.9 | 0:46:55.0 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 193 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 136 |
Registered - Women | 57 |
Started | 193 |
Finished | 188 |