Search results

powered by google + Custom search
serie : serie logo

42. Karlův běh České spořitelny

cross country skiing
DATE :16 - 17.3.2013 PLACE  :Abertamy
ORGANIZER : LK Slovan K.Vary WEBPAGES :www.karluvbeh.cz./

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
WÜNSCH Oliver
GER 1:56:08.4 0:00:00.0
2.
JAKOUBEK Tomáš
Silvini Ski Trab team
CZE 2:03:23.4 0:07:15.0
3.
JANOŠEC Miroslav
CZE 2:04:16.1 0:08:07.7
4.
KRONIKA Jan
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary
CZE 2:06:03.9 0:09:55.5
5.
MEIER Radek
CZE 2:07:27.3 0:11:18.9
6.
SAJDL Martin
CZE 2:07:37.9 0:11:29.5
7.
HORÁLEK Radek
Atomic Nordic team
CZE 2:07:42.8 0:11:34.4
8.
EHL Jaroslav
CZE 2:08:39.4 0:12:31.0
9.
MÜLLER Martin
CZE 2:10:41.3 0:14:32.9
10.
ZNOJEMSKÝ Karel
LK Slovan
CZE 2:13:45.0 0:17:36.6
11.
ŠRŮTEK David
BKL Machov
CZE 2:15:58.9 0:19:50.5
12.
REJZEK Martin
CZE 2:16:04.5 0:19:56.1
13.
KAMARYT Tomáš
CZE 2:16:28.4 0:20:20.0
14.
MRÁZ Antonín
CZE 2:17:55.5 0:21:47.1
15.
NIEWIAK Martin
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary
CZE 2:18:18.2 0:22:09.8
16.
MALEČEK Martin
CZE 2:20:24.5 0:24:16.1
17.
JANOUŠEK Jakub
LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ
CZE 2:21:04.2 0:24:55.8
18.
LEUPOLD Jörg
GER 2:21:18.4 0:25:10.0
19.
LARS Lange
GER 2:21:25.6 0:25:17.2
20.
LEHMANN Uwe
GER 2:21:32.6 0:25:24.2
21.
KUPILÍK Václav
LK Slovan K.Vary
CZE 2:22:07.6 0:25:59.2
22.
POLÁŠEK Petr
Praha 5 - Lipence
CZE 2:22:24.5 0:26:16.1
23.
HAVEL Lukáš
CZE 2:23:00.6 0:26:52.2
24.
KRUPIČKA Jan
CZE 2:23:50.4 0:27:42.0
25.
OBERLANDER Jan
CZE 2:24:22.0 0:28:13.6
26.
TOŠNER Michal
CZE 2:24:40.8 0:28:32.4
27.
SVEN Struck
GER 2:24:49.2 0:28:40.8
28.
LEIBIGER Jens
GER 2:25:31.5 0:29:23.1
29.
MÜLLER Jörg
GER 2:25:45.4 0:29:37.0
30.
FRIČEK Martin
FEL Praha
CZE 2:26:03.6 0:29:55.2
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
VRABCOVÁ NÝVLTOVÁ Eva
CZE 2:11:01.1 0:00:00.0
2.
BOUDÍKOVÁ Adéla
CZE 2:18:57.0 0:07:55.9
3.
HAVLOVÁ Pavla
FEL Praha
CZE 2:21:51.3 0:10:50.2
4.
BALATKOVÁ Michaela
CZE 2:29:22.4 0:18:21.3
5.
SKALNÍKOVÁ Eva
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary
CZE 2:32:55.9 0:21:54.8
6.
GERYCHOVÁ Michaela
FEL Praha
CZE 2:50:19.2 0:39:18.1
7.
HEJTMÁNKOVÁ Eva
CZE 2:54:52.3 0:43:51.2
8.
DEVEROVÁ Monika
CZE 2:59:38.0 0:48:36.9
9.
MORDOWITZ Katrin
GER 3:01:52.6 0:50:51.5
10.
STEHLÍKOVÁ Martina
SOHV
CZE 3:12:47.6 1:01:46.5
11.
JÁGLOVÁ Karla
Libá
CZE 3:15:28.3 1:04:27.2
12.
GEBAUEROVÁ Jana
CZE 3:16:24.6 1:05:23.5
13.
KRISTKOVÁ Helena
CZE 3:41:40.0 1:30:38.9
14.
ŽANDOVÁ Monika
LK Slovan
CZE 3:49:54.0 1:38:52.9
15.
RAMEŠOVÁ Kamila
CZE 3:55:46.5 1:44:45.4