1. sníh - Kvilda
DATE : | 22.12.2012 | PLACE : | Kvilda |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
---|
RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KALIVODA Lukáš |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:04:26.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HONSA Antonín |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:04:28.6 | 0:00:02.3 |
3. | FABIAN David |
Outdoor kids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:05:02.5 | 0:00:36.2 |
4. | VOLDŘICH Matěj |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:05:17.2 | 0:00:50.9 |
5. | SATORIE Kryštof |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:05:21.3 | 0:00:55.0 |
6. | NOVOTNÝ Joel |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:06:22.3 | 0:01:56.0 |
7. | SILOVSKÝ Vojtěch |
SKI KLUB Strakonice |
CZE | 0:06:29.6 | 0:02:03.3 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VAŠÍČKOVÁ Marcela |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:04:56.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HONSOVÁ Anežka |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:04:58.0 | 0:00:01.7 |
3. | PICKOVÁ Barbora |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:05:01.2 | 0:00:04.9 |
4. | ČERVENKOVÁ Denisa |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:05:05.1 | 0:00:08.8 |
5. | ČERVENKOVÁ Kateřina |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:05:18.8 | 0:00:22.5 |
6. | HŮRKOVÁ Johanka |
SKI KLUB Strakonice |
CZE | 0:05:26.0 | 0:00:29.7 |
7. | VOLFLOVÁ Natálie |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:06:05.4 | 0:01:09.1 |
8. | PAVLÁSKOVÁ Anežka |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:06:36.2 | 0:01:39.9 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MÁNEK Ondřej |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:07:40.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SATORIE Jáchym |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:09:06.6 | 0:01:26.5 |
3. | SPĚVÁČEK Vojta |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:09:14.0 | 0:01:33.9 |
4. | PAVLÁSEK Šimon |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:09:23.6 | 0:01:43.5 |
5. | HOLOUBEK Jakub |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:09:38.5 | 0:01:58.4 |
6. | KAIFER Vít |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:10:02.5 | 0:02:22.4 |
7. | POISL Jiří |
SKI KLUB Strakonice |
CZE | 0:11:05.5 | 0:03:25.4 |
8. | ČERVENÝ Ondřej |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:11:06.7 | 0:03:26.6 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HAVLÍČKOVÁ Barbora |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:06:45.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NOVÁKOVÁ Adéla |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:07:33.8 | 0:00:48.5 |
3. | SÁSKOVÁ Tereza |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:07:36.6 | 0:00:51.3 |
4. | MÁNKOVÁ Andrea |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:07:37.1 | 0:00:51.8 |
5. | WILLMANNOVÁ Michaela |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:07:37.5 | 0:00:52.2 |
6. | RYPLOVÁ Simona |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:07:53.4 | 0:01:08.1 |
7. | ŘEZNÍKOVÁ Tereza |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:08:19.3 | 0:01:34.0 |
8. | FORSTOVÁ Tereza |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:08:33.9 | 0:01:48.6 |
9. | CHVALOVÁ Miroslava |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:08:51.9 | 0:02:06.6 |
10. | DAVERNÁ Evelína |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:08:52.6 | 0:02:07.3 |
11. | ŠVEJDOVÁ Kamila |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:09:22.0 | 0:02:36.7 |
12. | NOVÁKOVÁ Denisa |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:09:47.1 | 0:03:01.8 |
13. | HANUŠOVÁ Štěpánka |
SKI KLUB Strakonice |
CZE | 0:10:39.1 | 0:03:53.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ALBRECHT Matyáš |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:10:01.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JIROUŠ Samuel |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:10:43.2 | 0:00:41.3 |
3. | HONSA František |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:11:43.6 | 0:01:41.7 |
4. | ŠVEJDA Jakub |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:11:50.2 | 0:01:48.3 |
5. | VAŠÍČEK Jiří |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:11:50.6 | 0:01:48.7 |
6. | VACHUTA Matěj |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:11:55.5 | 0:01:53.6 |
7. | TISCHLER Josef |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:12:29.0 | 0:02:27.1 |
8. | HOLOUBEK Ondřej |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:12:34.0 | 0:02:32.1 |
9. | ŘEHOŘ David |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:12:49.1 | 0:02:47.2 |
10. | VÍTOVEC Jindřich |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:12:57.2 | 0:02:55.3 |
11. | KOBR Jiří |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:14:19.5 | 0:04:17.6 |
12. | HANUŠ Antonín |
SKI KLUB Strakonice |
CZE | 0:14:38.3 | 0:04:36.4 |
13. | POISL Ondřej |
SKI KLUB Strakonice |
CZE | 0:15:10.7 | 0:05:08.8 |
14. | BOČEK Filip |
SKI KLUB Strakonice |
CZE | 0:19:03.9 | 0:09:02.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KREUZIGEROVÁ Tereza |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:10:20.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DAVERNÁ Karolina |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:10:54.3 | 0:00:33.6 |
3. | VOSTRADOVSKÁ Tereza |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:11:30.2 | 0:01:09.5 |
4. | NOVÁKOVÁ Pavla |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:11:50.1 | 0:01:29.4 |
5. | SPĚVÁČKOVÁ Svatava |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:11:50.7 | 0:01:30.0 |
6. | BOLDOVÁ Adéla |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:11:59.4 | 0:01:38.7 |
7. | ŠAMBERGEROVÁ Barbora |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:12:01.9 | 0:01:41.2 |
8. | KOBROVÁ Marcela |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:12:52.8 | 0:02:32.1 |
9. | HNÁTKOVÁ Marie |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:14:34.7 | 0:04:14.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MATĚJKA Petr |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:18:43.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KALIVODA Tomáš |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:19:03.2 | 0:00:19.5 |
3. | KLEMENT Dominik |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:20:38.8 | 0:01:55.1 |
4. | KAIFER Jan |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:21:13.5 | 0:02:29.8 |
5. | NOVÁK David |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:24:26.4 | 0:05:42.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HNÁTKOVÁ Anna |
Humanita Praha |
CZE | 0:23:57.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠAMBERGEROVÁ Anna |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:24:29.9 | 0:00:32.8 |
3. | VORÁČKOVÁ Dominika |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:24:38.3 | 0:00:41.2 |
4. | HNÁTKOVÁ Tereza |
Žižkovský tygři |
CZE | 0:25:47.7 | 0:01:50.6 |
5. | MALÍKOVÁ Nikola |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:28:17.7 | 0:04:20.6 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RESCH Maxi |
SV Finsterau |
GER | 0:28:17.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FRIEDL Christoph |
SKADI Bodenmais |
GER | 0:28:40.4 | 0:00:22.8 |
3. | ŠIMURDA Martin |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:29:22.7 | 0:01:05.1 |
4. | SALLER Ludwig |
SV Kollnburg |
GER | 0:30:01.8 | 0:01:44.2 |
5. | ŠVEJDA Jan |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:30:10.4 | 0:01:52.8 |
6. | SVOBODA Jan |
SK Bezemín |
CZE | 0:31:08.7 | 0:02:51.1 |
7. | KOVAŘÍK Karel |
Ski |
CZE | 0:31:46.1 | 0:03:28.5 |
8. | VESELÝ Jiří |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:32:01.3 | 0:03:43.7 |
9. | STADLER Josef |
SV Bayerisch Eisenstein |
GER | 0:32:47.2 | 0:04:29.6 |
10. | JIRÁNEK Lukáš |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:33:37.2 | 0:05:19.6 |
11. | ŽÁKOVEC Pavel |
Třemošná |
CZE | 0:34:02.2 | 0:05:44.6 |
12. | BRAUN Jan |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:35:22.8 | 0:07:05.2 |
13. | VOLDŘICH Jan |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:36:18.1 | 0:08:00.5 |
14. | KÄSER Erich |
SC Zwiesel |
GER | 0:37:06.7 | 0:08:49.1 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 97 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 56 |
Registered - Women | 41 |
Started | 92 |
Finished | 90 |