Kaktus bike Svätojurský MTB maratón
DATE : | 20.4.2013 | PLACE : | Sv. Jur |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BARÉNYI Milan |
TREK KCK Oslany |
SVK | 3:10:45.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KAWECKI Lech |
Warszawa |
POL | 3:20:53.0 | 0:10:07.6 |
3. | BUCHTÍK Jaroslav |
Športservis team BA |
SVK | 3:23:37.2 | 0:12:51.8 |
4. | DEDINSKÝ Tomáš |
Športový klub Devínska Kobyla |
SVK | 3:25:14.1 | 0:14:28.7 |
5. | TÓTH András |
Kross Bikes VKE-Nelson |
HUN | 3:27:20.4 | 0:16:35.0 |
6. | ROVNÝ Rastislav |
Borinskí diabli |
SVK | 3:27:53.2 | 0:17:07.8 |
7. | LIPECKÝ Ladislav |
Zamarovce |
SVK | 3:27:53.5 | 0:17:08.1 |
8. | BOKROS Manassé |
VKE-Nelson |
HUN | 3:28:47.7 | 0:18:02.3 |
9. | IMRICH Martin |
MTBiker.sk |
SVK | 3:33:47.6 | 0:23:02.2 |
10. | MARTIŠKA Jozef |
Černová |
SVK | 3:33:56.1 | 0:23:10.7 |
11. | SOMMER Michael |
Denmark |
DEN | 3:35:05.1 | 0:24:19.7 |
12. | MACHYNIAK Pavel |
CK Falange Bratislava |
SVK | 3:36:44.0 | 0:25:58.6 |
13. | HORVÁTH Boris |
DEMA RACING TEAM |
SVK | 3:39:21.0 | 0:28:35.6 |
14. | HUPKA Ondrej |
MEDVEDICA TOUR |
SVK | 3:40:37.1 | 0:29:51.7 |
15. | ČEREŠŇÁK Juraj |
CK Nitra |
SVK | 3:40:37.3 | 0:29:51.9 |
16. | KOVÁČIK Martin |
Cheverolet ProCycling |
SVK | 3:41:09.2 | 0:30:23.8 |
17. | PODIVINSKÝ Richard |
Bratislava |
SVK | 3:43:42.5 | 0:32:57.1 |
18. | MICHALEC Kubo |
Limbach |
SVK | 3:43:46.8 | 0:33:01.4 |
19. | KOVÁČ Miroslav |
Športservis team BA |
SVK | 3:44:23.0 | 0:33:37.6 |
20. | ČAPUCHA Adam |
Limbach |
SVK | 3:45:03.4 | 0:34:18.0 |
21. | KUBOVČÍK Rastislav |
CYKLO SPIŠ |
SVK | 3:45:22.3 | 0:34:36.9 |
22. | RUSKO Igor |
Horal - LIGR team |
SVK | 3:45:51.3 | 0:35:05.9 |
23. | JÁNOŠÍK Milan |
KNAC Ružomberok |
SVK | 3:46:38.3 | 0:35:52.9 |
24. | ČEJKA Petr |
cyklo team KOLARNA |
CZE | 3:47:43.3 | 0:36:57.9 |
25. | BIZOŇ Tomáš |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 3:47:58.0 | 0:37:12.6 |
26. | ŠMELKO František |
Dobšiná |
SVK | 3:49:19.1 | 0:38:33.7 |
27. | ŠTEPANOVSKÝ Igor |
DEMA RACING TEAM |
SVK | 3:50:24.7 | 0:39:39.3 |
28. | ŠIPOŠ Dušan |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 3:51:29.1 | 0:40:43.7 |
29. | WILD Marek |
ŠK FitStyle |
SVK | 3:52:16.1 | 0:41:30.7 |
30. | SÝKORA Michal |
CK UNICOM ZVOLEN |
SVK | 3:53:07.1 | 0:42:21.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JUHÁSOVÁ Zuzana |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 3:56:20.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HANESOVÁ Lívia |
CK Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 4:07:28.0 | 0:11:07.8 |
3. | VOJTASOVA Zuzana |
CK Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 4:12:24.9 | 0:16:04.7 |
4. | STANOVIČOVÁ Mária |
Honeywell Partizánske |
SVK | 4:20:37.3 | 0:24:17.1 |
5. | ŠULEKOVÁ Erika |
TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín |
SVK | 4:43:26.1 | 0:47:05.9 |
6. | PÁLOVÁ Zuzana |
Bratislava |
SVK | 5:45:06.7 | 1:48:46.5 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠKOPEK Martin |
Kaktus bike team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:44:08.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TURAN Dominik |
CK OUTSITERZ NOVATEC BRATISLAVA |
SVK | 1:44:08.1 | 0:00:00.1 |
3. | KUBEK Tomáš |
Kaktus bike team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:44:37.2 | 0:00:29.2 |
4. | GALLIK Ján |
Kaktus bike team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:45:05.1 | 0:00:57.1 |
5. | BÍROŠ Radovan |
Sportakus Cycling Team |
SVK | 1:48:30.5 | 0:04:22.5 |
6. | KACINA Branislav |
CK aluplast team |
SVK | 1:50:38.2 | 0:06:30.2 |
7. | SOLTÉSZ Gábor |
VKE-Nelson |
HUN | 1:50:42.4 | 0:06:34.4 |
8. | SZABO Adam |
Kaktus bike team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:50:56.6 | 0:06:48.6 |
9. | DOUBEK Tomáš |
KAKTUS BIKE - team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:52:06.0 | 0:07:58.0 |
10. | BELÁS Martin |
Kaktus bike team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:53:12.2 | 0:09:04.2 |
11. | HERTL ML. Peter |
Kompava H-triathlon team |
SVK | 1:53:33.3 | 0:09:25.3 |
12. | ONDRUŠ Ľubomír |
HC - VEDORA - VREDESTEIN |
SVK | 1:53:55.0 | 0:09:47.0 |
13. | STRAKA Michal |
Kaktus bike team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:54:16.0 | 0:10:08.0 |
14. | AFTANÁS Michal |
PROefekt |
SVK | 1:54:35.6 | 0:10:27.6 |
15. | POSCH Helmut |
PROefekt team |
SVK | 1:55:17.7 | 0:11:09.7 |
16. | VANČO Jakub |
CK aluplast team |
SVK | 1:56:23.0 | 0:12:15.0 |
17. | KOBERA Alexander |
Bratislava |
SVK | 1:56:33.2 | 0:12:25.2 |
18. | CULLY Jan andrej |
AONE Team |
SVK | 1:56:35.2 | 0:12:27.2 |
19. | OTEPKA Igor |
ck Dolný Kubín |
SVK | 1:57:20.4 | 0:13:12.4 |
20. | ŠČASNÁR Martin |
Bratislava |
SVK | 1:57:22.1 | 0:13:14.1 |
21. | JANESPAL Lukáš |
MŠK CK Žiar nad Hronom |
SVK | 1:57:36.5 | 0:13:28.5 |
22. | HULEJ Miroslav |
KNAC Ružomberok |
SVK | 1:57:45.4 | 0:13:37.4 |
23. | IZÁK Ondrej |
MTBratislavskí chalani |
SVK | 1:58:26.3 | 0:14:18.3 |
24. | HOJDÍK Vladimír |
Sadesport Považská Bystrica |
SVK | 1:58:32.4 | 0:14:24.4 |
25. | VETRÁK Robert |
Bratislava |
SVK | 1:58:55.1 | 0:14:47.1 |
26. | KUČERA Daniel |
Kaktus bike team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:59:23.2 | 0:15:15.2 |
27. | HULKA Roman |
Športservis team BA |
SVK | 2:00:00.5 | 0:15:52.5 |
28. | FUČEK Branislav |
bikepoint.sk |
SVK | 2:00:21.1 | 0:16:13.1 |
29. | PRAVDA Marian |
Pegas Triatlon Partizanske |
SVK | 2:00:51.5 | 0:16:43.5 |
30. | KARAS Juraj |
PRO EFEKT |
SVK | 2:01:09.5 | 0:17:01.5 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 2:05:57.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠARKANYOVÁ Jana |
MARTIN |
SVK | 2:33:17.0 | 0:27:19.2 |
3. | VÉGHOVÁ Silvia |
Kaktus bike team Bratislava |
SVK | 2:35:08.0 | 0:29:10.2 |
4. | JANICOVA Mariana |
BANSKA BYSTRICA |
SVK | 2:38:42.6 | 0:32:44.8 |
5. | KONOPINSKÁ Jana |
ALL Sports Academy |
SVK | 2:40:22.4 | 0:34:24.6 |
6. | BELKOVÁ Miroslava |
CK UNICOM ZVOLEN |
SVK | 2:40:22.6 | 0:34:24.8 |
7. | RIMANOVÁ Andrea |
VELOSVET cycling team Prievidza |
SVK | 2:46:55.2 | 0:40:57.4 |
8. | BELZÁROVÁ Katarína |
MTB KOLECKO |
SVK | 2:47:33.2 | 0:41:35.4 |
9. | ZIMOVÁ Karolína |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 2:50:03.3 | 0:44:05.5 |
10. | RAFANIDESOVÁ Izabela |
JAKI bike4u.sk |
SVK | 2:50:17.7 | 0:44:19.9 |
11. | ČERNAYOVÁ Martina |
CK AB Sereď |
SVK | 2:57:05.4 | 0:51:07.6 |
12. | MADARÁSZOVÁ Jana |
MTB Kolečko |
SVK | 2:57:35.2 | 0:51:37.4 |
13. | REPKOVÁ Andrea |
05 BK Furča- Košice |
SVK | 2:59:05.4 | 0:53:07.6 |
14. | DUJČÁKOVÁ Zuzana |
CK Witzenmann Vlkanová |
SVK | 3:01:24.1 | 0:55:26.3 |
15. | GRÄFFINGEROVÁ Mária |
TRENČÍN |
SVK | 3:01:37.4 | 0:55:39.6 |
16. | WOLFOVA Jana |
PIEŠŤANY |
SVK | 3:02:47.6 | 0:56:49.8 |
17. | LAČOKOVÁ Terézia |
PEZINOK |
SVK | 3:03:41.3 | 0:57:43.5 |
18. | DURISOVA Katarina |
TRENČÍN |
SVK | 3:08:08.3 | 1:02:10.5 |
19. | KARABOVÁ Martina |
ŽP Šport, a.s. |
SVK | 3:10:45.2 | 1:04:47.4 |
20. | JANA Niková |
TRENČÍN |
SVK | 3:11:54.4 | 1:05:56.6 |
21. | PEŠKOVÁ Lucia |
part of heart |
SVK | 3:15:36.6 | 1:09:38.8 |
22. | HRIVNÁKOVÁ Helena |
Bratislava |
SVK | 3:19:32.2 | 1:13:34.4 |
23. | KRÁLIKOVÁ Barbora |
Bratislava |
SVK | 3:27:32.1 | 1:21:34.3 |
24. | KALIVODOVÁ Ľubica |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 3:30:40.0 | 1:24:42.2 |
25. | CETLOVÁ Diana |
CK Energia Svit |
SVK | 3:31:40.5 | 1:25:42.7 |
26. | VALENTOVÁ Pavlína |
MARTIN |
SVK | 3:45:37.3 | 1:39:39.5 |
27. | ŠMIHULOVÁ Martina |
O.S.N. |
SVK | 3:47:52.1 | 1:41:54.3 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JANŽO Róbert |
procycling chevrolet bratislava |
SVK | 0:50:26.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MIKLOVIČ Luboš |
Horná Streda |
SVK | 0:53:37.1 | 0:03:10.8 |
3. | KONÍČEK Jakub |
CK Bikesport Nová Dubnica |
SVK | 0:55:33.4 | 0:05:07.1 |
4. | KARAS Daniel |
Kaktus bike team Bratislava |
SVK | 0:59:42.2 | 0:09:15.9 |
5. | BELO Lukáš |
Výčapy-Opatovce |
SVK | 1:00:39.4 | 0:10:13.1 |
6. | SZABO Mikloš |
Kaktus bike team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:01:05.0 | 0:10:38.7 |
7. | DAUBNER Milan |
ŠK DAMi´Sport Donovaly |
SVK | 1:02:15.5 | 0:11:49.2 |
8. | FÜZEK Martin |
VFS Financial services |
SVK | 1:03:32.4 | 0:13:06.1 |
9. | HAJZER Pavel |
Oslany |
SVK | 1:03:49.4 | 0:13:23.1 |
10. | VOLF Vladimír |
ŽIAR NAD HRONOM |
SVK | 1:04:37.3 | 0:14:11.0 |
11. | HLADIK Marek |
Bratislava |
SVK | 1:04:38.4 | 0:14:12.1 |
12. | KAMENSKÝ Ján |
Dúbravy 165 |
SVK | 1:05:16.2 | 0:14:49.9 |
13. | KUNA Patrik |
VG BIKE TEAM |
SVK | 1:05:57.6 | 0:15:31.3 |
14. | SEEWALD Maroš |
Stupava |
SVK | 1:07:04.1 | 0:16:37.8 |
15. | TROCHAN Ján |
Nová Dubnica |
SVK | 1:07:24.2 | 0:16:57.9 |
16. | ALLINA Jan |
YarekBike Team Brezova |
SVK | 1:07:31.2 | 0:17:04.9 |
17. | JURENKA Peter |
Bratislava |
SVK | 1:07:31.2 | 0:17:04.9 |
18. | BENDA Andrej |
HNTN |
SVK | 1:07:52.4 | 0:17:26.1 |
19. | HAUSKRECHT Marian |
Stupava |
SVK | 1:08:45.1 | 0:18:18.8 |
20. | DŽUGAN Filip |
MICHALOVCE |
SVK | 1:08:46.2 | 0:18:19.9 |
21. | KOREŇ Matúš jakub |
Kaktus bike team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:08:57.4 | 0:18:31.1 |
22. | HRUSTIČ Tomáš |
Limbach |
SVK | 1:10:42.3 | 0:20:16.0 |
23. | JURČÍK Cyril |
Svätý Jur |
SVK | 1:11:14.1 | 0:20:47.8 |
24. | BLAHÁČEK Luděk |
VINOSADY |
SVK | 1:11:26.4 | 0:21:00.1 |
25. | MELIŠ Peter |
Hlohovec |
SVK | 1:12:20.2 | 0:21:53.9 |
26. | KUČERA Roman |
AŠK Pezinok |
SVK | 1:12:21.5 | 0:21:55.2 |
27. | HORVÁTH Vladimír |
Komárno |
SVK | 1:12:58.4 | 0:22:32.1 |
28. | OŽVALD Miloslav |
PEZINOK |
SVK | 1:13:02.3 | 0:22:36.0 |
29. | HAMBALEK Milan |
Bratislava |
SVK | 1:13:07.6 | 0:22:41.3 |
30. | GAŠPARÍK Jakub |
Kaktus bike team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:13:36.8 | 0:23:10.5 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOVÁROVÁ Nikola |
KHC TJ Spartak Myjava |
SVK | 1:07:40.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RAKACKÁ Barbora |
KOŠICE |
SVK | 1:09:10.1 | 0:01:29.8 |
3. | SZABOÓVA Anna Mária |
Komárno |
SVK | 1:13:03.2 | 0:05:22.9 |
4. | BILAČIČOVÁ Katarína |
Chilli´s bike |
SVK | 1:16:19.3 | 0:08:39.0 |
5. | KOREŇOVÁ Tereza rebeka |
Kaktus bike team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:17:38.2 | 0:09:57.9 |
6. | PAVLOVIČOVÁ Andrea |
Bratislava |
SVK | 1:21:30.2 | 0:13:49.9 |
7. | BELOVIČOVÁ Jana |
mesto Svätý Jur |
SVK | 1:22:16.3 | 0:14:36.0 |
8. | FIAMOVÁ Mariana |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 1:23:01.3 | 0:15:21.0 |
9. | SAMEKOVA Simona |
YarekBike Team Brezova |
SVK | 1:24:38.4 | 0:16:58.1 |
10. | DEÁKOVÁ Martina |
JUMBO klub, Nitra |
SVK | 1:25:33.4 | 0:17:53.1 |
11. | KOLEČÁROVÁ Evka |
OŠK MTB team Uhorské |
SVK | 1:25:52.3 | 0:18:12.0 |
12. | HUPKOVÁ Darina |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 1:26:57.6 | 0:19:17.3 |
13. | JANICOVÁ Lucia |
BANSKÁ BYSTRICA |
SVK | 1:27:26.2 | 0:19:45.9 |
14. | TAŠKÁ Veronika |
Spinning Trnava |
SVK | 1:28:20.3 | 0:20:40.0 |
15. | ĎUGELOVÁ Natália |
Poprad |
SVK | 1:28:57.0 | 0:21:16.7 |
16. | VICIANOVÁ Lucia |
BANSKÁ BYSTRICA |
SVK | 1:29:39.0 | 0:21:58.7 |
17. | VANIŠOVÁ Lucia |
Slošnica |
SVK | 1:32:52.0 | 0:25:11.7 |
18. | LUCIA Bažová |
PODHORANY |
SVK | 1:33:29.1 | 0:25:48.8 |
19. | GARAFOVÁ Magdaléna |
PIEŠŤANY |
SVK | 1:34:38.7 | 0:26:58.4 |
20. | TARBAJOVÁ Katarína |
Bratislava |
SVK | 1:36:11.5 | 0:28:31.2 |
21. | PROKOPOVÁ Nikola |
Kuchyňa |
SVK | 1:36:36.2 | 0:28:55.9 |
22. | NAGY Lenka |
Aussie Team |
SVK | 1:41:57.3 | 0:34:17.0 |
23. | CHMELINOVÁ Andrea |
Bratislava |
SVK | 1:50:36.4 | 0:42:56.1 |
24. | GAJDOŠOVÁ Božena |
Bratislava |
SVK | 2:10:29.0 | 1:02:48.7 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 629 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 571 |
Registered - Women | 58 |
Started | 620 |
Finished | 604 |