Karlův běh České spořitelny - Karlův běh - memoriál Jana Pravečka (sobota)
DATE : | 12.3.2016 | PLACE : | Boží Dar |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Myslivny | # | Myslivny 2 | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 445 | ESCHER Toni | 1990 | Fischer Racing Team / SC Norweger 1896 Annaberg e. | 1. / M19-29F | 0:59:08.2 | 0:00:00.0 | 11:23.6 | 2 | 0:36:41.7 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 563 | ŠRETR Radek | 1982 | PIONEER Investments craft | 1. / M30-39F | 0:59:13.2 | 0:00:05.0 | 11:23.9 | 3 | 0:36:42.0 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 661 | PŠENIČKA Jakub | 1991 | Silvini Madshus team | 2. / M19-29F | 1:01:18.4 | 0:02:10.2 | 11:21.6 | 1 | 0:37:43.0 | 4 | ||
4 | diplom | 434 | JAVŮREK Petr | 1977 | Kasper-Swix Team | 2. / M30-39F | 1:01:49.4 | 0:02:41.2 | 11:24.6 | 4 | 0:37:41.7 | 3 | ||
5 | diplom | 565 | UNGER Philipp | 1998 | SV Stützengrün | 1. / M17-18F | 1:03:55.2 | 0:04:47.0 | 12:05.9 | 10 | 0:39:19.2 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 548 | ŠRŮTEK David | 1980 | Rossignol racing team | 3. / M30-39F | 1:04:20.4 | 0:05:12.2 | 11:43.6 | 6 | 0:39:23.2 | 7 | ||
7 | diplom | 508 | MEYER Olaf | 1973 | SC NORWEGER Annaberg | 1. / M40-49F | 1:04:30.9 | 0:05:22.7 | 11:44.9 | 7 | 0:39:20.5 | 6 | ||
8 | diplom | 352 | PROVOD Ladislav | 1968 | USK CS Plzeň | 2. / M40-49F | 1:05:07.4 | 0:05:59.2 | 11:43.1 | 5 | 0:39:25.5 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 492 | SCHREIER Michel | 1997 | SV Stützengrün | 3. / M19-29F | 1:05:13.5 | 0:06:05.3 | 12:04.4 | 9 | 0:40:27.5 | 10 | ||
10 | diplom | 675 | POLÁŠEK Jan Ferdinand | 1988 | VŠSK MFF UK | 4. / M19-29F | 1:05:19.9 | 0:06:11.7 | 12:36.1 | 12 | 0:40:36.5 | 11 | ||
11 | diplom | 353 | HRUŠKA Jan | 1989 | Kasper Swix Team | 5. / M19-29F | 1:05:28.2 | 0:06:20.0 | 12:03.9 | 8 | 0:40:26.7 | 9 | ||
12 | diplom | 405 | NOVOTNÝ Daniel | 1974 | Cykloservis Mor. Krumlov | 3. / M40-49F | 1:07:30.4 | 0:08:22.2 | 12:39.9 | 14 | 0:41:20.7 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 449 | EBERL Filip | 1982 | --- | 4. / M30-39F | 1:07:31.4 | 0:08:23.2 | 12:42.4 | 16 | 0:41:21.7 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 537 | BERÁNEK Jan | 1972 | USK CS Plzeň | 4. / M40-49F | 1:08:12.2 | 0:09:04.0 | 12:50.9 | 22 | 0:41:57.0 | 15 | ||
15 | diplom | 460 | BRABEC Miroslav | 1967 | BIKE BRDY | 5. / M40-49F | 1:08:35.2 | 0:09:27.0 | 13:31.4 | 33 | 0:42:52.5 | 23 | ||
16 | diplom | 600 | HARTMANN Sven | 1970 | SV Bockau | 6. / M40-49F | 1:08:39.4 | 0:09:31.2 | 12:46.9 | 19 | 0:42:09.5 | 17 | ||
17 | diplom | 351 | MAREK Michal | 1992 | Rossignol racing team | 6. / M19-29F | 1:08:55.2 | 0:09:47.0 | 12:53.4 | 24 | 0:42:23.5 | 18 | ||
18 | diplom | 429 | PEŠTA Petr | 1975 | USK CS Plzeň | 7. / M40-49F | 1:09:02.7 | 0:09:54.5 | 12:15.9 | 11 | 0:41:48.5 | 14 | ||
19 | diplom | 613 | ŠIMŮNEK Jaromír | 1954 | SKP Kornspitz Jablonec | 1. / M60+F | 1:09:04.9 | 0:09:56.7 | 12:47.4 | 20 | 0:41:58.0 | 16 | ||
20 | diplom | 356 | WŰRZ Martin | 1963 | CRS Sport | 1. / M50-59F | 1:09:07.2 | 0:09:59.0 | 12:41.4 | 15 | 0:42:29.2 | 19 | ||
21 | diplom | 357 | MARHOUN Petr | 1981 | VŠSK MFF UK | 5. / M30-39F | 1:09:11.9 | 0:10:03.7 | 12:52.2 | 23 | 0:42:54.2 | 24 | ||
22 | diplom | 564 | DIETZE Anna-Maria | 1999 | PULSSCHLAG neuhausen eizgbirge | 1. / W17-18F | 1:09:53.7 | 0:10:45.5 | 12:38.9 | 13 | 0:42:35.5 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 566 | HEINRICH Tom | 1998 | TSG Sehma | 2. / M17-18F | 1:09:53.7 | 0:10:45.5 | 12:43.6 | 17 | 0:42:34.5 | 20 | ||
24 | diplom | 665 | STROBEL Norbert | 1972 | SC NORWEGER Annaberg | 8. / M40-49F | 1:09:58.4 | 0:10:50.2 | 12:44.4 | 18 | 0:42:39.2 | 22 | ||
25 | diplom | 646 | VORBERG Jörg | 1974 | SSV - geyer | 9. / M40-49F | 1:10:16.2 | 0:11:08.0 | 13:11.1 | 28 | 0:43:11.5 | 27 | ||
26 | diplom | 441 | BOUCHAL Jiří | 1984 | USK CS Plzeň | 6. / M30-39F | 1:10:22.4 | 0:11:14.2 | 12:50.4 | 21 | 0:43:10.5 | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 677 | ŠVARC Petr | 1966 | Žižkovský tygři | 2. / M50-59F | 1:10:24.2 | 0:11:16.0 | 13:15.4 | 29 | 0:43:09.0 | 25 | ||
28 | diplom | 382 | MALÝ Ondřej | 1994 | FEL Praha | 7. / M19-29F | 1:11:04.9 | 0:11:56.7 | 13:03.6 | 26 | 0:43:39.2 | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 502 | BRABEC Jakub | 2001 | --- | 3. / M17-18F | 1:11:05.7 | 0:11:57.5 | 13:48.4 | 39 | 0:44:24.7 | 35 | ||
30 | diplom | 451 | NAGY Josef | 1999 | GLEDE Team | 4. / M17-18F | 1:11:06.2 | 0:11:58.0 | 13:28.1 | 32 | 0:44:05.0 | 33 | ||
31 | diplom | 664 | PFOFF Michal | 1989 | Sk Sport Zbraslav | 8. / M19-29F | 1:11:11.4 | 0:12:03.2 | 13:54.1 | 44 | 0:44:47.7 | 38 | ||
32 | diplom | 420 | KOVÁŘ Zbyněk | 1977 | Česká Spořitelna MTB Hobby A | 7. / M30-39F | 1:11:16.4 | 0:12:08.2 | 12:59.9 | 25 | 0:44:00.3 | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 380 | KOTRČ David | 1992 | Sk Sport Zbraslav | 9. / M19-29F | 1:11:17.2 | 0:12:09.0 | 14:31.1 | 54 | 0:45:18.7 | 42 | ||
34 | diplom | 671 | KOVÁŘ Miroslav | 1981 | Slovan Zdravotník Praha | 8. / M30-39F | 1:11:22.2 | 0:12:14.0 | 13:50.9 | 41 | 0:44:26.2 | 36 | ||
35 | diplom | 396 | NEDVĚD Miroslav | 1956 | TJ Horní mísečky | 2. / M60+F | 1:11:44.7 | 0:12:36.5 | 13:32.4 | 34 | 0:43:58.7 | 31 | ||
36 | diplom | 354 | ZIKMUND Zdeněk | 1967 | GLEDE Team | 10. / M40-49F | 1:11:49.7 | 0:12:41.5 | 13:35.7 | 37 | 0:44:27.2 | 37 | ||
37 | diplom | 651 | REJZEK Martin | 1972 | ELEVEN eintracht braunschweig | 11. / M40-49F | 1:11:51.7 | 0:12:43.5 | 13:09.1 | 27 | 0:43:56.5 | 29 | ||
38 | diplom | 367 | REJZKOVA Helena | 1972 | KARLOVY VARY | 1. / W40-49F | 1:11:53.5 | 0:12:45.3 | 13:16.4 | 30 | 0:43:57.0 | 30 | ||
39 | diplom | 448 | BOŘÁNEK Petr | 1970 | Slovan Zdravotnik | 12. / M40-49F | 1:12:24.2 | 0:13:16.0 | 13:23.4 | 31 | 0:44:24.0 | 34 | ||
40 | diplom | 634 | ZATLOUKAL Vít | 1970 | Pupkani KV | 13. / M40-49F | 1:14:02.2 | 0:14:54.0 | 13:51.6 | 42 | 0:45:10.7 | 41 | ||
41 | diplom | 450 | EBERL Tomáš | 1984 | Bano | 9. / M30-39F | 1:14:17.7 | 0:15:09.5 | 13:33.9 | 36 | 0:45:09.7 | 40 | ||
42 | diplom | 470 | KAUFMANN Gottfried | 1965 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 3. / M50-59F | 1:14:31.7 | 0:15:23.5 | 13:33.1 | 35 | 0:45:09.0 | 39 | ||
43 | diplom | 546 | NOSÁL Tomáš | 1981 | --- | 10. / M30-39F | 1:15:30.7 | 0:16:22.5 | 14:25.4 | 52 | 0:46:49.0 | 46 | ||
44 | diplom | 571 | PAŘÍK Ondřej | 1983 | --- | 11. / M30-39F | 1:15:52.7 | 0:16:44.5 | 13:53.1 | 43 | 0:46:10.5 | 43 | ||
45 | diplom | 80 | VOLNÝ Michal | 1982 | Bauer | 12. / M30-39F | 1:16:19.7 | 0:17:11.5 | 14:23.1 | 51 | 0:46:44.7 | 45 | ||
46 | diplom | 625 | SEMMLER Georg | 1993 | SV GROSSWALTERSDORF | 10. / M19-29F | 1:16:22.5 | 0:17:14.3 | 14:07.4 | 45 | 0:46:42.2 | 44 | ||
47 | diplom | 663 | ESCHER Hendrik | 1966 | SC NORWEGER Annaberg | 4. / M50-59F | 1:16:28.1 | 0:17:19.9 | 15:01.9 | 61 | 0:47:46.2 | 51 | ||
48 | diplom | 667 | ČAPEK Jan | 1989 | VŠSK MFF UK | 11. / M19-29F | 1:16:43.1 | 0:17:34.9 | 13:49.4 | 40 | 0:47:15.5 | 47 | ||
49 | diplom | 435 | PEROUTKA Tomáš | 1981 | WiTTE bike team | 13. / M30-39F | 1:17:04.7 | 0:17:56.5 | 15:17.1 | 64 | 0:48:02.0 | 53 | ||
50 | diplom | 376 | HEJNÁ Anna-Marie | 1999 | XC Sport Nordic Team | 2. / W17-18F | 1:17:17.2 | 0:18:09.0 | 14:09.6 | 46 | 0:47:19.5 | 48 | ||
51 | diplom | 640 | DVOŘÁK Miloš | 1973 | JK Racing | 14. / M40-49F | 1:17:37.5 | 0:18:29.3 | 14:26.9 | 53 | 0:47:28.7 | 50 | ||
52 | diplom | 637 | PŘIBÍK Jiří | 1950 | Tatran Železná Ruda | 3. / M60+F | 1:17:46.5 | 0:18:38.3 | 14:15.1 | 47 | 0:47:49.2 | 52 | ||
53 | diplom | 645 | DĚBNÁR Jan | 1972 | dz team nejdek | 15. / M40-49F | 1:18:04.7 | 0:18:56.5 | 15:11.4 | 63 | 0:48:37.7 | 57 | ||
54 | diplom | 501 | SOBÍŠEK Martin | 1998 | SPARTA | 5. / M17-18F | 1:18:17.2 | 0:19:09.0 | 14:57.4 | 58 | 0:49:29.7 | 59 | ||
55 | diplom | 452 | SOBÍŠEK Tomáš | 2001 | Sparta Praha-kajak | 6. / M17-18F | 1:18:23.7 | 0:19:15.5 | 14:53.1 | 57 | 0:49:03.3 | 58 | ||
56 | diplom | 561 | TOMÍČEK Pavel | 1977 | Prazdroj | 14. / M30-39F | 1:18:43.1 | 0:19:34.9 | 14:21.4 | 50 | 0:48:04.2 | 54 | ||
57 | diplom | 360 | ZOLD Stefan | 1962 | --- | 5. / M50-59F | 1:18:44.7 | 0:19:36.5 | 15:59.6 | 76 | 0:49:49.7 | 62 | ||
58 | diplom | 363 | ŠMAUS Ivan | 1962 | GLEDE Team | 6. / M50-59F | 1:18:55.2 | 0:19:47.0 | 13:45.1 | 38 | 0:47:20.5 | 49 | ||
59 | diplom | 361 | SKLEPNÍK Jiří | 1969 | Nehvizdy | 16. / M40-49F | 1:19:49.1 | 0:20:40.9 | 14:18.9 | 48 | 0:48:23.5 | 55 | ||
60 | diplom | 358 | PAVEL Jan | 1969 | --- | 17. / M40-49F | 1:20:13.2 | 0:21:05.0 | 15:19.1 | 66 | 0:49:36.0 | 61 | ||
61 | diplom | 436 | LUKEŠ Vratislav | 1984 | Alpin Club Plzeň | 15. / M30-39F | 1:20:35.5 | 0:21:27.3 | 14:21.1 | 49 | 0:48:27.3 | 56 | ||
62 | diplom | 622 | OERTEL Cornelius | 1984 | Laufteam TU Bergakademie Freiberg | 16. / M30-39F | 1:20:46.5 | 0:21:38.3 | 16:01.9 | 77 | 0:50:22.8 | 64 | ||
63 | diplom | 608 | KRÁLOVEC Lukáš | 1985 | TRISPORT | 17. / M30-39F | 1:20:59.2 | 0:21:51.0 | 16:33.1 | 86 | 0:51:23.2 | 73 | ||
64 | diplom | 542 | KINDL Robert | 1972 | Iron Stars | 18. / M40-49F | 1:21:25.2 | 0:22:17.0 | 15:28.4 | 70 | 0:49:50.7 | 63 | ||
65 | diplom | 371 | ŽÁKOVEC Pavel | 1966 | Sokol Kolinec | 7. / M50-59F | 1:21:42.5 | 0:22:34.3 | 14:35.9 | 55 | 0:49:32.7 | 60 | ||
66 | diplom | 364 | HAAS Jan | 1984 | Trutnov | 18. / M30-39F | 1:22:25.5 | 0:23:17.3 | 15:17.9 | 65 | 0:50:43.2 | 67 | ||
67 | diplom | 676 | PELC Vít | 1962 | cyklo sLANÝ | 8. / M50-59F | 1:22:31.5 | 0:23:23.3 | 15:54.1 | 74 | 0:51:05.2 | 70 | ||
68 | diplom | 643 | KRÁTKÝ Luboš | 1977 | Sweep Chomutov | 19. / M30-39F | 1:23:02.5 | 0:23:54.3 | 15:50.6 | 71 | 0:50:49.7 | 68 | ||
69 | diplom | 366 | WÜRZOVÁ Anna | 1994 | CRS Sport | 1. / W19-29F | 1:23:16.7 | 0:24:08.5 | 14:49.4 | 56 | 0:50:37.2 | 65 | ||
70 | diplom | 407 | KOLÁŘ Petr | 1972 | SK KOLIS | 19. / M40-49F | 1:23:54.5 | 0:24:46.3 | 15:09.9 | 62 | 0:50:41.7 | 66 | ||
71 | diplom | 521 | NOVÁKOVÁ Eva | 1968 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 2. / W40-49F | 1:23:55.5 | 0:24:47.3 | 15:53.9 | 73 | 0:51:33.5 | 74 | ||
72 | diplom | 425 | MARTINOVSKÝ Radek | 1972 | LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 20. / M40-49F | 1:24:13.7 | 0:25:05.5 | 15:55.7 | 75 | 0:51:34.2 | 75 | ||
73 | diplom | 390 | HRBEK Luděk | 1967 | Kanoistika Chomutov | 21. / M40-49F | 1:24:16.5 | 0:25:08.3 | 16:02.9 | 78 | 0:51:36.2 | 76 | ||
74 | diplom | 439 | JANAK Karel | 1957 | Titan SC | 9. / M50-59F | 1:24:21.5 | 0:25:13.3 | 15:52.4 | 72 | 0:52:36.3 | 80 | ||
75 | diplom | 430 | KERVITCER Jan | 1978 | Kerteam | 20. / M30-39F | 1:24:24.2 | 0:25:16.0 | 16:33.6 | 87 | 0:52:31.0 | 79 | ||
76 | diplom | 368 | ZIKMUNDOVÁ Anita | 2000 | GLEDE Team | 3. / W17-18F | 1:24:27.3 | 0:25:19.1 | 15:24.9 | 68 | 0:51:57.7 | 77 | ||
77 | diplom | 463 | NĚMEČKOVÁ Eliška | 1997 | GLEDE Team | 2. / W19-29F | 1:24:34.7 | 0:25:26.5 | 15:19.9 | 67 | 0:51:02.7 | 69 | ||
78 | diplom | 374 | KULHAVÝ Lukáš | 1989 | --- | 12. / M19-29F | 1:24:59.4 | 0:25:51.2 | 16:03.9 | 79 | 0:52:23.5 | 78 | ||
79 | diplom | 567 | HÄENEL Germaid | 1960 | WSC - ERZGEBIRGE OBERWIESENTHAL | 1. / W50-59F | 1:25:15.3 | 0:26:07.1 | 14:58.4 | 59 | 0:51:19.2 | 71 | ||
80 | diplom | 568 | HAENEL Lutz | 1960 | WSC - ERZGEBIRGE OBERWIESENTHAL | 10. / M50-59F | 1:25:15.7 | 0:26:07.5 | 15:00.4 | 60 | 0:51:20.5 | 72 | ||
81 | diplom | 432 | ČELMÁK Petr | 1972 | --- | 22. / M40-49F | 1:25:40.2 | 0:26:32.0 | 17:22.6 | 101 | 0:53:44.3 | 84 | ||
82 | diplom | 458 | VOTOČEK Miroslav | 1986 | Krákora | 21. / M30-39F | 1:26:09.3 | 0:27:01.1 | 16:20.9 | 81 | 0:53:15.0 | 83 | ||
83 | diplom | 633 | KROUPA Štěpán | 1975 | HISPORT Team | 23. / M40-49F | 1:26:25.2 | 0:27:17.0 | 16:58.1 | 92 | 0:54:32.8 | 88 | ||
84 | diplom | 362 | ČEŠNER Vladimír | 1958 | ODOLENÁ VODA | 11. / M50-59F | 1:26:41.3 | 0:27:33.1 | 16:43.6 | 89 | 0:54:15.8 | 86 | ||
85 | diplom | 426 | WŰRZOVÁ Kateřina | 1969 | CRS Sport | 3. / W40-49F | 1:26:55.7 | 0:27:47.5 | 16:05.1 | 80 | 0:52:45.5 | 82 | ||
86 | diplom | 462 | POSPÍŠILOVÁ Karolina | 1996 | GLEDE Team | 3. / W19-29F | 1:27:28.7 | 0:28:20.5 | 15:26.6 | 69 | 0:52:40.0 | 81 | ||
87 | diplom | 606 | ŽIŽKA Ondřej | 1989 | TRISPORT | 13. / M19-29F | 1:27:41.2 | 0:28:33.0 | 17:06.1 | 96 | 0:54:22.8 | 87 | ||
88 | diplom | 488 | NETREBA Karl | 1949 | --- | 4. / M60+F | 1:28:16.2 | 0:29:08.0 | 16:23.1 | 82 | 0:53:59.3 | 85 | ||
89 | diplom | 632 | JINDŘIŠKOVÁ Alena | 1961 | Sokol Horní Branná | 2. / W50-59F | 1:28:57.2 | 0:29:49.0 | 16:41.6 | 88 | 0:54:53.5 | 89 | ||
90 | diplom | 421 | GENCHEV Miroslav | 1975 | --- | 24. / M40-49F | 1:29:20.7 | 0:30:12.5 | 17:37.1 | 108 | 0:55:34.3 | 93 | ||
91 | diplom | 659 | KŘÍŽ Vladimír | 1958 | Žižkovský tygři | 12. / M50-59F | 1:29:35.7 | 0:30:27.5 | 18:13.9 | 120 | 0:55:47.0 | 98 | ||
92 | diplom | 647 | HORNÍK Petr | 1979 | IHC Rakovník | 22. / M30-39F | 1:29:39.5 | 0:30:31.3 | 17:29.6 | 104 | 0:55:31.0 | 91 | ||
93 | diplom | 459 | VOTOCEK Vojtech | 1988 | --- | 14. / M19-29F | 1:29:40.3 | 0:30:32.1 | 17:35.9 | 107 | 0:56:24.3 | 106 | ||
94 | diplom | 678 | PUNČOCHÁŘOVÁ Lucie | 1980 | CS Stodůlky | 1. / W30-39F | 1:29:43.7 | 0:30:35.5 | 17:00.6 | 93 | 0:55:43.8 | 97 | ||
95 | diplom | 615 | JANATA Jindřich | 1973 | --- | 25. / M40-49F | 1:29:44.7 | 0:30:36.5 | 16:47.6 | 91 | 0:56:09.0 | 103 | ||
96 | diplom | 365 | NAXEROVÁ Jana | 1966 | USK CS Plzeň | 3. / W50-59F | 1:29:51.4 | 0:30:43.2 | 17:23.4 | 102 | 0:55:38.5 | 96 | ||
97 | diplom | 370 | ZEISEL Viktor | 1985 | --- | 23. / M30-39F | 1:30:00.2 | 0:30:52.0 | 16:29.9 | 85 | 0:55:32.0 | 92 | ||
98 | diplom | 377 | ZEISEL Viktor | 1956 | --- | 5. / M60+F | 1:30:23.3 | 0:31:15.1 | 17:46.6 | 110 | 0:56:06.8 | 102 | ||
99 | diplom | 642 | NAVRÁTIL Zdeněk | 1979 | Prague Runners | 24. / M30-39F | 1:30:26.5 | 0:31:18.3 | 17:50.9 | 111 | 0:56:17.0 | 104 | ||
100 | diplom | 455 | POHAN Karel | 1982 | --- | 25. / M30-39F | 1:30:26.7 | 0:31:18.5 | 18:08.6 | 118 | 0:56:00.3 | 100 |