Karlův běh České spořitelny - Karlův běh České spořitelny - Saturday
DATE : | 11.2.2017 | PLACE : | Boží Dar |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 332 | KOŠINA Tobiáš | 2005 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 1. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:08:14.1 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 324 | KOLOVRATOVA Tereza | 2006 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 1. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:08:30.3 | 0:00:16.2 | ||
3 | diplom | 325 | PEŘINOVÁ Anna | 2005 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 2. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:08:54.3 | 0:00:40.2 | ||
4 | diplom | 327 | ŠTUDLAROVÁ Zuzana | 2005 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 3. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:08:58.1 | 0:00:44.0 | ||
5 | diplom | 337 | ZATLOUKALOVÁ Linda | 2005 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 4. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:09:19.8 | 0:01:05.7 | ||
6 | diplom | 5112 | MĚCHUROVÁ Zuzana | 2005 | --- | 5. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:09:23.1 | 0:01:09.0 | ||
7 | diplom | 323 | BAUEROVÁ Aneta | 2007 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 1. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:09:49.6 | 0:01:35.5 | ||
8 | diplom | 326 | PEŘINOVÁ Zuzana | 2005 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 6. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:09:56.6 | 0:01:42.5 | ||
9 | diplom | 716 | POSTRÁNSKÁ Adéla | 2005 | --- | 7. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:10:00.3 | 0:01:46.2 | ||
10 | diplom | 208 | SVOBODA Antonín | 2006 | Sport Club Plzeň | 2. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:10:02.6 | 0:01:48.5 | ||
11 | diplom | 265 | PEŠTOVÁ Kamila | 2007 | USK CS Plzeň | 2. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:10:05.6 | 0:01:51.5 | ||
12 | diplom | 331 | ŠMEJKAL Robert | 2006 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 3. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:10:07.8 | 0:01:53.7 | ||
13 | diplom | 330 | KULHÁNEK Jáchym | 2006 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 4. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:10:10.8 | 0:01:56.7 | ||
14 | diplom | 311 | BAUER David | 2007 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 1. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:10:11.6 | 0:01:57.5 | ||
15 | diplom | 149 | MALEČKOVÁ Hana | 2005 | --- | 8. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:10:14.3 | 0:02:00.2 | ||
16 | diplom | 312 | GAŠEK Šimon | 2007 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 2. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:10:16.3 | 0:02:02.2 | ||
17 | diplom | 328 | ČÁSLAVSKÁ Klára | 2005 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 9. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:10:17.8 | 0:02:03.7 | ||
18 | diplom | 281 | BUCHMANN Anne | 2005 | --- | 10. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:10:20.1 | 0:02:06.0 | ||
19 | diplom | 329 | ŘEHÁKOVÁ Miroslava | 2006 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 11. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:10:28.3 | 0:02:14.2 | ||
20 | diplom | 269 | SÝKORA Vojta | 2005 | USK CS Plzeň | 5. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:10:46.3 | 0:02:32.2 | ||
21 | diplom | 346 | HUDEČKOVÁ Lucie | 2008 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 3. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:10:49.8 | 0:02:35.7 | ||
22 | diplom | 732 | SIMBARTL Eduard | 2006 | Spartak Vrchlabí | 6. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:10:57.1 | 0:02:43.0 | ||
23 | diplom | 305 | PEŘINOVÁ Eliška | 2007 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 4. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:11:04.8 | 0:02:50.7 | ||
24 | diplom | 306 | PÁTKOVÁ Viktorie | 2007 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 5. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:11:06.6 | 0:02:52.5 | ||
25 | diplom | 735 | VEJVODA Lukáš | 2008 | Biatlon Klecany | 3. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:11:23.5 | 0:03:09.4 | ||
26 | diplom | 302 | NEZKUSIL David | 2006 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 7. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:11:26.5 | 0:03:12.4 | ||
27 | diplom | 276 | MITÁŠ Robert | 2007 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 4. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:11:33.3 | 0:03:19.2 | ||
28 | diplom | 333 | TUREK Jakub | 2008 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 5. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:11:35.5 | 0:03:21.4 | ||
29 | diplom | 320 | KRUL Michal | 2006 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 8. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:11:53.6 | 0:03:39.5 | ||
30 | diplom | 309 | CIPRYSOVA Alžběta | 2008 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 6. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:11:57.5 | 0:03:43.4 | ||
31 | diplom | 270 | SÝKORA Štěpán | 2007 | USK CS Plzeň | 6. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:12:07.8 | 0:03:53.7 | ||
32 | diplom | 5114 | MALEČKOVÁ Pavlína | 2008 | --- | 7. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:12:18.3 | 0:04:04.2 | ||
33 | diplom | 5003 | GRUNTOVÁ Alena | 2006 | SKPUL | 12. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:12:23.3 | 0:04:09.2 | ||
34 | diplom | 313 | FRUHAUFOVÁ Julie | 2007 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 8. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:12:31.1 | 0:04:17.0 | ||
35 | diplom | 277 | GRESENS Emil | 2007 | --- | 7. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:12:31.1 | 0:04:17.0 | ||
36 | diplom | 298 | PROCHÁZKA Jindřich | 2005 | --- | 9. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:12:35.3 | 0:04:21.2 | ||
37 | diplom | 319 | MOHRMAN Jonáš | 2008 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 8. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:12:37.3 | 0:04:23.2 | ||
38 | diplom | 322 | ŠPERLOVÁ Ivanka | 2008 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 9. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:12:38.5 | 0:04:24.4 | ||
39 | diplom | 275 | PULKRABOVÁ Marika | 2006 | --- | 13. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:12:44.3 | 0:04:30.2 | ||
40 | diplom | 286 | OEDING Leonard | 2006 | --- | 10. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:12:48.8 | 0:04:34.7 | ||
41 | diplom | 278 | KINDL Robin | 2005 | Iron Stars | 11. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:12:49.3 | 0:04:35.2 | ||
42 | diplom | 709 | KULE Oliver | 2007 | --- | 9. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:12:56.8 | 0:04:42.7 | ||
43 | diplom | 742 | DĚBNÁR Josef | 2006 | JK Racing | 12. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:12:59.8 | 0:04:45.7 | ||
44 | diplom | 712 | KUNEŠ Petr | 2008 | --- | 10. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:13:00.3 | 0:04:46.2 | ||
45 | diplom | 317 | DVOŘÁK Jan | 2008 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 11. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:13:03.8 | 0:04:49.7 | ||
46 | diplom | 310 | WITTNEY Samuel | 2007 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 12. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:13:11.8 | 0:04:57.7 | ||
47 | diplom | 307 | ŠEDÁ Michaela | 2007 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 10. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:13:14.5 | 0:05:00.4 | ||
48 | diplom | 349 | VODIČKOVÁ Tereza | 2007 | --- | 11. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:13:15.6 | 0:05:01.5 | ||
49 | diplom | 252 | MIŠEKOVÁ Kateřina | 2007 | TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY | 12. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:13:23.8 | 0:05:09.7 | ||
50 | diplom | 710 | BÁRTOVÁ Konelie | 2009 | --- | 13. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:13:31.8 | 0:05:17.7 | ||
51 | diplom | 293 | STIBOROVÁ Jolana | 2006 | --- | 14. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:13:37.8 | 0:05:23.7 | ||
52 | diplom | 729 | VÁŇOVÁ Eliška | 2008 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 14. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:13:38.3 | 0:05:24.2 | ||
53 | diplom | 308 | RYBÁKOVÁ Sára | 2007 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 15. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:13:39.3 | 0:05:25.2 | ||
54 | diplom | 318 | VASTL Viktor | 2008 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 13. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:13:53.8 | 0:05:39.7 | ||
55 | diplom | 292 | LEPÍKOVÁ Bára | 2008 | --- | 16. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:14:07.8 | 0:05:53.7 | ||
56 | diplom | 296 | MARKOVYCH Leonid | 2005 | --- | 13. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:14:14.8 | 0:06:00.7 | ||
57 | diplom | 288 | RÜSTLER Maximilian | 2007 | --- | 14. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:14:32.3 | 0:06:18.2 | ||
58 | diplom | 257 | SMETANKOVÁ Barbora | 2006 | Ski Team Jinočany | 15. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:14:56.3 | 0:06:42.2 | ||
59 | diplom | 747 | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Adéla | 2006 | --- | 16. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:15:04.7 | 0:06:50.6 | ||
60 | diplom | 256 | FIVEBEROVÁ Markéta | 2008 | --- | 17. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:15:05.8 | 0:06:51.7 | ||
61 | diplom | 287 | OEDING Sofie | 2008 | --- | 18. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:15:12.6 | 0:06:58.5 | ||
62 | diplom | 263 | POUL Ondřej | 2008 | --- | 15. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:15:12.8 | 0:06:58.7 | ||
63 | diplom | 738 | JEŽEK Matouš | 2008 | --- | 16. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:15:40.5 | 0:07:26.4 | ||
64 | diplom | 294 | STIBOROVÁ Apolena | 2008 | --- | 19. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:15:59.8 | 0:07:45.7 | ||
65 | diplom | 299 | MAŠKOVÁ Lucie | 2007 | --- | 20. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:16:03.8 | 0:07:49.7 | ||
66 | diplom | 260 | DEVERA Lukáš | 2007 | --- | 17. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:16:39.8 | 0:08:25.7 | ||
67 | diplom | 267 | ČARNÁ Karolína | 2008 | --- | 21. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:16:50.6 | 0:08:36.5 | ||
68 | diplom | 5111 | HOĎÁKOVÁ Daniela | 2007 | --- | 22. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:17:17.7 | 0:09:03.6 | ||
69 | diplom | 746 | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Sofie | 2008 | --- | 23. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:17:37.3 | 0:09:23.2 | ||
70 | diplom | 291 | RITTEROVÁ Lída | 2008 | --- | 24. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:17:47.2 | 0:09:33.1 | ||
71 | diplom | 271 | FUKSOVÁ Eliška | 2006 | --- | 17. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:20:44.1 | 0:12:30.0 | ||
72 | diplom | 314 | MACKUROVÁ Natálie | 2006 | --- | 18. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:24:32.7 | 0:16:18.6 | ||
--- | 254 | HEJNÝ Aleš | 2010 | BICYKL KŘÍŽ TEAM | . / Chlapci 9-10 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 300 | NUC Petr | 2007 | --- | . / Chlapci 9-10 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 338 | HARAKALOVÁ Kateřina | 2005 | LK Slovan K.Vary | . / Dívky 11 - 12 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 339 | BARTOVÁ Alice | 2008 | --- | . / Dívky 9-10 let | DNS | --- |