Karlův běh České spořitelny - Karlův běh České spořitelny - Saturday
DATE : | 11.2.2017 | PLACE : | Boží Dar |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 755 | MÜLLER Niklas | 2000 | --- | 1. / Muži | 0:32:25.2 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 207 | REICHELT Nico | 1976 | --- | 2. / Muži | 0:35:50.7 | 0:03:25.5 | ||
3 | diplom | 168 | TRISKA Jaroslav | 1976 | vsk Humanita | 3. / Muži | 0:35:55.9 | 0:03:30.7 | ||
4 | diplom | 5122 | KŘOVÁČEK Jan | 1976 | TJ Republikán | 4. / Muži | 0:36:33.2 | 0:04:08.0 | ||
5 | diplom | 740 | PROVOD Michal | 2000 | USK CS Plzeň | 5. / Muži | 0:37:07.7 | 0:04:42.5 | ||
6 | diplom | 348 | TŮMA Matouš | 2001 | KMP Kladno | 1. / Chlapci 15 - 16 let | 0:37:19.2 | 0:04:54.0 | ||
7 | diplom | 54 | LUDVÍK Petr | 1972 | ETRIATLON | 6. / Muži | 0:37:38.2 | 0:05:13.0 | ||
8 | diplom | 165 | FORMAN David | 1993 | Žižkovský tygři - EKONOM Praha | 7. / Muži | 0:37:54.9 | 0:05:29.7 | ||
9 | diplom | 167 | KÁLALOVÁ Tereza | 1986 | Žižkovský tygři | 1. / Ženy | 0:38:16.9 | 0:05:51.7 | ||
10 | diplom | 222 | BAUEROVÁ Kateřina | 1977 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 2. / Ženy | 0:38:25.2 | 0:06:00.0 | ||
11 | diplom | 166 | VYTLAČIL Jiří | 1981 | Rossignol racing team | 8. / Muži | 0:38:26.7 | 0:06:01.5 | ||
12 | diplom | 171 | HOZÁK Timon Josef | 2001 | SKP Ústí nad Labem | 2. / Chlapci 15 - 16 let | 0:38:26.9 | 0:06:01.7 | ||
13 | diplom | 170 | HOZÁK Josef | 1972 | Horolezecký klub Děčín | 9. / Muži | 0:39:17.2 | 0:06:52.0 | ||
14 | diplom | 172 | KAUFMANN Johannes | 1961 | VfL Reumtengrün | 10. / Muži | 0:39:30.7 | 0:07:05.5 | ||
15 | diplom | 197 | HUMR Jan | 1984 | SK Rover Praha | 11. / Muži | 0:39:44.2 | 0:07:19.0 | ||
16 | diplom | 195 | SCHRAMM Olaf | 1966 | --- | 12. / Muži | 0:39:50.2 | 0:07:25.0 | ||
17 | diplom | 176 | SLANINA Filip | 2001 | Profi Sport Cheb | 3. / Chlapci 15 - 16 let | 0:39:54.4 | 0:07:29.2 | ||
18 | diplom | 214 | WALTHER Jörg | 1967 | --- | 13. / Muži | 0:41:29.1 | 0:09:03.9 | ||
19 | diplom | 246 | ŽAMPACHOVÁ Bára | 2001 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 1. / Dívky 15 - 16 let | 0:42:08.4 | 0:09:43.2 | ||
20 | diplom | 182 | BOUCHALOVÁ Vendula | 1987 | USK CS Plzeň | 3. / Ženy | 0:42:12.9 | 0:09:47.7 | ||
21 | diplom | 180 | STEHLÍK Radim | 1974 | GUTO team UL | 14. / Muži | 0:42:20.4 | 0:09:55.2 | ||
22 | diplom | 739 | NACHTIGAL Jiří | 1997 | SC 80 Chomutov | 15. / Muži | 0:42:29.6 | 0:10:04.4 | ||
23 | diplom | 248 | SOUKUPOVÁ Petra | 1978 | --- | 4. / Ženy | 0:43:10.1 | 0:10:44.9 | ||
24 | diplom | 196 | GRESENS Charlotte | 1997 | --- | 5. / Ženy | 0:43:11.9 | 0:10:46.7 | ||
25 | diplom | 5121 | BACH Steffen | 1965 | --- | 16. / Muži | 0:43:22.9 | 0:10:57.7 | ||
26 | diplom | 215 | WALTHER Simon | 2000 | --- | 17. / Muži | 0:43:32.4 | 0:11:07.2 | ||
27 | diplom | 765 | BŘEZINOVÁ Marie | 1991 | --- | 6. / Ženy | 0:45:15.4 | 0:12:50.2 | ||
28 | diplom | 758 | OPOČENSKÝ Jiří | 1978 | --- | 18. / Muži | 0:45:46.4 | 0:13:21.2 | ||
29 | diplom | 842 | KULE Martin | 1975 | Pupkani KV | 19. / Muži | 0:45:47.6 | 0:13:22.4 | ||
30 | diplom | 190 | MICHAEL Kaufmann | 1968 | WSC Oberwiesenthal | 20. / Muži | 0:46:35.3 | 0:14:10.1 | ||
31 | diplom | 441 | TUCHSCHEERER Dietmar | 1951 | SSV Geyer | 21. / Muži | 0:46:47.3 | 0:14:22.1 | ||
32 | diplom | 189 | ANDR Martin | 1963 | --- | 22. / Muži | 0:46:56.3 | 0:14:31.1 | ||
33 | diplom | 221 | KOLOVRATOVÁ Kateřina | 1974 | --- | 7. / Ženy | 0:47:10.8 | 0:14:45.6 | ||
34 | diplom | 177 | SLANINOVÁ Radka | 1976 | --- | 8. / Ženy | 0:47:32.8 | 0:15:07.6 | ||
35 | diplom | 212 | ŘEHÁČEK Vladimír | 1966 | Lithium Baggira | 23. / Muži | 0:48:01.1 | 0:15:35.9 | ||
36 | diplom | 188 | KŘÍŽ Miloš | 1964 | FUJIKOKI | 24. / Muži | 0:48:13.3 | 0:15:48.1 | ||
37 | diplom | 181 | STEHLÍK Lukáš | 2002 | GUTO team UL | 4. / Chlapci 15 - 16 let | 0:49:35.6 | 0:17:10.4 | ||
38 | diplom | 720 | NÁDENÍČKOVÁ Pavla | 2001 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 2. / Dívky 15 - 16 let | 0:49:59.6 | 0:17:34.4 | ||
39 | diplom | 173 | KUČERA Miloslav | 1980 | OSTROV | 25. / Muži | 0:50:31.8 | 0:18:06.6 | ||
40 | diplom | 192 | BOHM Ladislav | 1979 | --- | 26. / Muži | 0:51:27.5 | 0:19:02.3 | ||
41 | diplom | 179 | MÜLLEROVÁ Barbora | 2001 | --- | 3. / Dívky 15 - 16 let | 0:51:36.3 | 0:19:11.1 | ||
42 | diplom | 174 | PRAŽAN Josef | 1953 | ___ | 27. / Muži | 0:51:42.8 | 0:19:17.6 | ||
43 | diplom | 175 | VORÁČKOVÁ Petra | 1979 | sauna Čerťák | 9. / Ženy | 0:51:50.5 | 0:19:25.3 | ||
44 | diplom | 757 | BURKERT Rulph | 1970 | --- | 28. / Muži | 0:52:29.5 | 0:20:04.3 | ||
45 | diplom | 770 | ŠPLINAROVÁ Jana | 1964 | --- | 10. / Ženy | 0:52:42.8 | 0:20:17.6 | ||
46 | diplom | 183 | ŠPÁCOVÁ Miroslava | 1960 | SK Rover Praha | 11. / Ženy | 0:53:00.3 | 0:20:35.1 | ||
47 | diplom | 780 | WEIGEL Ursula | 1956 | --- | 12. / Ženy | 0:53:49.7 | 0:21:24.5 | ||
48 | diplom | 718 | POLCAROVÁ Marcela | 1972 | --- | 13. / Ženy | 0:54:48.3 | 0:22:23.1 | ||
49 | diplom | 5127 | NOSNÍK Luboš | 1958 | --- | 29. / Muži | 0:55:06.5 | 0:22:41.3 | ||
50 | diplom | 185 | HUSÁK Jan | 1987 | --- | 30. / Muži | 0:56:06.3 | 0:23:41.1 | ||
51 | diplom | 231 | PÍŠA Bronislav | 1970 | --- | 31. / Muži | 0:57:12.5 | 0:24:47.3 | ||
52 | diplom | 169 | NOVOTNÝ Václav | 1985 | PRAHA 9 | 32. / Muži | 0:57:23.4 | 0:24:58.2 | ||
53 | diplom | 5123 | DVOŘÁK Oldřich | 1952 | --- | 33. / Muži | 0:59:15.3 | 0:26:50.1 | ||
54 | diplom | 193 | SKUK Natasa | 1978 | ŠUŠKY-HRUŠKY | 14. / Ženy | 1:04:16.4 | 0:31:51.2 | ||
55 | diplom | 184 | FIŠER Jiří | 1985 | VŠSK MFF UK | 34. / Muži | 1:05:36.2 | 0:33:11.0 | ||
56 | diplom | 186 | HUSÁKOVÁ Klára | 1987 | --- | 15. / Ženy | 1:06:44.4 | 0:34:19.2 | ||
57 | diplom | 220 | KŘIVÁNEK Petr | 1971 | --- | 35. / Muži | 1:10:01.4 | 0:37:36.2 | ||
58 | diplom | 178 | SVOBODA Ondřej | 1985 | --- | 36. / Muži | 1:10:05.6 | 0:37:40.4 | ||
59 | diplom | 736 | HRNČÍŘOVÁ Alena | 1991 | --- | 16. / Ženy | 1:15:23.8 | 0:42:58.6 | ||
60 | diplom | 737 | MAREŠ Pavel | 1994 | --- | 37. / Muži | 1:15:25.8 | 0:43:00.6 | ||
61 | diplom | 199 | JANELE Idmar | 2000 | Klub Biatlonu Kamenický Šenov | 38. / Muži | 1:22:49.3 | 0:50:24.1 | ||
62 | diplom | 198 | JANELOVÁ Lenka | 1976 | Klub Biatlonu Kamenický Šenov | 17. / Ženy | 1:22:51.7 | 0:50:26.5 | ||
63 | diplom | 734 | HÁJEK Vladimír | 1961 | --- | 39. / Muži | 1:23:06.5 | 0:50:41.3 | ||
64 | diplom | 191 | MARÁŠEK František | 1973 | --- | 40. / Muži | 1:25:26.8 | 0:53:01.6 | ||
65 | diplom | 187 | JÍCHOVÁ Tereza | 1985 | --- | 18. / Ženy | 1:48:24.3 | 1:15:59.1 | ||
66 | diplom | 200 | KOŠŤÁL Milan | 1955 | --- | 41. / Muži | 1:57:24.2 | 1:24:59.0 | ||
--- | 194 | POPP Jan | 1992 | Hnízdil Team | . / Muži | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 206 | DLUBAL Jan | 1992 | --- | . / Muži | DNS | --- |