STRABAG Ve stopě Zlaté lyže
DATE : | 20.1.2018 | PLACE : | Nové Město na Moravě |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Cíl | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 242 | CRHÁKOVÁ Lucie | 2006 | SK nové Město na Moravě startovné zdarma | 1. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:06:41.2 | 0:00:00.0 | 06:41.1 [1] | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 167 | JANEČEK Roman | 2006 | Ski klub Česká Třebová | 1. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:06:47.7 | 0:00:06.5 | 06:47.6 [2] | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 173 | DUCHÁČOVÁ Ema | 2006 | BKL Machov | 2. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:06:50.9 | 0:00:09.7 | 06:50.9 [3] | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 280 | PEŠINA Jan | 2006 | --- | 2. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:06:52.4 | 0:00:11.2 | 06:52.4 [4] | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 208 | HARVEY Oliver | 2007 | SK Nové Město na Moravě | 3. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:06:52.7 | 0:00:11.5 | 06:52.6 [5] | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 265 | MÁLEK Michael | 2007 | Tj Spartak Letohrad | 4. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:06:53.7 | 0:00:12.5 | 06:53.6 [6] | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 211 | FALTÝNEK Honza | 2006 | SK NMNM | 5. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:06:55.4 | 0:00:14.2 | 06:55.4 [7] | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 263 | KNÁPEK Šimon | 2007 | Tj Spartak Letohrad | 6. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:07:02.7 | 0:00:21.5 | 07:02.6 [8] | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 264 | KUBÍČKOVÁ Nina | 2007 | Tj Spartak Letohrad | 3. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:07:16.4 | 0:00:35.2 | 07:16.4 [9] | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 228 | SLONKOVÁ Amálie | 2006 | SK Nové Město na Moravě | 4. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:07:24.2 | 0:00:43.0 | 07:24.1 [10] | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 231 | MAJKA Wojciech | 2007 | Team nabiegowkach.pl | 7. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:07:54.4 | 0:01:13.2 | 07:54.4 [11] | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 233 | POUL Kryštof | 2006 | LOTJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 8. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:07:57.2 | 0:01:16.0 | 07:57.1 [12] | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 182 | ROZKOŠNÁ Klára | 2007 | KB Blansko | 5. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:08:00.9 | 0:01:19.7 | 08:00.9 [13] | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 294 | SMUTNÁ Sofie | 2006 | SK Skol Brno | 6. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:08:02.7 | 0:01:21.5 | 08:02.6 [14] | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 199 | KOCIÁNOVÁ Beata | 2007 | SK Nové Město na Moravě | 7. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:08:08.4 | 0:01:27.2 | 08:08.4 [15] | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 212 | LEMPERA Dan | 2007 | SK Nové Město na Moravě | 9. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:08:13.7 | 0:01:32.5 | 08:13.6 [16] | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 200 | KOŠÍK Filip | 2006 | SK NMNM | 10. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:08:15.1 | 0:01:33.9 | 08:15.0 [17] | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 213 | VOLF Marek | 2006 | KKL Hlinsko | 11. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:08:15.7 | 0:01:34.5 | 08:15.6 [18] | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 293 | MUSILOVÁ Lucie | 2006 | SK Skol Brno | 8. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:08:16.7 | 0:01:35.5 | 08:16.6 [19] | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 207 | SRNSKÁ Veronika | 2007 | SK nové Město na Moravě startovné zdarma | 9. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:08:18.9 | 0:01:37.7 | 08:18.9 [20] | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 262 | HEGEROVA Rozalie | 2007 | Tj Spartak Letohrad | 10. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:08:21.2 | 0:01:40.0 | 08:21.1 [21] | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 234 | BOŘIL David | 2007 | LOTJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 12. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:08:24.4 | 0:01:43.2 | 08:24.4 [22] | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 237 | PAUL Jáchym | 2007 | LOTJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 13. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:08:25.2 | 0:01:44.0 | 08:25.1 [23] | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 227 | MALUŠKOVÁ Kateřina | 2007 | SK Nové Město na Moravě | 11. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:08:36.7 | 0:01:55.5 | 08:36.6 [24] | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 295 | MARŠÁLKOVÁ Barbora | 2006 | SK Skol Brno | 12. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:08:39.2 | 0:01:58.0 | 08:39.1 [25] | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 235 | KOŇAŘÍK Vojtěch | 2007 | LOTJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 14. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:08:44.2 | 0:02:03.0 | 08:44.1 [26] | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 304 | BOUŠKOVÁ Monika | 2006 | --- | 13. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:08:52.7 | 0:02:11.5 | 08:52.6 [27] | 27 | ||
28 | diplom | 201 | KOŠÍK David | 2006 | SK NMNM | 15. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:09:13.4 | 0:02:32.2 | 09:13.4 [28] | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 291 | KUČERA Kryštof | 2007 | SK Skol Brno | 16. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:09:40.2 | 0:02:59.0 | 09:40.1 [29] | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 193 | MUSILOVÁ Klára | 2006 | --- | 14. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:10:09.2 | 0:03:28.0 | 10:09.1 [30] | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 236 | KLÍMA Matěj | 2007 | LOTJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 17. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:10:09.7 | 0:03:28.5 | 10:09.6 [31] | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 296 | PAŘENICOVÁ Rozálie | 2007 | SK Skol Brno | 15. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:10:16.2 | 0:03:35.0 | 10:16.1 [32] | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 197 | KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Lea | 2006 | SK NMNM | 16. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:10:29.9 | 0:03:48.7 | 10:29.9 [33] | 33 | ||
34 | diplom | 305 | NEČASOVÁ Kateřina | 2006 | SK Nové Město na Moravě | 17. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:10:41.2 | 0:04:00.0 | 10:41.1 [34] | 34 | ||
35 | diplom | 230 | ZAJÍČEK Petr | 2007 | --- | 18. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:10:54.9 | 0:04:13.7 | 10:54.9 [35] | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 261 | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Tereza | 2007 | Tj Spartak Letohrad | 18. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:11:02.9 | 0:04:21.7 | 11:02.9 [36] | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 314 | ŠINCLOVÁ Nina | 2007 | --- | 19. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:11:11.2 | 0:04:30.0 | 11:11.1 [37] | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 170 | GALLO Natálie | 2006 | --- | 20. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:11:19.4 | 0:04:38.2 | 11:19.4 [38] | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 162 | KOVALČÍKOVÁ Alena | 2007 | Orientační Běh Opava | 21. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:11:39.7 | 0:04:58.5 | 11:39.6 [39] | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 283 | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Veronika | 2006 | --- | 22. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:11:43.4 | 0:05:02.2 | 11:43.4 [40] | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 292 | KALA Martin | 2007 | SK Skol Brno | 19. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:13:21.1 | 0:06:39.9 | 13:21.0 [41] | 41 | ||
42 | diplom | 312 | LÍPOVÁ Simona | 2006 | --- | 23. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:14:05.2 | 0:07:24.0 | 14:05.1 [42] | 42 | ||
--- | 165 | PROCHÁZKA Matěj | 2007 | IRON STARS Beroun | . / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 191 | JANÍČKOVÁ Jolana | 2007 | Cyklo Janíček | . / Dívky 11 - 12 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 195 | ŽVÁČKOVÁ Nela | 2007 | SK NMNM | . / Dívky 11 - 12 let | DNS | --- | 06:38.5 [-] | --- | |||
--- | 215 | BŘÍZA Vojtěch | 2006 | KKL Hlinsko | . / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 240 | FOUSEK Vít | 2006 | SK nové Město na Moravě startovné zdarma | . / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 260 | DOLEČEK Přemysl | 2007 | Tj Spartak Letohrad | . / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 266 | MAREK Matouš | 2007 | Tj Spartak Letohrad | . / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 267 | MAREŠOVÁ Eliška | 2007 | Tj Spartak Letohrad | . / Dívky 11 - 12 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 301 | PAVLIŠ Matěj | 2007 | --- | . / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- |