Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR - Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR - sobota
DATE : | 27.1.2018 | PLACE : | Roudnice |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 2028 | KŘOVÁČEK Jan | 1976 | Kerda Sport Agricola Team | 1. / Muži | 0:31:05.4 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 2044 | TEPLY Robin | 1967 | Rob | 2. / Muži | 0:31:07.5 | 0:00:02.1 | ||
3 | diplom | 2030 | VYTLAČIL Jiří | 1981 | Rossignol racing team | 3. / Muži | 0:31:15.9 | 0:00:10.5 | ||
4 | diplom | 2046 | BLAŽEK Jan | 1976 | SC Šlikova ves | 4. / Muži | 0:31:23.2 | 0:00:17.8 | ||
5 | diplom | 2032 | TURNER Tomáš | 1999 | Kasper - Swix team | 5. / Muži | 0:32:07.4 | 0:01:02.0 | ||
6 | diplom | 2040 | LEPKA Martin | 1985 | DOLNÍ Kalná | 6. / Muži | 0:32:20.2 | 0:01:14.8 | ||
7 | diplom | 2023 | VOŇKA Martin | 2002 | --- | 7. / Muži | 0:32:25.9 | 0:01:20.5 | ||
8 | diplom | 2021 | BUCHÁLEK Darek | 1984 | CRAFT Team | 8. / Muži | 0:33:57.4 | 0:02:52.0 | ||
9 | diplom | 2017 | FAISTAVER Jaroslav | 1989 | FDF Commencal team | 9. / Muži | 0:34:58.9 | 0:03:53.5 | ||
10 | diplom | 2025 | GALLOVÁ Veronika | 2000 | --- | 1. / Ženy | 0:35:05.4 | 0:04:00.0 | ||
11 | diplom | 2016 | BALDRIANOVÁ Barbora | 1978 | --- | 2. / Ženy | 0:36:04.2 | 0:04:58.8 | ||
12 | diplom | 2027 | FAISTAVER Tomáš | 1986 | MX Moto | 10. / Muži | 0:36:26.7 | 0:05:21.3 | ||
13 | diplom | 2002 | SUCHÁNEK Vladimír | 2001 | --- | 11. / Muži | 0:36:39.9 | 0:05:34.5 | ||
14 | diplom | 2004 | FÁTOR Hynek | 1997 | Kasper Swix Team | 12. / Muži | 0:38:07.2 | 0:07:01.8 | ||
15 | diplom | 2038 | HLOUŠEK Ivo | 1995 | AMBSK Košťálov | 13. / Muži | 0:41:21.4 | 0:10:16.0 | ||
16 | diplom | 2026 | STRÁNSKÝ Ladislav | 1996 | AMBSK Košťálov | 14. / Muži | 0:42:21.4 | 0:11:16.0 | ||
17 | diplom | 2001 | KOČÍ Mikuláš | 2002 | KB Kapslovna | 15. / Muži | 0:42:24.7 | 0:11:19.3 | ||
18 | diplom | 2008 | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Petra | 1974 | HIT | 3. / Ženy | 0:43:22.7 | 0:12:17.3 | ||
19 | diplom | 2033 | ZAHRÁDKA František | 1975 | AUTO Zahrádka | 16. / Muži | 0:43:29.9 | 0:12:24.5 | ||
20 | diplom | 2035 | TRÁVNÍČEK Tomáš | 1990 | SK POLAR | 17. / Muži | 0:43:45.4 | 0:12:40.0 | ||
21 | diplom | 2047 | ADAM Jiří | 1974 | Petr Čech MTB Team | 18. / Muži | 0:44:08.2 | 0:13:02.8 | ||
22 | diplom | 2045 | KUJAWSKA Joanna | 1978 | Team nabiegowvlach.pl | 4. / Ženy | 0:44:40.9 | 0:13:35.5 | ||
23 | diplom | 2005 | ŠKORPILOVÁ Jana | 1974 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 5. / Ženy | 0:44:56.4 | 0:13:51.0 | ||
24 | diplom | 2043 | KUČERA Tomáš | 1977 | --- | 19. / Muži | 0:45:27.4 | 0:14:22.0 | ||
25 | diplom | 2020 | LACIGOVÁ Marie | 2000 | Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 6. / Ženy | 0:46:25.2 | 0:15:19.8 | ||
26 | diplom | 2041 | AUDRLICKÝ Jan | 1997 | HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ | 20. / Muži | 0:47:31.9 | 0:16:26.5 | ||
27 | diplom | 2042 | FAISTAVER David | 1989 | Dejdar Team | 21. / Muži | 0:48:49.9 | 0:17:44.5 | ||
28 | diplom | 2018 | KAŠPAR Lukáš | 2004 | Triatlon team Trutnov | 22. / Muži | 0:48:50.5 | 0:17:45.1 | ||
29 | diplom | 2019 | NAGYOVÁ Kateřina | 2004 | TATRAN JABLONEC | 7. / Ženy | 0:50:20.7 | 0:19:15.3 | ||
30 | diplom | 2037 | NOHÁČ Jiří | 1972 | Petr Čech Sport | 23. / Muži | 0:50:23.0 | 0:19:17.6 | ||
31 | diplom | 2034 | KUTOVÁ Irena | 1975 | TJ Packa Praha | 8. / Ženy | 0:57:45.0 | 0:26:39.6 | ||
32 | diplom | 2039 | JAŠKO Tobiáš | 2001 | AMBSK Košťálov | 24. / Muži | 0:58:31.5 | 0:27:26.1 | ||
33 | diplom | 2029 | MARTÍNKOVÁ Libuše | 1963 | Like Bike Rasochy | 9. / Ženy | 0:58:35.0 | 0:27:29.6 | ||
34 | diplom | 2022 | HLÁSKOVÁ Barbora | 1992 | CRAFT Team | 10. / Ženy | 0:59:51.3 | 0:28:45.9 | ||
35 | diplom | 2007 | NEKOLNÁ Kateřina | 1976 | --- | 11. / Ženy | 1:11:39.2 | 0:40:33.8 | ||
36 | diplom | 2009 | MATĚJŮ Kamila | 1998 | --- | 12. / Ženy | 1:22:23.5 | 0:51:18.1 | ||
37 | diplom | 2048 | ŠOCHOVÁ Simona | 1978 | PRAHA | 13. / Ženy | 1:37:40.4 | 1:06:35.0 | ||
--- | 2003 | MEDERSKI Jacek | 1966 | Team nabiegowkach.pl | . / Muži | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 2006 | KREJCAR Václav | 1997 | --- | . / Muži | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 2024 | BULÍNOVÁ Adéla | 1994 | VŠSK MFF UK | . / Ženy | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 2031 | KLOTZ Daniel | 1976 | SPECIALIZED | . / Muži | DNS | --- |