Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR - Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR - sobota
DATE : | 27.1.2018 | PLACE : | Roudnice |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 501 | MÁKA Daniel | 1992 | Vltava Fund Craft team | 1. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 0:52:10.7 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 503 | PŠENIČKA Jakub | 1991 | Vltava Fund Craft team | 2. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 0:52:47.9 | 0:00:37.2 | ||
3 | diplom | 702 | KUBRIČAN Lukáš | 1984 | Rossignol racing team | 1. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 0:54:34.2 | 0:02:23.5 | ||
4 | diplom | 502 | ŠLECHTA Daniel | 1976 | Fischer | 1. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 0:54:56.4 | 0:02:45.7 | ||
5 | diplom | 504 | HROUDA Václav | 1999 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 3. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 0:55:10.9 | 0:03:00.2 | ||
6 | diplom | 507 | JAVŮREK Petr | 1977 | Kasper-Swix Team | 2. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 0:55:20.0 | 0:03:09.3 | ||
7 | diplom | 703 | NOVOTNÝ Viktor | 1982 | Fénix Jeseník | 2. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 0:56:26.7 | 0:04:16.0 | ||
8 | diplom | 508 | PAULŮ Jan | 1974 | sokol H.Branná | 3. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 0:56:33.2 | 0:04:22.5 | ||
9 | diplom | 531 | KRUPIČKA Robert | 1978 | OlfinCar Ski team | 4. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 0:56:40.2 | 0:04:29.5 | ||
10 | diplom | 527 | GROSSE Ralf | 1973 | PSV Zittau / Ski | 5. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 0:57:41.7 | 0:05:31.0 | ||
11 | diplom | 701 | ŠRŮTEK David | 1980 | Rossignol racing team | 3. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 0:58:03.7 | 0:05:53.0 | ||
12 | diplom | 509 | BUBÍLEK Michal | 1986 | Kellys BIKE RANCH | 4. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 0:58:11.5 | 0:06:00.8 | ||
13 | diplom | 692 | SOUKUP Ondřej | 2000 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 1. / Muži do 18 let | 0:58:22.2 | 0:06:11.5 | ||
14 | diplom | 523 | VEJNAR Josef | 1957 | JOVE ROLL SKI Vysoké n/Jizerou | 1. / Muži 60 let a více | 0:59:01.7 | 0:06:51.0 | ||
15 | diplom | 516 | HOLUB Petr | 1966 | Kaper Swix Team | 1. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 0:59:19.0 | 0:07:08.3 | ||
16 | diplom | 525 | SCHÜTZOVÁ Sandra | 1991 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 1. / Ženy 19 - 29 let | 0:59:32.2 | 0:07:21.5 | ||
17 | diplom | 664 | STRNAD Aleš | 1986 | --- | 5. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 0:59:34.2 | 0:07:23.5 | ||
18 | diplom | 518 | BRABEC Miroslav | 1967 | BIKE BRDY | 2. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 0:59:45.2 | 0:07:34.5 | ||
19 | diplom | 521 | SYNEK Ondřej | 1982 | VELOCENTRUM PETR ČECH SPORT | 6. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 0:59:53.2 | 0:07:42.5 | ||
20 | diplom | 513 | KRAUS Jakub | 1992 | --- | 4. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 1:00:37.7 | 0:08:27.0 | ||
21 | diplom | 512 | ŠIMEK Pavel | 1980 | OLFIN-CAR SKI TEAM | 7. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:00:39.3 | 0:08:28.6 | ||
22 | diplom | 517 | JÁNSKÝ Lukáš | 1979 | ADR team | 8. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:00:40.2 | 0:08:29.5 | ||
23 | diplom | 520 | LISÝ Tomáš | 1979 | Silvini Madshus team | 9. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:01:18.0 | 0:09:07.3 | ||
24 | diplom | 510 | ČADA Tomáš | 1964 | REDPOINT-ELEVEN TEAM | 3. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:01:58.3 | 0:09:47.6 | ||
25 | diplom | 704 | ČERNÁ Kristýna | 1993 | Rossignol racing team | 2. / Ženy 19 - 29 let | 1:02:15.0 | 0:10:04.3 | ||
26 | diplom | 511 | PLECHÁČ Petr | 1994 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 5. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 1:02:16.0 | 0:10:05.3 | ||
27 | diplom | 519 | VOJTA Pavel | 1975 | Žižkovský tygři | 6. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:02:27.7 | 0:10:17.0 | ||
28 | diplom | 538 | TIBITANZL Michal | 1974 | --- | 7. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:02:33.5 | 0:10:22.8 | ||
29 | diplom | 522 | RANDÁKOVÁ Helena | 1974 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 1. / Ženy 40 - 49 let | 1:02:59.7 | 0:10:49.0 | ||
30 | diplom | 524 | ŠIMŮNEK Jaromír | 1955 | SKP Kornspitz Jablonec | 2. / Muži 60 let a více | 1:03:00.7 | 0:10:50.0 | ||
31 | diplom | 530 | SOVÁK Libor | 1967 | Sokol Maxicky | 4. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:03:15.5 | 0:11:04.8 | ||
32 | diplom | 537 | KUČERA Lukáš | 1992 | Autoklub Krakon Jilemnice | 6. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 1:03:20.5 | 0:11:09.8 | ||
33 | diplom | 515 | JETMAROVÁ Jana | 1978 | Ski klub Jablonec | 2. / Ženy 40 - 49 let | 1:03:54.0 | 0:11:43.3 | ||
34 | diplom | 547 | LUKEŠ Jiří | 1975 | BIKESTARS VRCHLABÍ | 8. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:03:56.0 | 0:11:45.3 | ||
35 | diplom | 629 | RICHTER Marek | 1998 | Kasper-Swix Team | 7. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 1:04:00.2 | 0:11:49.5 | ||
36 | diplom | 546 | NEDVĚD Miroslav | 1956 | Silvini Madhus team | 3. / Muži 60 let a více | 1:04:09.5 | 0:11:58.8 | ||
37 | diplom | 529 | PEŠINOVÁ Jitka | 1977 | REDPOINT-ELEVEN TEAM | 3. / Ženy 40 - 49 let | 1:04:10.7 | 0:12:00.0 | ||
38 | diplom | 716 | PODRAZIL Jakub | 1992 | ASO Dukla Praha veslování | 8. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 1:04:27.0 | 0:12:16.3 | ||
39 | diplom | 550 | MACL Přemysl | 2000 | Kasper Swix Team | 2. / Muži do 18 let | 1:04:39.7 | 0:12:29.0 | ||
40 | diplom | 541 | KUBEČEK Ladislav | 1962 | TJ MARATONSTAV ÚPICE | 5. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:04:56.5 | 0:12:45.8 | ||
41 | diplom | 540 | MAŠEK Petr | 1979 | Atletický oddíl Spartak Vrchlabí | 10. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:04:57.5 | 0:12:46.8 | ||
42 | diplom | 584 | POZLER Tomáš | 1976 | EDPO TEAM | 9. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:05:00.2 | 0:12:49.5 | ||
43 | diplom | 719 | RIEGER Jiří | 1962 | Spartak Vrchlabí | 6. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:05:24.7 | 0:13:14.0 | ||
44 | diplom | 532 | KOVÁŘ Miroslav | 1981 | Klacky.cz / BEERMENTAL TEAM | 11. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:05:26.1 | 0:13:15.4 | ||
45 | diplom | 656 | BREU Georg | 1963 | Solestar Racingteam TV Vohenstrauß | 7. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:05:27.1 | 0:13:16.4 | ||
46 | diplom | 506 | PRUNER Petr | 1982 | VSK Humanita Praha | 12. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:05:33.6 | 0:13:22.9 | ||
47 | diplom | 693 | KORYCINSKI Rafal | 1971 | nabiegowkach.pl/ Cartusia Kartuzy | 10. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:05:35.2 | 0:13:24.5 | ||
48 | diplom | 705 | KNOPOVÁ Kamila | 1992 | Rossignol racing team | 3. / Ženy 19 - 29 let | 1:05:41.2 | 0:13:30.5 | ||
49 | diplom | 549 | POLÍVKA Petr | 1963 | OMO Free Sport | 8. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:05:43.2 | 0:13:32.5 | ||
50 | diplom | 635 | MEISNER Patrik | 1995 | OLFIN-CAR SKI TEAM | 9. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 1:06:24.1 | 0:14:13.4 | ||
51 | diplom | 505 | MURČO Petr | 1964 | Kasper-Swix Trutnov | 9. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:06:45.0 | 0:14:34.3 | ||
52 | diplom | 642 | ZUZÁNEK Zdeněk | 1959 | OB Tatran Jablonec | 10. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:06:49.1 | 0:14:38.4 | ||
53 | diplom | 536 | MRÁZ Antonín | 1972 | VSK Elektro | 11. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:07:06.7 | 0:14:56.0 | ||
54 | diplom | 528 | STEJSKAL Jakub | 1998 | SK Žamberk | 10. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 1:07:11.2 | 0:15:00.5 | ||
55 | diplom | 678 | SMETANA Martin | 1967 | SKP Kornspitz Jablonec | 11. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:07:14.2 | 0:15:03.5 | ||
56 | diplom | 717 | SPILKA Kryštof | 1982 | Musher Klub Harrachov | 13. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:07:18.2 | 0:15:07.5 | ||
57 | diplom | 533 | ZAVŘEL Jakub | 1996 | USK Praha kanoistika | 11. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 1:07:24.2 | 0:15:13.5 | ||
58 | diplom | 543 | PETRŽELA Pavel | 1963 | Kasper Swix Team | 12. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:07:30.2 | 0:15:19.5 | ||
59 | diplom | 581 | PALATA Miroslav | 1963 | FEL Praha | 13. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:07:35.5 | 0:15:24.8 | ||
60 | diplom | 582 | KARLÍK Michal | 1964 | Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov | 14. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:07:49.5 | 0:15:38.8 | ||
61 | diplom | 545 | STOKLASOVÁ Eva | 1975 | Kasper Swix Team Trutnov | 4. / Ženy 40 - 49 let | 1:07:50.5 | 0:15:39.8 | ||
62 | diplom | 637 | SAIDL Filip | 1973 | TJ Packa Praha | 12. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:07:51.5 | 0:15:40.8 | ||
63 | diplom | 514 | HEJNÁ Anna-Marie | 1999 | Silvini Madshus team | 4. / Ženy 19 - 29 let | 1:08:06.0 | 0:15:55.3 | ||
64 | diplom | 628 | ZIKMUND Zdeněk | 1967 | GLEDE Team | 15. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:08:09.5 | 0:15:58.8 | ||
65 | diplom | 554 | JEŽEK Tomáš | 1973 | USK Praha kanoistika | 13. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:08:20.0 | 0:16:09.3 | ||
66 | diplom | 647 | KUBEČEK Ladislav | 1991 | TJ Maratostav Úpice | 12. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 1:08:36.5 | 0:16:25.8 | ||
67 | diplom | 539 | HNÁTKOVÁ Tereza | 1992 | Žižkovský tygři | 5. / Ženy 19 - 29 let | 1:08:41.5 | 0:16:30.8 | ||
68 | diplom | 599 | KLÍMA Martin | 1982 | --- | 14. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:08:44.6 | 0:16:33.9 | ||
69 | diplom | 585 | HROUDA Štěpán | 1985 | Žižkovský tygři | 15. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:08:45.3 | 0:16:34.6 | ||
70 | diplom | 559 | MACEK Tomáš | 1995 | TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk | 13. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 1:08:45.5 | 0:16:34.8 | ||
71 | diplom | 548 | GROMUS Daniel | 1978 | Kolečkové lyže TOMSKI | 14. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:08:48.2 | 0:16:37.5 | ||
72 | diplom | 699 | BRAUNOVÁ Lucie | 1981 | SKP Harachov | 1. / Ženy 30 - 39 let | 1:09:10.2 | 0:16:59.5 | ||
73 | diplom | 587 | KŘOUSTKOVÁ Vendula | 1976 | GEOTOUR - KOLOLOĎ | 5. / Ženy 40 - 49 let | 1:09:16.1 | 0:17:05.4 | ||
74 | diplom | 535 | HOFMAN Daniel | 1991 | Kanoistika Poděbrady | 14. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 1:09:19.7 | 0:17:09.0 | ||
75 | diplom | 588 | VACLAVIK Miloš | 1965 | Dveře Němcová | 16. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:09:27.7 | 0:17:17.0 | ||
76 | diplom | 572 | PAULŮ Blanka | 1954 | SKI Vysoké n. Jizerou | 1. / Ženy 50 let a více | 1:09:44.5 | 0:17:33.8 | ||
77 | diplom | 586 | MACHÁČEK Dušan | 1966 | --- | 17. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:09:53.3 | 0:17:42.6 | ||
78 | diplom | 632 | JANÁČEK Tomáš | 1967 | SKP Maják Jablonec | 18. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:10:02.2 | 0:17:51.5 | ||
79 | diplom | 688 | HARRER Jakub | 1987 | Atomic Salomon Team | 16. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:10:25.7 | 0:18:15.0 | ||
80 | diplom | 646 | KRÁČMAR Vlastimil | 1974 | Kupkolo MTB Trilogy | 15. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:10:29.5 | 0:18:18.8 | ||
81 | diplom | 591 | ŠÁRA Pavel | 1974 | Lokomotiva Braník | 16. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:10:30.1 | 0:18:19.4 | ||
82 | diplom | 687 | MEDERSKY Jace | 1966 | Team nabiegowkach.pl | 19. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:10:31.0 | 0:18:20.3 | ||
83 | diplom | 600 | KRUMLOVÁ Helena | 1984 | --- | 2. / Ženy 30 - 39 let | 1:10:33.0 | 0:18:22.3 | ||
84 | diplom | 552 | ČIPERA Radek | 1964 | Radvanice | 20. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:10:57.7 | 0:18:47.0 | ||
85 | diplom | 592 | ŠUBRT Jan | 1997 | Sokol Horní Sytová | 15. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 1:11:51.7 | 0:19:41.0 | ||
86 | diplom | 593 | POSTOLKA Štěpán | 1992 | Hulvát Team | 16. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 1:12:04.2 | 0:19:53.5 | ||
87 | diplom | 697 | ETRYCH Tomáš | 1973 | TJ ZENTIVA | 17. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:12:06.0 | 0:19:55.3 | ||
88 | diplom | 698 | ŽITNÁ Tereza | 2001 | GLEDE Team | 1. / Ženy do 18 let | 1:12:19.8 | 0:20:09.1 | ||
89 | diplom | 565 | VOTRUBA Jan | 1979 | Altán Tým | 17. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:12:24.3 | 0:20:13.6 | ||
90 | diplom | 682 | PRŮŠA Michal | 1973 | Slovan Zdravotník Praha | 18. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:12:25.5 | 0:20:14.8 | ||
91 | diplom | 542 | RYSULOVÁ Eliška | 1999 | LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou | 6. / Ženy 19 - 29 let | 1:12:29.2 | 0:20:18.5 | ||
92 | diplom | 670 | ŠÍPEK Jan | 1983 | Trutnov | 18. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:12:30.5 | 0:20:19.8 | ||
93 | diplom | 654 | MADĚROVÁ Michaela | 1980 | Silvini Madshus team | 3. / Ženy 30 - 39 let | 1:12:34.0 | 0:20:23.3 | ||
94 | diplom | 691 | ROSENBERG Jaroslav | 1973 | --- | 19. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:12:41.1 | 0:20:30.4 | ||
95 | diplom | 563 | ŠUBRT Jan | 1968 | Sokol Horní Sytová | 21. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:13:00.5 | 0:20:49.8 | ||
96 | diplom | 566 | VALENTA Michal | 1962 | SKI Tužín | 22. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:13:05.0 | 0:20:54.3 | ||
97 | diplom | 614 | KORBEL Daniel | 1973 | HO ŠKROVÁD | 20. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:13:08.7 | 0:20:58.0 | ||
98 | diplom | 655 | ZIKMUNDOVÁ Anita | 2000 | GLEDE Team | 2. / Ženy do 18 let | 1:13:10.6 | 0:20:59.9 | ||
99 | diplom | 720 | RIEGER Marek | 2007 | Spartak Vrchlabí | 3. / Muži do 18 let | 1:13:11.7 | 0:21:01.0 | ||
100 | diplom | 571 | SKLEPNÍK Jiří | 1969 | Nehvizdy | 21. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:13:36.5 | 0:21:25.8 |