Search results

powered by google + Custom search

Karlův běh České spořitelny - Karlův běh České spořitelny - sobota

cross country skiing
DATE :10.2.2018 PLACE  :Boží Dar

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 5272 athlete detail KOLOVRATOVÁ Terezka CZE 2006 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 1. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:07:50.5 0:00:00.0
2 5290 athlete detail PEŠINA Jan CZE 2006 --- 1. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:08:30.0 0:00:39.5
3 5210 athlete detail SVOBODA Antonín CZE 2006 Sport Club Plzeň 2. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:08:43.5 0:00:53.0
4 5269 athlete detail BAUEROVÁ Anetička CZE 2007 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 2. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:08:46.5 0:00:56.0
5 5136 athlete detail PEŠTOVÁ Kamila CZE 2007 USK CS Plzeň 3. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:08:52.7 0:01:02.2
6 5274 athlete detail GAŠEK Šimon CZE 2006 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 3. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:08:56.5 0:01:06.0
7 5191 athlete detail SIMBARTL Eduard CZE 2006 Spartak Vrchlabí 4. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:09:11.2 0:01:20.7
8 5142 athlete detail ŠIMURDA Matěj CZE 2006 USK CS Plzeň 5. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:09:15.1 0:01:24.6
9 5277 athlete detail VYSKOČIL Jan CZE 2006 LK Skovan Karlovy Vary 6. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:09:26.5 0:01:36.0
10 5275 athlete detail KULHÁNEK Jáchym CZE 2006 LK Skovan Karlovy Vary 7. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:09:28.2 0:01:37.7
11 5150 athlete detail ŠVARC Michal CZE 2007 Ekonom - Žižkovský Tygři 8. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:09:30.9 0:01:40.4
12 5184 athlete detail HOLÍKOVÁ Petra CZE 2006 TJ RADON Vysoká Pec 4. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:09:50.0 0:01:59.5
13 5273 athlete detail PÁTKOVÁ Viktorka CZE 2007 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 5. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:09:54.6 0:02:04.1
14 5271 athlete detail PEŘINOVÁ Eliška CZE 2007 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 6. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:09:55.2 0:02:04.7
15 5217 athlete detail ROZKOŠNÝ Jakub CZE 2009 KB Blansko 1. /  Chlapci 9-10 let 0:09:55.7 0:02:05.2
16 5298 athlete detail VEJVODA Lukáš CZE 2008 Biatlon Klecany 2. /  Chlapci 9-10 let 0:10:04.2 0:02:13.7
17 5270 athlete detail ŘEHÁKOVÁ Mirečka CZE 2006 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 7. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:10:05.0 0:02:14.5
18 5208 athlete detail NEZKUSIL David CZE 2006 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 9. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:10:07.7 0:02:17.2
19 5276 athlete detail KRUL Michal CZE 2006 LK Slovan K. Vary 10. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:10:08.1 0:02:17.6
20 5185 athlete detail ANDRŠ Matěj CZE 2006 TJ RADON Vysoká Pec 11. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:10:15.2 0:02:24.7
21 5193 athlete detail CIPRYSOVÁ Alžběta CZE 2009 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 1. /  Dívky 9-10 let 0:10:22.4 0:02:31.9
22 5253 athlete detail TUREK Jakub CZE 2008 LK Slovan K.Vary 3. /  Chlapci 9-10 let 0:10:26.7 0:02:36.2
23 5143 athlete detail MRÁZOVÁ Julie CZE 2006 Spartak Praha 4 8. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:10:27.9 0:02:37.3
24 5212 athlete detail DECKER Matouš CZE 2007 --- 12. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:10:29.1 0:02:38.6
25 5164 athlete detail DROBNÁ Terezie CZE 2006 Biatlon Klub Ostrov 9. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:10:29.7 0:02:39.2
26 5163 athlete detail DROBNÁ Viktorie CZE 2006 Biatlon Klub Ostrov 10. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:10:38.1 0:02:47.6
27 5148 athlete detail FRÝDEK Lukáš CZE 2008 biatlon blansko 4. /  Chlapci 9-10 let 0:10:40.6 0:02:50.1
28 5186 athlete detail KŘÍŽ Matěj CZE 2007 TJ RADON Vysoká Pec 13. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:10:41.2 0:02:50.7
29 5230 athlete detail KONRÁDYOVÁ Karolína CZE 2007 Sport Club Plzeň 11. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:10:44.7 0:02:54.2
30 5162 athlete detail KOTLÁNOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2007 Biatlon Klub Ostrov 12. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:10:53.2 0:03:02.7
31 5151 athlete detail VODRÁŽKA Štěpán CZE 2008 USK CS Plzeň 5. /  Chlapci 9-10 let 0:10:57.9 0:03:07.3
32 5232 athlete detail LEGÁTOVÁ Magdaléna CZE 2007 Sport Club Plzeň 13. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:10:58.0 0:03:07.5
33 5205 athlete detail HOLÁ Valerie CZE 2006 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 14. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:11:04.1 0:03:13.6
34 5199 athlete detail DVOŘÁK Jan CZE 2008 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 6. /  Chlapci 9-10 let 0:11:08.5 0:03:18.0
35 5203 athlete detail RYBÁKOVÁ Sára CZE 2007 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 15. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:11:13.4 0:03:22.8
36 5202 athlete detail FRÜHAUFOVÁ Julie CZE 2007 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 16. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:11:19.9 0:03:29.4
37 5207 athlete detail WHITNEY Samuel CZE 2007 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 14. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:11:23.7 0:03:33.2
38 5156 athlete detail RYBÁKOVÁ Lucie CZE 2009 Biatlon Klub Ostrov 2. /  Dívky 9-10 let 0:11:25.4 0:03:34.8
39 5204 athlete detail SOUKUPOVÁ Silvie CZE 2007 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 17. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:11:26.6 0:03:36.1
40 5195 athlete detail BÁRTOVÁ Kornelie CZE 2008 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 3. /  Dívky 9-10 let 0:11:50.0 0:03:59.5
41 5254 athlete detail KUNEŠ Petr CZE 2008 --- 7. /  Chlapci 9-10 let 0:11:53.7 0:04:03.2
42 5201 athlete detail BLAHOUT Jonáš CZE 2008 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 8. /  Chlapci 9-10 let 0:11:54.6 0:04:04.1
43 5218 athlete detail OEDING Leonard CZE 2006 --- 15. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:11:59.9 0:04:09.3
44 5231 athlete detail NYKLESOVÁ Markéta CZE 2007 Sport Club Plzeň 18. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:12:04.1 0:04:13.6
45 5200 athlete detail HOLÝ Tobiáš CZE 2008 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 9. /  Chlapci 9-10 let 0:12:09.6 0:04:19.1
46 5213 athlete detail KOZÁK Matěj CZE 2006 Sport Club Plzeň 16. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:12:11.7 0:04:21.2
47 5197 athlete detail VÁŇOVÁ Eliška CZE 2008 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 4. /  Dívky 9-10 let 0:12:12.6 0:04:22.1
48 5198 athlete detail BURŠÍKOVÁ Michaela CZE 2008 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 5. /  Dívky 9-10 let 0:12:17.5 0:04:27.0
49 5293 athlete detail PETROVICKÝ Matyáš CZE 2007 TJ Volejbal Dobřany 17. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:12:23.1 0:04:32.6
50 5161 athlete detail KUNC Matyáš CZE 2007 Biatlon Klub Ostrov 18. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:12:26.7 0:04:36.2
51 5267 athlete detail HAVLOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2007 Olfincar - Vella 19. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:12:36.4 0:04:45.9
52 5257 athlete detail KOLLÁR Lubor CZE 2009 LK Slovan K.Vary 10. /  Chlapci 9-10 let 0:12:43.2 0:04:52.7
53 5145 athlete detail MICHÁLEK Antonín CZE 2009 Žižkovský tygři 11. /  Chlapci 9-10 let 0:12:50.0 0:04:59.5
54 5206 athlete detail VAVŘÍK Jiří CZE 2007 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 19. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:12:52.4 0:05:01.8
55 5157 athlete detail CHALUPA Šimon CZE 2009 Biatlon Klub Ostrov 12. /  Chlapci 9-10 let 0:12:54.2 0:05:03.7
56 5187 athlete detail DÁŇOVÁ Klára CZE 2008 TJ RADON Vysoká Pec 6. /  Dívky 9-10 let 0:12:58.3 0:05:07.7
57 5165 athlete detail ČERMÁK Mikoláš CZE 2006 Biatlon Klub Ostrov 20. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:13:15.2 0:05:24.7
58 5244 athlete detail KORELLYS Lukáš CZE 2009 --- 13. /  Chlapci 9-10 let 0:13:25.8 0:05:35.2
59 5234 athlete detail SMETANKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2006 Ski Team Jinočany 20. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:13:30.7 0:05:40.2
60 5160 athlete detail KUNC Adam CZE 2008 Biatlon Klub Ostrov 14. /  Chlapci 9-10 let 0:13:39.7 0:05:49.2
61 5188 athlete detail KRAUS Christián CZE 2008 TJ RADON Vysoká Pec 15. /  Chlapci 9-10 let 0:13:41.7 0:05:51.2
62 5242 athlete detail KUPEC Kryštof AUT 2009 --- 16. /  Chlapci 9-10 let 0:13:46.1 0:05:55.6
63 5192 athlete detail NEZKUSIL Adam CZE 2009 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 17. /  Chlapci 9-10 let 0:13:47.0 0:05:56.5
64 5220 athlete detail BĚLINA Štěpán CZE 2009 --- 18. /  Chlapci 9-10 let 0:13:58.0 0:06:07.5
65 5194 athlete detail NEDBALOVÁ Kamila CZE 2008 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 7. /  Dívky 9-10 let 0:14:16.0 0:06:25.5
66 5159 athlete detail TOTH Filip CZE 2008 Biatlon Klub Ostrov 19. /  Chlapci 9-10 let 0:14:16.9 0:06:26.4
67 5252 athlete detail RÜSTER Maxmilian CZE 2007 --- 21. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:14:27.7 0:06:37.2
68 5139 athlete detail ČARNÁ Karolína CZE 2008 --- 8. /  Dívky 9-10 let 0:14:28.5 0:06:38.0
69 5246 athlete detail LEPÍKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2008 --- 9. /  Dívky 9-10 let 0:14:40.5 0:06:50.0
70 5237 athlete detail APOLÍNOVÁ Nela CZE 2007 --- 21. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:15:08.4 0:07:17.9
71 5265 athlete detail KVAPIL Matěj CZE 2009 --- 20. /  Chlapci 9-10 let 0:15:18.7 0:07:28.2
72 5235 athlete detail PHIPHITSALA Hana CZE 2007 --- 22. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:15:27.2 0:07:36.7
73 5295 athlete detail PRAVDA Petr CZE 2007 --- 22. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:15:28.7 0:07:38.2
74 5141 athlete detail SYNEK Vojtěch CZE 2009 BK Beroun 21. /  Chlapci 9-10 let 0:15:31.5 0:07:41.0
75 5294 athlete detail PRAVDA Tomáš CZE 2008 --- 22. /  Chlapci 9-10 let 0:15:39.0 0:07:48.5
76 5251 athlete detail ADAM Martin CZE 2008 --- 23. /  Chlapci 9-10 let 0:15:51.6 0:08:01.1
77 5241 athlete detail MAŠKOVÁ Lucie CZE 2007 --- 23. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:16:01.8 0:08:11.2
78 5134 athlete detail DEVERA Lukáš CZE 2007 --- 23. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:16:10.0 0:08:19.5
79 5240 athlete detail ŠUNKOVÁ Berta CZE 2008 --- 10. /  Dívky 9-10 let 0:16:56.5 0:09:06.0
80 5154 athlete detail ŠÁROVÁ Ema CZE 2008 AC Praha 1890 11. /  Dívky 9-10 let 0:17:19.5 0:09:29.0
81 5245 athlete detail RITTEROVÁ Lída CZE 2008 --- 12. /  Dívky 9-10 let 0:17:44.5 0:09:54.0
82 5140 athlete detail SYNEK Matouš CZE 2008 BK Beroun 24. /  Chlapci 9-10 let 0:18:21.3 0:10:30.7
83 5256 athlete detail VYSKOČILOVÁ Magdalena CZE 2009 LK Slovan K. Vary 13. /  Dívky 9-10 let 0:20:56.4 0:13:05.9
84 5158 athlete detail MYSLÍK Antonín CZE 2008 LK Slovan K. Vary 25. /  Chlapci 9-10 let 0:38:08.7 0:30:18.2
85 5166 athlete detail KOLENATÝ Vilém CZE 2009 Biatlon Klub Ostrov 26. /  Chlapci 9-10 let 0:38:09.7 0:30:19.2
--- 5138 athlete detail MIŠEKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2007 TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY . /  Dívky 11-12 let DNS ---
--- 5196 athlete detail ŠPERLOVÁ Iva CZE 2008 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary . /  Dívky 9-10 let DNS ---
--- 5209 athlete detail KRUL Michal CZE 2006 TJ RADON Vysoká Pec . /  Chlapci 11-12 let DNS ---
--- 5249 athlete detail VÁCHOVÁ Vendula CZE 2009 --- . /  Dívky 9-10 let DNS ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.