Karlův běh České spořitelny - Karlův běh České spořitelny - sobota
DATE : | 10.2.2018 | PLACE : | Boží Dar |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 5272 | KOLOVRATOVÁ Terezka | 2006 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 1. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:07:50.5 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 5290 | PEŠINA Jan | 2006 | --- | 1. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:08:30.0 | 0:00:39.5 | ||
3 | diplom | 5210 | SVOBODA Antonín | 2006 | Sport Club Plzeň | 2. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:08:43.5 | 0:00:53.0 | ||
4 | diplom | 5269 | BAUEROVÁ Anetička | 2007 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 2. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:08:46.5 | 0:00:56.0 | ||
5 | diplom | 5136 | PEŠTOVÁ Kamila | 2007 | USK CS Plzeň | 3. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:08:52.7 | 0:01:02.2 | ||
6 | diplom | 5274 | GAŠEK Šimon | 2006 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 3. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:08:56.5 | 0:01:06.0 | ||
7 | diplom | 5191 | SIMBARTL Eduard | 2006 | Spartak Vrchlabí | 4. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:09:11.2 | 0:01:20.7 | ||
8 | diplom | 5142 | ŠIMURDA Matěj | 2006 | USK CS Plzeň | 5. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:09:15.1 | 0:01:24.6 | ||
9 | diplom | 5277 | VYSKOČIL Jan | 2006 | LK Skovan Karlovy Vary | 6. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:09:26.5 | 0:01:36.0 | ||
10 | diplom | 5275 | KULHÁNEK Jáchym | 2006 | LK Skovan Karlovy Vary | 7. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:09:28.2 | 0:01:37.7 | ||
11 | diplom | 5150 | ŠVARC Michal | 2007 | Ekonom - Žižkovský Tygři | 8. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:09:30.9 | 0:01:40.4 | ||
12 | diplom | 5184 | HOLÍKOVÁ Petra | 2006 | TJ RADON Vysoká Pec | 4. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:09:50.0 | 0:01:59.5 | ||
13 | diplom | 5273 | PÁTKOVÁ Viktorka | 2007 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 5. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:09:54.6 | 0:02:04.1 | ||
14 | diplom | 5271 | PEŘINOVÁ Eliška | 2007 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 6. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:09:55.2 | 0:02:04.7 | ||
15 | diplom | 5217 | ROZKOŠNÝ Jakub | 2009 | KB Blansko | 1. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:09:55.7 | 0:02:05.2 | ||
16 | diplom | 5298 | VEJVODA Lukáš | 2008 | Biatlon Klecany | 2. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:10:04.2 | 0:02:13.7 | ||
17 | diplom | 5270 | ŘEHÁKOVÁ Mirečka | 2006 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 7. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:10:05.0 | 0:02:14.5 | ||
18 | diplom | 5208 | NEZKUSIL David | 2006 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 9. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:10:07.7 | 0:02:17.2 | ||
19 | diplom | 5276 | KRUL Michal | 2006 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 10. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:10:08.1 | 0:02:17.6 | ||
20 | diplom | 5185 | ANDRŠ Matěj | 2006 | TJ RADON Vysoká Pec | 11. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:10:15.2 | 0:02:24.7 | ||
21 | diplom | 5193 | CIPRYSOVÁ Alžběta | 2009 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 1. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:10:22.4 | 0:02:31.9 | ||
22 | diplom | 5253 | TUREK Jakub | 2008 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 3. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:10:26.7 | 0:02:36.2 | ||
23 | diplom | 5143 | MRÁZOVÁ Julie | 2006 | Spartak Praha 4 | 8. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:10:27.9 | 0:02:37.3 | ||
24 | diplom | 5212 | DECKER Matouš | 2007 | --- | 12. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:10:29.1 | 0:02:38.6 | ||
25 | diplom | 5164 | DROBNÁ Terezie | 2006 | Biatlon Klub Ostrov | 9. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:10:29.7 | 0:02:39.2 | ||
26 | diplom | 5163 | DROBNÁ Viktorie | 2006 | Biatlon Klub Ostrov | 10. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:10:38.1 | 0:02:47.6 | ||
27 | diplom | 5148 | FRÝDEK Lukáš | 2008 | biatlon blansko | 4. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:10:40.6 | 0:02:50.1 | ||
28 | diplom | 5186 | KŘÍŽ Matěj | 2007 | TJ RADON Vysoká Pec | 13. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:10:41.2 | 0:02:50.7 | ||
29 | diplom | 5230 | KONRÁDYOVÁ Karolína | 2007 | Sport Club Plzeň | 11. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:10:44.7 | 0:02:54.2 | ||
30 | diplom | 5162 | KOTLÁNOVÁ Kristýna | 2007 | Biatlon Klub Ostrov | 12. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:10:53.2 | 0:03:02.7 | ||
31 | diplom | 5151 | VODRÁŽKA Štěpán | 2008 | USK CS Plzeň | 5. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:10:57.9 | 0:03:07.3 | ||
32 | diplom | 5232 | LEGÁTOVÁ Magdaléna | 2007 | Sport Club Plzeň | 13. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:10:58.0 | 0:03:07.5 | ||
33 | diplom | 5205 | HOLÁ Valerie | 2006 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 14. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:11:04.1 | 0:03:13.6 | ||
34 | diplom | 5199 | DVOŘÁK Jan | 2008 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 6. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:11:08.5 | 0:03:18.0 | ||
35 | diplom | 5203 | RYBÁKOVÁ Sára | 2007 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 15. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:11:13.4 | 0:03:22.8 | ||
36 | diplom | 5202 | FRÜHAUFOVÁ Julie | 2007 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 16. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:11:19.9 | 0:03:29.4 | ||
37 | diplom | 5207 | WHITNEY Samuel | 2007 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 14. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:11:23.7 | 0:03:33.2 | ||
38 | diplom | 5156 | RYBÁKOVÁ Lucie | 2009 | Biatlon Klub Ostrov | 2. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:11:25.4 | 0:03:34.8 | ||
39 | diplom | 5204 | SOUKUPOVÁ Silvie | 2007 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 17. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:11:26.6 | 0:03:36.1 | ||
40 | diplom | 5195 | BÁRTOVÁ Kornelie | 2008 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 3. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:11:50.0 | 0:03:59.5 | ||
41 | diplom | 5254 | KUNEŠ Petr | 2008 | --- | 7. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:11:53.7 | 0:04:03.2 | ||
42 | diplom | 5201 | BLAHOUT Jonáš | 2008 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 8. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:11:54.6 | 0:04:04.1 | ||
43 | diplom | 5218 | OEDING Leonard | 2006 | --- | 15. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:11:59.9 | 0:04:09.3 | ||
44 | diplom | 5231 | NYKLESOVÁ Markéta | 2007 | Sport Club Plzeň | 18. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:12:04.1 | 0:04:13.6 | ||
45 | diplom | 5200 | HOLÝ Tobiáš | 2008 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 9. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:12:09.6 | 0:04:19.1 | ||
46 | diplom | 5213 | KOZÁK Matěj | 2006 | Sport Club Plzeň | 16. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:12:11.7 | 0:04:21.2 | ||
47 | diplom | 5197 | VÁŇOVÁ Eliška | 2008 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 4. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:12:12.6 | 0:04:22.1 | ||
48 | diplom | 5198 | BURŠÍKOVÁ Michaela | 2008 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 5. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:12:17.5 | 0:04:27.0 | ||
49 | diplom | 5293 | PETROVICKÝ Matyáš | 2007 | TJ Volejbal Dobřany | 17. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:12:23.1 | 0:04:32.6 | ||
50 | diplom | 5161 | KUNC Matyáš | 2007 | Biatlon Klub Ostrov | 18. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:12:26.7 | 0:04:36.2 | ||
51 | diplom | 5267 | HAVLOVÁ Kateřina | 2007 | Olfincar - Vella | 19. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:12:36.4 | 0:04:45.9 | ||
52 | diplom | 5257 | KOLLÁR Lubor | 2009 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 10. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:12:43.2 | 0:04:52.7 | ||
53 | diplom | 5145 | MICHÁLEK Antonín | 2009 | Žižkovský tygři | 11. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:12:50.0 | 0:04:59.5 | ||
54 | diplom | 5206 | VAVŘÍK Jiří | 2007 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 19. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:12:52.4 | 0:05:01.8 | ||
55 | diplom | 5157 | CHALUPA Šimon | 2009 | Biatlon Klub Ostrov | 12. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:12:54.2 | 0:05:03.7 | ||
56 | diplom | 5187 | DÁŇOVÁ Klára | 2008 | TJ RADON Vysoká Pec | 6. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:12:58.3 | 0:05:07.7 | ||
57 | diplom | 5165 | ČERMÁK Mikoláš | 2006 | Biatlon Klub Ostrov | 20. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:13:15.2 | 0:05:24.7 | ||
58 | diplom | 5244 | KORELLYS Lukáš | 2009 | --- | 13. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:13:25.8 | 0:05:35.2 | ||
59 | diplom | 5234 | SMETANKOVÁ Barbora | 2006 | Ski Team Jinočany | 20. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:13:30.7 | 0:05:40.2 | ||
60 | diplom | 5160 | KUNC Adam | 2008 | Biatlon Klub Ostrov | 14. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:13:39.7 | 0:05:49.2 | ||
61 | diplom | 5188 | KRAUS Christián | 2008 | TJ RADON Vysoká Pec | 15. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:13:41.7 | 0:05:51.2 | ||
62 | diplom | 5242 | KUPEC Kryštof | 2009 | --- | 16. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:13:46.1 | 0:05:55.6 | ||
63 | diplom | 5192 | NEZKUSIL Adam | 2009 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 17. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:13:47.0 | 0:05:56.5 | ||
64 | diplom | 5220 | BĚLINA Štěpán | 2009 | --- | 18. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:13:58.0 | 0:06:07.5 | ||
65 | diplom | 5194 | NEDBALOVÁ Kamila | 2008 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 7. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:14:16.0 | 0:06:25.5 | ||
66 | diplom | 5159 | TOTH Filip | 2008 | Biatlon Klub Ostrov | 19. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:14:16.9 | 0:06:26.4 | ||
67 | diplom | 5252 | RÜSTER Maxmilian | 2007 | --- | 21. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:14:27.7 | 0:06:37.2 | ||
68 | diplom | 5139 | ČARNÁ Karolína | 2008 | --- | 8. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:14:28.5 | 0:06:38.0 | ||
69 | diplom | 5246 | LEPÍKOVÁ Barbora | 2008 | --- | 9. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:14:40.5 | 0:06:50.0 | ||
70 | diplom | 5237 | APOLÍNOVÁ Nela | 2007 | --- | 21. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:15:08.4 | 0:07:17.9 | ||
71 | diplom | 5265 | KVAPIL Matěj | 2009 | --- | 20. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:15:18.7 | 0:07:28.2 | ||
72 | diplom | 5235 | PHIPHITSALA Hana | 2007 | --- | 22. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:15:27.2 | 0:07:36.7 | ||
73 | diplom | 5295 | PRAVDA Petr | 2007 | --- | 22. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:15:28.7 | 0:07:38.2 | ||
74 | diplom | 5141 | SYNEK Vojtěch | 2009 | BK Beroun | 21. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:15:31.5 | 0:07:41.0 | ||
75 | diplom | 5294 | PRAVDA Tomáš | 2008 | --- | 22. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:15:39.0 | 0:07:48.5 | ||
76 | diplom | 5251 | ADAM Martin | 2008 | --- | 23. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:15:51.6 | 0:08:01.1 | ||
77 | diplom | 5241 | MAŠKOVÁ Lucie | 2007 | --- | 23. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:16:01.8 | 0:08:11.2 | ||
78 | diplom | 5134 | DEVERA Lukáš | 2007 | --- | 23. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:16:10.0 | 0:08:19.5 | ||
79 | diplom | 5240 | ŠUNKOVÁ Berta | 2008 | --- | 10. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:16:56.5 | 0:09:06.0 | ||
80 | diplom | 5154 | ŠÁROVÁ Ema | 2008 | AC Praha 1890 | 11. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:17:19.5 | 0:09:29.0 | ||
81 | diplom | 5245 | RITTEROVÁ Lída | 2008 | --- | 12. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:17:44.5 | 0:09:54.0 | ||
82 | diplom | 5140 | SYNEK Matouš | 2008 | BK Beroun | 24. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:18:21.3 | 0:10:30.7 | ||
83 | diplom | 5256 | VYSKOČILOVÁ Magdalena | 2009 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 13. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:20:56.4 | 0:13:05.9 | ||
84 | diplom | 5158 | MYSLÍK Antonín | 2008 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 25. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:38:08.7 | 0:30:18.2 | ||
85 | diplom | 5166 | KOLENATÝ Vilém | 2009 | Biatlon Klub Ostrov | 26. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:38:09.7 | 0:30:19.2 | ||
--- | 5138 | MIŠEKOVÁ Kateřina | 2007 | TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY | . / Dívky 11-12 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5196 | ŠPERLOVÁ Iva | 2008 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | . / Dívky 9-10 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5209 | KRUL Michal | 2006 | TJ RADON Vysoká Pec | . / Chlapci 11-12 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5249 | VÁCHOVÁ Vendula | 2009 | --- | . / Dívky 9-10 let | DNS | --- |