Search results

powered by google + Custom search

Karlův běh České spořitelny - Karlův běh České spořitelny - sobota

cross country skiing
DATE :10.2.2018 PLACE  :Boží Dar

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 5226 athlete detail ZUNA Štěpán CZE 2004 Sport Club Plzeň 1. /  Chlapci 13-14 let 0:16:44.1 0:00:00.0
2 5169 athlete detail MATYÁŠ Bauer CZE 2004 LK Slovan K. Vary 2. /  Chlapci 13-14 let 0:16:53.4 0:00:09.3
3 5227 athlete detail DECKER Vojtěch CZE 2004 Sport Club Plzeň 3. /  Chlapci 13-14 let 0:17:10.7 0:00:26.6
4 5289 athlete detail PEŠINA Jakub CZE 2004 --- 4. /  Chlapci 13-14 let 0:17:50.2 0:01:06.1
5 5170 athlete detail DVOŘÁK Jan CZE 2004 LK Slovan K. Vary 5. /  Chlapci 13-14 let 0:18:00.6 0:01:16.5
6 5281 athlete detail PAVLAS Ondra CZE 2004 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 6. /  Chlapci 13-14 let 0:18:20.8 0:01:36.7
7 5177 athlete detail KOLOVRATOVÁ Adéla CZE 2004 LK Slovan K. Vary 1. /  Dívky 13-14 let 0:18:21.6 0:01:37.5
8 5180 athlete detail ZATLOUKALOVÁ Linda CZE 2005 LK Slovan K. Vary 2. /  Dívky 13-14 let 0:18:22.9 0:01:38.8
9 5172 athlete detail TOKÁR Radim SVK 2003 CYKLOTEAM OSTROV 1. /  Chlapci 15-16 let 0:18:29.2 0:01:45.1
10 5285 athlete detail NOVÁČKOVÁ Johanka CZE 2004 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 3. /  Dívky 13-14 let 0:18:33.1 0:01:49.0
11 5279 athlete detail KOŠINA Tobiáš CZE 2005 LK Slovan K.Vary 7. /  Chlapci 13-14 let 0:18:35.3 0:01:51.2
12 5233 athlete detail KOČANDRLOVÁ Adéla CZE 2004 Sport Club Plzeň 4. /  Dívky 13-14 let 0:18:36.8 0:01:52.7
13 5284 athlete detail ŠTUDLAROVÁ Zuzanka CZE 2005 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 5. /  Dívky 13-14 let 0:18:54.3 0:02:10.2
14 5171 athlete detail GAŠEK Matouš CZE 2004 LK Slovan K. Vary 8. /  Chlapci 13-14 let 0:18:59.1 0:02:15.0
15 5282 athlete detail PEŘINOVÁ Anička CZE 2004 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 6. /  Dívky 13-14 let 0:19:01.8 0:02:17.7
16 5280 athlete detail KULHÁNEK Ondra CZE 2004 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 9. /  Chlapci 13-14 let 0:19:16.4 0:02:32.3
17 5176 athlete detail KOVÁČ Štěpán CZE 2005 LK Slovan K. Vary 10. /  Chlapci 13-14 let 0:19:35.1 0:02:51.0
18 5178 athlete detail KOLENATÁ Ema CZE 2004 LK Slovan K. Vary 7. /  Dívky 13-14 let 0:19:40.9 0:02:56.8
19 5278 athlete detail RÁDL Mikeš CZE 2005 --- 11. /  Chlapci 13-14 let 0:19:47.2 0:03:03.1
20 5181 athlete detail HARAKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2005 LK Slovan K. Vary 8. /  Dívky 13-14 let 0:19:55.4 0:03:11.3
21 5229 athlete detail STEHLÍK Šimon CZE 2005 Sport Club Plzeň 12. /  Chlapci 13-14 let 0:20:25.3 0:03:41.2
22 5228 athlete detail SÝKORA Vojtěch CZE 2005 Sport Club Plzeň 13. /  Chlapci 13-14 let 0:20:33.4 0:03:49.3
23 5182 athlete detail MĚCHUROVÁ Zuzana CZE 2005 TJ RADON Vysoká Pec 9. /  Dívky 13-14 let 0:21:42.7 0:04:58.6
24 5183 athlete detail HOLÍKOVÁ Simona CZE 2005 TJ RADON Vysoká Pec 10. /  Dívky 13-14 let 0:22:05.2 0:05:21.1
25 5291 athlete detail RACKOVÁ Nikola CZE 2005 --- 11. /  Dívky 13-14 let 0:22:34.8 0:05:50.7
26 5179 athlete detail DVOŘÁKOVÁ Karla CZE 2004 LK Slovan K. Vary 12. /  Dívky 13-14 let 0:22:49.7 0:06:05.6
27 5219 athlete detail ROZKOŠNÁ Klára CZE 2007 KB Blansko 13. /  Dívky 13-14 let 0:23:39.7 0:06:55.6
28 5137 athlete detail NÁDENÍČKOVÁ Iva CZE 2003 Nejdek Orienteering 1. /  Dívky 15-16 let 0:26:04.2 0:09:20.1
29 5147 athlete detail TŘESOHLAVÝ Jiří CZE 2002 --- 2. /  Chlapci 15-16 let 0:36:58.6 0:20:14.5
30 5146 athlete detail WACHTL Jonáš CZE 2005 --- 14. /  Chlapci 13-14 let 0:43:28.1 0:26:44.0
--- 5283 athlete detail PEŘINOVÁ Zuzanka CZE 2004 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary . /  Dívky 13-14 let DNS ---
--- 5286 athlete detail NOVÁKOVÁ Andulka CZE 2004 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary . /  Dívky 13-14 let DNS ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.