Search results

powered by google + Custom search

Karlův běh České spořitelny - Karlův běh České spořitelny - neděle

cross country skiing
DATE :11.2.2018 PLACE  :Boží Dar

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 7km # 22km # 29km # 44.5km #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 7km # 22km # 29km # 44.5km #
1 162 athlete detail PŠENIČKA Jakub CZE 1991 Vltava Fund Craft team 1. /  Muži 19 - 29 let 1:58:15.8 0:00:00.0 19:25.3 1 0:56:53.6 1 1:15:18.0 2 1:53:31.0 1
2 168 athlete detail WAEHRISCH Sten GER 1979 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 1. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 1:59:01.6 0:00:45.7 19:28.4 2 0:56:54.3 2 1:15:17.0 1 1:54:21.3 2
3 3 athlete detail FRANCKE Michal CZE 1986 Žižkovský tygři 2. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 2:01:13.6 0:02:57.7 19:31.1 3 0:57:12.8 3 1:15:46.0 3 1:56:12.5 3
4 21 athlete detail JAVŮREK Petr CZE 1977 Kasper Swix Team 1. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 2:04:06.8 0:05:50.9 19:40.6 4 0:58:07.6 4 1:17:24.2 4 1:59:04.8 4
5 22 athlete detail SAJDL Martin CZE 1981 Žižkovský tygři 3. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 2:06:54.4 0:08:38.5 19:45.1 5 0:59:41.1 7 1:19:12.2 5 2:02:04.5 5
6 34 athlete detail MATOUŠEK Ondřej CZE 1988 Žižkovský tygři 4. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 2:06:56.6 0:08:40.7 19:56.9 9 0:59:39.8 6 1:19:13.8 7 2:02:05.5 6
7 24 athlete detail KÁLAL Tomáš CZE 1985 Žižkovský tygři 5. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 2:07:09.3 0:08:53.4 19:56.4 8 0:59:39.1 5 1:19:12.2 5 2:02:05.5 7
8 23 athlete detail ŠRŮTEK David CZE 1980 Rossignol racing team 6. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 2:08:41.6 0:10:25.7 19:57.6 10 1:00:30.8 9 1:20:02.2 8 2:03:40.3 8
9 26 athlete detail MARHOUN Petr CZE 1981 VŠSK MFF UK 7. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 2:08:51.9 0:10:36.0 20:36.6 14 1:01:37.8 13 1:21:20.5 11 2:03:50.8 9
10 8277 athlete detail TEPLÝ Robin CZE 1967 --- 1. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 2:09:01.6 0:10:45.7 21:05.4 18 1:01:36.8 12 1:21:23.8 13 2:03:56.0 10
11 8006 athlete detail MOLVA František CZE 1994 AČR 2. /  Muži 19 - 29 let 2:09:18.6 0:11:02.7 19:56.1 7 1:00:33.1 10 1:20:07.7 9 2:04:14.8 11
12 25 athlete detail PELA Zbyněk CZE 1973 SKI PAX Horní Maxov 2. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 2:10:06.4 0:11:50.5 20:36.8 15 1:01:17.1 11 1:21:21.5 12 2:04:30.8 12
13 28 athlete detail BOUCHAL Jiří CZE 1984 USK CS Plzeň 8. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 2:10:28.4 0:12:12.5 21:08.3 20 1:02:05.1 15 1:21:56.0 14 2:05:07.8 13
14 54 athlete detail FIŠER Pavel CZE 1972 KARLOVY VARY 3. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 2:11:45.4 0:13:29.5 20:45.8 16 1:02:18.3 16 1:22:21.5 16 2:06:24.3 14
15 18 athlete detail ŠPERL Martin CZE 1975 Silvini Madshus team 4. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 2:14:00.7 0:15:44.8 20:19.1 12 1:03:26.6 19 1:24:07.0 18 2:08:48.3 16
16 59 athlete detail KAŇKA Adam CZE 1988 Žižkovský tygři 9. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 2:14:02.6 0:15:46.7 21:03.9 17 1:03:06.1 17 1:23:28.3 17 2:08:40.1 15
17 211 athlete detail TAUSSIG Jan CZE 1964 --- 2. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 2:14:33.6 0:16:17.7 21:45.6 29 1:04:25.4 24 1:25:02.5 23 2:09:13.1 17
18 29 athlete detail ŠVARC Petr CZE 1966 Žižkovský tygři 3. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 2:14:59.7 0:16:43.8 21:49.9 33 1:04:17.1 23 1:24:39.8 21 2:09:31.6 18
19 180 athlete detail SÜSS Benjamin GER 1984 --- 10. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 2:15:26.7 0:17:10.8 21:44.9 27 1:04:30.9 28 1:25:07.8 24 2:10:14.6 20
20 160 athlete detail HOFFMANN Peter GER 1989 sportcollection racing team 3. /  Muži 19 - 29 let 2:15:42.2 0:17:26.3 21:32.4 23 1:04:31.3 29 1:25:42.3 28 2:10:21.6 23
21 38 athlete detail EBERL Filip CZE 1982 X-Team BaNo K. Vary 11. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 2:15:48.4 0:17:32.5 21:42.8 25 1:03:54.6 22 1:24:45.5 22 2:10:20.3 22
22 39 athlete detail MALEČEK Martin CZE 1975 Žižkovský tygři 5. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 2:15:49.4 0:17:33.5 21:28.1 21 1:03:46.3 21 1:24:10.5 19 2:10:12.8 19
23 36 athlete detail TRNAVSKY Miroslav CZE 1975 XCSPORT.cz Nordic Racing Team 6. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 2:16:07.2 0:17:51.3 20:22.1 13 1:02:04.1 14 1:22:04.0 15 2:10:20.1 21
24 40 athlete detail MRÁZ Antonín CZE 1972 VSK Elektro 7. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 2:16:30.6 0:18:14.7 21:51.1 34 1:04:26.1 25 1:25:11.3 26 2:11:00.6 24
25 32 athlete detail KŘIVSKÝ Jan CZE 1979 USK Praha - rychlostní kanoistika 12. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 2:17:42.4 0:19:26.5 21:43.4 26 1:04:28.1 26 1:25:08.3 25 2:11:54.8 26
26 31 athlete detail VENHODA Milan CZE 1971 SKI team VYSOČINA 8. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 2:18:15.1 0:19:59.2 21:44.9 27 1:05:02.1 30 1:26:14.5 29 2:12:34.1 27
27 210 athlete detail ŠRETR Rudolf CZE 1979 --- 13. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 2:18:18.6 0:20:02.7 20:06.8 11 1:03:08.9 18 1:24:33.8 20 2:12:59.3 28
28 157 athlete detail GERSTENBERGER Andy GER 1988 SV Neudorf 14. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 2:18:19.4 0:20:03.5 19:48.1 6 0:59:42.6 8 1:20:23.0 10 2:11:11.6 25
29 163 athlete detail POSPÍŠEK Marek CZE 1989 CRAFT Team 4. /  Muži 19 - 29 let 2:18:50.2 0:20:34.3 21:28.8 22 1:05:19.6 31 1:26:42.2 30 2:13:04.6 29
30 174 athlete detail LEHNUNG Kai Uwe GER 1968 --- 4. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 2:20:14.6 0:21:58.7 21:48.9 32 1:05:53.6 32 1:27:01.5 31 2:14:25.6 30
31 8235 athlete detail ŠOUREK Libor CZE 1966 Olympic 5. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 2:20:21.7 0:22:05.8 22:26.1 40 1:07:03.9 36 1:28:28.8 33 2:14:46.3 31
32 27 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Daniel CZE 1974 Cykloservis Mor. Krumlov 9. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 2:21:01.9 0:22:46.0 21:07.6 19 1:04:30.3 27 1:25:33.8 27 2:14:51.1 32
33 77 athlete detail LEUPOLD Jörg GER 1970 VfA endLOS Dresden 10. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 2:22:17.9 0:24:02.0 22:46.1 44 1:07:07.1 37 1:28:29.5 34 2:16:05.1 33
34 159 athlete detail LEHMANN Uwe GER 1962 SG Holzhau 6. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 2:22:36.4 0:24:20.5 22:09.1 36 1:06:44.4 35 1:28:31.8 36 2:16:38.8 34
35 33 athlete detail ŠIMEK Pavel CZE 1971 --- 11. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 2:23:25.4 0:25:09.5 22:42.9 43 1:07:59.6 43 1:30:08.5 41 2:17:46.6 35
36 193 athlete detail TOŠNER Michal CZE 1978 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 12. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 2:23:26.9 0:25:11.0 22:06.9 35 1:07:19.1 40 1:29:37.8 40 2:17:50.3 36
37 85 athlete detail TEPLÝ Ondřej CZE 1978 HISPORT Team 13. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 2:23:44.7 0:25:28.8 22:26.1 40 1:07:21.1 41 1:29:17.0 39 2:17:56.9 37
38 129 athlete detail ČAPEK Lubomír CZE 1974 KÚC Bikesport Ústí n/L 14. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 2:23:48.7 0:25:32.8 21:48.1 31 1:06:26.6 34 1:28:31.0 35 2:17:58.3 38
39 158 athlete detail LAUBENSTEIN Timo GER 1967 --- 7. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 2:24:34.9 0:26:19.0 22:48.6 45 1:07:09.1 38 1:29:07.5 38 2:18:23.3 39
40 76 athlete detail ZÁSTĚRA Tomáš CZE 1964 Sokol Písek 8. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 2:24:58.2 0:26:42.3 21:47.6 30 1:05:53.9 33 1:27:38.3 32 2:18:26.1 40
41 48 athlete detail KLÍMA Jan CZE 1982 LK Jasan Aš 15. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 2:25:08.4 0:26:52.5 22:11.9 38 1:08:02.4 44 1:30:58.0 45 2:19:23.1 43
42 171 athlete detail ŘEHÁK Miroslav CZE 1971 Hnízdil team Kadaň 15. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 2:25:12.4 0:26:56.5 22:52.8 47 1:08:35.6 46 1:30:51.3 44 2:19:21.1 42
43 53 athlete detail FLADE Matthias GER 1979 SC Münchberg 16. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 2:25:18.4 0:27:02.5 23:33.9 57 1:09:22.4 49 1:31:47.8 48 2:19:32.4 44
44 165 athlete detail MEUSEL Ronald GER 1970 Team Slow 16. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 2:25:39.9 0:27:24.0 22:10.6 37 1:07:16.4 39 1:29:06.5 37 2:19:16.6 41
45 70 athlete detail KOLÁŘ Petr CZE 1972 SK KOLIS 17. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 2:26:27.7 0:28:11.8 22:53.6 48 1:08:33.4 45 1:30:44.0 43 2:20:22.1 46
46 140 athlete detail KANDLER Daniel GER 1981 SG Adelsberg 17. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 2:26:30.9 0:28:15.0 23:33.6 56 1:09:05.1 47 1:31:21.8 47 2:20:16.1 45
47 217 athlete detail STRUCK Sven GER 1969 SG Klotzsche Dresden e.V. 18. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 2:27:19.4 0:29:03.5 21:35.8 24 1:03:33.1 20 1:33:05.3 53 2:21:04.9 47
48 41 athlete detail ČERNÝ Ondřej CZE 1985 Žižkovský tygři 18. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 2:28:26.2 0:30:10.3 22:57.6 49 1:09:42.4 51 1:32:16.0 50 2:22:13.9 48
49 5 athlete detail KAUFMANN Gottfried GER 1965 WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal 9. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 2:28:55.4 0:30:39.5 23:28.6 55 1:09:05.4 48 1:31:21.5 46 2:22:32.9 49
50 200 athlete detail ALTMAN Martin CZE 1976 LezeTop Písek 19. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 2:29:02.9 0:30:47.0 23:42.6 61 1:10:43.6 54 1:33:26.5 54 2:23:09.4 50
51 63 athlete detail VOLDŘICH Jan CZE 1994 Fischer Ski klub Šumava 5. /  Muži 19 - 29 let 2:29:34.5 0:31:18.6 24:37.1 76 1:11:49.1 59 1:34:40.0 56 2:23:41.6 52
52 45 athlete detail LEIBIGER Jens GER 1959 --- 10. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 2:29:42.7 0:31:26.8 23:20.8 52 1:09:49.4 52 1:32:44.8 51 2:23:39.1 51
53 43 athlete detail KINDL Robert CZE 1972 XCSPORT.cz Ski Open Team 20. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 2:29:50.4 0:31:34.5 23:11.6 50 1:10:09.1 53 1:32:45.3 52 2:23:46.4 53
54 100 athlete detail HEJNÝ Martin CZE 1968 SILVINI MADSUS team 11. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 2:30:48.2 0:32:32.3 22:21.1 39 1:07:50.4 42 1:30:39.0 42 2:24:23.9 55
55 87 athlete detail BUČEK Ondřej CZE 1980 Lezetop 19. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 2:30:54.5 0:32:38.6 24:02.6 64 1:10:50.6 55 1:33:46.5 55 2:24:51.9 56
56 98 athlete detail MICHÁLEK Martin CZE 1975 Žižkovský tygři 21. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 2:31:06.5 0:32:50.6 22:50.6 46 1:09:33.4 50 1:32:12.5 49 2:24:13.4 54
57 57 athlete detail SYSEL Ctibor CZE 1987 SKI KLUB SK PRAHA 4 20. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 2:33:35.2 0:35:19.3 24:55.6 81 1:12:08.4 60 1:35:23.8 60 2:27:26.4 58
58 16 athlete detail RUDOLF Jan CZE 1971 VSK FEL 22. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 2:33:57.4 0:35:41.6 23:33.9 57 1:12:40.9 63 1:35:51.5 61 2:27:43.6 61
59 185 athlete detail KLEIN Petr CZE 1965 SK Štíty 12. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 2:33:57.7 0:35:41.8 23:36.4 59 1:12:40.6 62 1:35:54.0 62 2:27:43.1 59
60 6 athlete detail KAUFMANN Johannes GER 1961 VfL Reumtengrün 13. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 2:34:01.7 0:35:45.8 23:27.9 54 1:12:08.6 61 1:35:21.5 59 2:27:22.4 57
61 170 athlete detail ČIHÁK Pavel CZE 1973 Bauer Ski Team 23. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 2:34:07.7 0:35:51.8 23:26.4 53 1:11:35.4 58 1:35:16.8 58 2:27:43.4 60
62 216 athlete detail VESELÝ Jan CZE 1968 --- 14. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 2:36:02.2 0:37:46.3 24:28.6 71 1:13:14.6 66 1:36:29.5 63 2:29:16.4 63
63 37 athlete detail KOVÁŘ Miroslav CZE 1981 Klacky.cz / BEERMENTAL TEAM 21. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 2:36:33.2 0:38:17.3 24:26.6 69 1:13:00.1 64 1:36:57.5 64 2:30:09.9 64
64 183 athlete detail RICHTER Jörg GER 1974 --- 24. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 2:36:34.2 0:38:18.3 23:16.9 51 1:11:29.4 57 1:35:14.5 57 2:29:14.9 62
65 212 athlete detail BOUBELÍK Jan CZE 1964 --- 15. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 2:36:34.5 0:38:18.6 25:54.4 92 1:15:33.1 80 1:39:21.1 71 2:30:28.1 65
66 181 athlete detail KRÜGER Thomas GER 1962 --- 16. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 2:37:32.7 0:39:16.8 24:01.6 63 1:13:17.1 67 1:37:55.0 66 2:31:00.4 66
67 58 athlete detail ZEISEL Viktor CZE 1985 --- 22. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 2:38:21.0 0:40:05.1 24:17.9 66 1:14:18.1 68 1:38:09.8 67 2:31:35.4 67
68 56 athlete detail KROUPA Štěpán CZE 1975 HISPORT Team 25. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 2:38:35.5 0:40:19.6 25:08.6 84 1:15:19.9 76 1:39:41.8 73 2:32:24.4 69
69 8 athlete detail KLIKAR Jan CZE 1984 TJ Benešov u Semil 23. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 2:38:41.0 0:40:25.1 27:09.6 116 1:16:51.9 89 1:41:34.8 86 2:32:24.4 70
70 172 athlete detail REICHEL Hannes GER 1951 TSV 1872 Pobershau 1. /  Muži 60 let a více 2:39:01.0 0:40:45.1 24:36.9 75 1:14:46.6 71 1:38:38.6 69 2:32:23.6 68
71 80 athlete detail MAJERNÍK Robert CZE 1971 --- 26. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 2:39:31.5 0:41:15.6 24:25.6 67 1:14:18.6 69 1:38:23.0 68 2:32:38.6 71
72 118 athlete detail DÜRR Michael GER 1975 --- 27. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 2:39:56.7 0:41:40.8 24:25.9 68 1:15:23.6 77 1:40:09.8 79 2:33:34.4 73
73 71 athlete detail ŽÁKOVEC Pavel CZE 1966 Sokol Kolinec 17. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 2:40:01.2 0:41:45.4 24:34.6 74 1:15:14.4 75 1:39:34.0 72 2:33:24.1 72
74 104 athlete detail ŠÍR Václav CZE 1948 SPRO 2. /  Muži 60 let a více 2:40:09.2 0:41:53.3 25:32.6 90 1:15:36.9 82 1:39:56.0 76 2:33:34.6 74
75 101 athlete detail KUBEŠ Petr CZE 1964 SOKOL VRÁT 18. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 2:41:12.0 0:42:56.1 24:32.1 72 1:14:37.9 70 1:39:19.5 70 2:34:43.4 75
76 47 athlete detail ŠILHAN Jiří CZE 1976 WiTTE bike team 28. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 2:41:54.0 0:43:38.1 24:27.6 70 1:15:04.9 74 1:39:52.6 74 2:35:09.6 77
77 169 athlete detail HÖFER Veit GER 1972 ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland 29. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 2:41:55.0 0:43:39.1 25:15.9 85 1:15:35.1 81 1:39:55.6 75 2:35:07.6 76
78 153 athlete detail ESCHER Hendrik CZE 1966 SC Norweger 1896 Annaberg e.V. 19. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 2:41:56.5 0:43:40.6 26:00.1 95 1:16:48.4 88 1:40:55.6 82 2:35:21.9 78
79 155 athlete detail FIALA Tomáš CZE 1995 --- 6. /  Muži 19 - 29 let 2:42:29.2 0:44:13.3 24:51.4 78 1:15:28.6 78 1:40:06.6 78 2:35:26.9 79
80 81 athlete detail NOVÁK Ivo CZE 1962 Žaket 20. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 2:42:29.2 0:44:13.4 25:27.9 88 1:16:21.1 86 1:41:20.3 85 2:35:51.7 80
81 173 athlete detail GÖTZEL Gunnar GER 1951 --- 3. /  Muži 60 let a více 2:43:32.5 0:45:16.6 24:34.4 73 1:15:31.9 79 1:40:49.8 81 2:36:31.2 81
82 144 athlete detail DUBA Peter GER 1954 SV Tanne Thalheim 4. /  Muži 60 let a více 2:44:31.5 0:46:15.6 27:13.9 117 1:19:31.4 99 1:44:43.1 97 2:38:06.2 86
83 69 athlete detail BLANIK Jan CZE 1961 Rossignol racing team 21. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 2:44:34.0 0:46:18.1 25:57.9 93 1:18:12.1 93 1:43:11.3 92 2:37:44.4 83
84 42 athlete detail SKLEPNÍK Jiří CZE 1969 Nehvizdy 30. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 2:44:42.0 0:46:26.1 25:07.1 83 1:17:28.4 91 1:42:46.8 91 2:38:06.4 87
85 167 athlete detail KRAUSE David CZE 1990 turistika s cilem vychutnat si krajinny raz - lidupe.cz 7. /  Muži 19 - 29 let 2:44:46.3 0:46:30.4 24:54.6 80 1:15:48.6 83 1:41:06.8 84 2:37:52.7 85
86 44 athlete detail ŠEBESTA Jakub CZE 1978 TJ RADON Vysoká Pec 31. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 2:45:09.5 0:46:53.6 25:05.1 82 1:14:51.1 72 1:40:06.1 77 2:37:37.7 82
87 46 athlete detail BEDNÁŘ Pavel CZE 1970 --- 32. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 2:45:24.0 0:47:08.1 25:23.4 86 1:16:21.1 86 1:42:15.3 89 2:38:36.9 88
88 146 athlete detail KADLEC Marek CZE 1995 USK CS Plzeň 8. /  Muži 19 - 29 let 2:45:35.0 0:47:19.1 23:39.6 60 1:13:05.4 65 1:37:30.3 65 2:37:45.2 84
89 55 athlete detail ETRYCH Tomáš CZE 1973 TJ ZENTIVA 33. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 2:45:51.8 0:47:35.9 24:53.4 79 1:15:53.6 84 1:41:40.8 87 2:38:44.4 89
90 52 athlete detail JISL Jaroslav CZE 1973 Craft team Jablonec 34. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 2:46:18.0 0:48:02.1 22:29.6 42 1:11:05.4 56 1:40:10.8 80 2:39:41.5 91
91 68 athlete detail NAVRÁTIL Daniel CZE 1972 Rossignol racing team 35. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 2:46:36.5 0:48:20.6 25:42.4 91 1:18:10.9 92 1:43:44.8 94 2:39:58.2 92
92 206 athlete detail PAVLAS Jiří CZE 1963 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 22. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 2:46:37.5 0:48:21.6 25:29.1 89 1:15:54.6 85 1:41:06.3 83 2:39:21.4 90
93 204 athlete detail REICHEL Bernd GER 1949 TSV 1872 Pobershau 5. /  Muži 60 let a více 2:47:35.8 0:49:19.9 26:47.6 110 1:19:23.4 97 1:44:34.6 95 2:40:34.4 93
94 179 athlete detail GOLDSHMIDT Roman CZE 1973 --- 36. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 2:47:50.8 0:49:34.9 26:36.4 106 1:18:55.9 95 1:44:37.6 96 2:41:10.7 95
95 191 athlete detail TOKÁR Pavol SVK 1981 ŠUŠKY-HRUŠKY 24. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 2:48:22.5 0:50:06.6 27:09.4 115 1:19:39.2 101 1:45:23.6 99 2:41:33.9 96
96 72 athlete detail GOGOR Roman CZE 1969 TRI CHEB 37. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 2:48:35.0 0:50:19.1 24:39.6 77 1:17:02.9 90 1:42:38.8 90 2:41:10.4 94
97 12 athlete detail MALUŠEK Petr CZE 1975 SK Nové Město na Moravě 38. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 2:49:28.8 0:51:12.9 26:00.4 96 1:18:26.9 94 1:43:38.4 93 2:41:55.4 97
98 152 athlete detail STELZNER Ulf-Peer GER 1960 FSV Rempesgrün 23. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 2:50:51.8 0:52:35.9 26:29.4 104 1:19:36.9 100 1:46:08.3 102 2:43:45.4 98
99 203 athlete detail WEINHOLD Jochen GER 1962 --- 24. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 2:51:53.8 0:53:37.9 26:01.4 97 1:19:40.6 102 1:45:14.3 98 2:44:07.2 99
100 14 athlete detail PEK Miroslav CZE 1958 PEKSPORT SPECIALIZED 6. /  Muži 60 let a více 2:52:04.8 0:53:48.9 26:19.1 102 1:19:25.1 98 1:45:50.1 100 2:44:50.9 101

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.