ČT Šumavský skimaraton - ČT Šumavský skimaraton - sobota
DATE : | 24.2.2018 | PLACE : | Kvilda |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 8613 | ZUNA Štěpán | 2004 | Sport Club Plzeň | 1. / Chlapci 13-14 let | 0:11:59.7 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 8563 | STEINBACH Jakub | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 2. / Chlapci 13-14 let | 0:13:13.3 | 0:01:13.5 | ||
3 | diplom | 8577 | RADOVÁ Daniela | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 1. / Dívky 13-14 let | 0:13:14.0 | 0:01:14.2 | ||
4 | diplom | 8642 | CHALUPNÝ David | 2005 | Ski klub Šumava | 3. / Chlapci 13-14 let | 0:13:27.5 | 0:01:27.7 | ||
5 | diplom | 8629 | VIKTOROVÁ Nela | 2004 | Ski klub Šumava | 2. / Dívky 13-14 let | 0:13:32.2 | 0:01:32.5 | ||
6 | diplom | 8652 | KOČANDRLOVÁ Adéla | 2004 | Sport Club Plzeň | 3. / Dívky 13-14 let | 0:13:49.3 | 0:01:49.5 | ||
7 | diplom | 8580 | KAIFEROVÁ Iva | 2005 | Sokol Stachy | 4. / Dívky 13-14 let | 0:14:12.8 | 0:02:13.0 | ||
8 | diplom | 8661 | BOLDA Vojta | 2004 | Sokol Stachy | 4. / Chlapci 13-14 let | 0:14:15.0 | 0:02:15.2 | ||
9 | diplom | 4031 | SKOŘEPA Matěj | 2004 | TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY | 5. / Chlapci 13-14 let | 0:14:15.3 | 0:02:15.5 | ||
10 | diplom | 8699 | ZUSKA Marcel | 2004 | Fisher Ski klub Šumava | 6. / Chlapci 13-14 let | 0:14:21.5 | 0:02:21.7 | ||
11 | diplom | 8641 | NOVÁK Hynek | 2005 | SKI Klub Strakonice | 7. / Chlapci 13-14 let | 0:14:40.8 | 0:02:41.0 | ||
12 | diplom | 8564 | TISCHLER Jan | 2005 | Fischer Skiklub Šumava vimperk | 8. / Chlapci 13-14 let | 0:14:48.0 | 0:02:48.2 | ||
13 | diplom | 8582 | NÁROVCOVÁ Monika | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 5. / Dívky 13-14 let | 0:14:55.5 | 0:02:55.7 | ||
14 | diplom | 8586 | PAVLÁSKOVÁ Anežka | 2004 | Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk | 6. / Dívky 13-14 let | 0:14:59.8 | 0:03:00.0 | ||
15 | diplom | 8588 | SMÉKALOVÁ Julie | 2004 | --- | 7. / Dívky 13-14 let | 0:15:03.3 | 0:03:03.5 | ||
16 | diplom | 8174 | NOVÝ Ondra | 2005 | --- | 9. / Chlapci 13-14 let | 0:15:22.8 | 0:03:23.0 | ||
17 | diplom | 8573 | VONDRAŠ Štěpán | 2004 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava | 10. / Chlapci 13-14 let | 0:15:24.0 | 0:03:24.2 | ||
18 | diplom | 8592 | VLASÁKOVÁ Tereza | 2005 | --- | 8. / Dívky 13-14 let | 0:16:09.5 | 0:04:09.7 | ||
19 | diplom | 8595 | ŠPETOVÁ Kateřina | 2004 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 9. / Dívky 13-14 let | 0:16:41.8 | 0:04:42.0 | ||
20 | diplom | 8575 | BALDRIAN Tomáš | 2004 | Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 11. / Chlapci 13-14 let | 0:17:10.8 | 0:05:11.0 | ||
21 | diplom | 8090 | SATORIE Kryštof | 2004 | TJ Sokol Stachy | 12. / Chlapci 13-14 let | 0:17:30.5 | 0:05:30.7 | ||
22 | diplom | 8619 | ŠROUBOVÁ Adéla | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 10. / Dívky 13-14 let | 0:17:54.8 | 0:05:55.0 | ||
23 | diplom | 4033 | SCHNABL David | 2005 | --- | 13. / Chlapci 13-14 let | 0:19:17.8 | 0:07:18.0 | ||
24 | diplom | 8646 | KUŽELOVÁ Barbora | 2005 | --- | 11. / Dívky 13-14 let | 0:20:03.3 | 0:08:03.5 | ||
25 | diplom | 4035 | HEREŠOVÁ Anežka | 2004 | --- | 12. / Dívky 13-14 let | 0:23:19.0 | 0:11:19.2 | ||
26 | diplom | 8690 | BERNAS Daniel | 2004 | --- | 14. / Chlapci 13-14 let | 0:26:12.8 | 0:14:13.0 | ||
--- | 8565 | WALTMAN Jeff | 2005 | Fisher Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | . / Chlapci 13-14 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 8567 | ZAHRADNÍK Jaroslav | 2004 | CZST | . / Chlapci 13-14 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 8585 | NAROVCOVÁ Beáta | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava | . / Dívky 13-14 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 8624 | MENCL Vojtěch | 2004 | LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ | . / Chlapci 13-14 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 8636 | POBOŘIL Tomáš | 2004 | --- | . / Chlapci 13-14 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 8659 | RACKOVÁ Nikola | 2005 | --- | . / Dívky 13-14 let | DNS | --- |