Search results

powered by google + Custom search

Predator Race Winter Weekend - Predator Brutal

cross
DATE :28.1.2018 PLACE  :Biatlonový areál Eduard

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 1571 athlete detail SIMANDL Radek 1993 Spartan Gym 1. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:08:10.0 0:00:00.0
2 1387 athlete detail KULHÁNEK Martin 1987 --- 1. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:08:26.1 0:00:16.1
3 1534 athlete detail DIECKMANN Jan-Philip 1991 MIT Tough Team Germany 2. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:09:08.4 0:00:58.4
4 1591 athlete detail VACÍK Jiří 1989 SWEEP OCRA-CZ ELITE TEAM 3. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:09:52.9 0:01:42.9
5 1181 athlete detail CHRAPPA Richard 1989 Elite Team Ocra Slovakia 4. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:11:51.2 0:03:41.2
6 1572 athlete detail SIMANDL Ondřej 1993 Spartan Gym 5. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:11:52.0 0:03:42.0
7 1321 athlete detail HANYK Lukáš 1991 --- 6. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:12:01.6 0:03:51.6
8 1187 athlete detail JOSKA Vladislav 1986 --- 2. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:12:40.8 0:04:30.8
9 1531 athlete detail WEIG Simon 1988 MIT Tough Team Germany 7. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:14:12.2 0:06:02.2
10 151 athlete detail CENIGA Peter 1990 Elite Team Ocra Slovakia 8. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:14:33.6 0:06:23.6
11 1201 athlete detail SLOVÁČEK Dominik 1995 --- 9. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:14:46.8 0:06:36.8
12 1563 athlete detail TVRDÍK Tomáš 1985 SWEEP OCRA-CZ ELITE TEAM 3. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:15:56.7 0:07:46.7
13 1532 athlete detail SCHMIDT André 1989 MIT Tough Team Germany 10. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:16:25.6 0:08:15.6
14 1115 athlete detail VINICKÝ Petr 1984 SWEEP OCRA-CZ ELITE TEAM 4. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:16:38.1 0:08:28.1
15 1223 athlete detail BABÁK Josef 1992 Tantum Monstra 11. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:16:47.7 0:08:37.7
16 1544 athlete detail MALIHA Roman 1999 SRTG Pardubice Elite 1. /  Muži 15 - 20 let 1:16:48.8 0:08:38.8
17 129 athlete detail MANUEL Münst 1986 --- 5. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:17:05.6 0:08:55.6
18 1583 athlete detail SKALA Jan 1977 Spartan Gym 1. /  Muži 41 -50 let 1:17:20.4 0:09:10.4
19 1561 athlete detail HROMADA Martin 1992 Elite Team Ocra Slovakia 12. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:17:39.3 0:09:29.3
20 85 athlete detail ŘEŘICHA Jan 1988 Sunny Gang Plzeň 13. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:17:55.9 0:09:45.9
21 1099 athlete detail HURSKYJ Alexandr 1998 Barbarian Extreme Team 2. /  Muži 15 - 20 let 1:18:18.8 0:10:08.8
22 1427 athlete detail CENEFELS Filip 1994 Wild Snails 14. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:18:20.3 0:10:10.3
23 1457 athlete detail TOMÍČEK Václav 1996 SRTG Hradec Králové 15. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:18:21.4 0:10:11.4
24 1533 athlete detail ZIMMERMANN Till 1990 MIT Tough Team Germany 16. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:18:54.0 0:10:44.0
25 1495 athlete detail MAJER Michal 1990 Outdoor CREW 17. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:18:54.3 0:10:44.3
26 102 athlete detail VEPŘEK Karel 1977 --- 2. /  Muži 41 -50 let 1:18:54.5 0:10:44.5
27 1421 athlete detail ILDŽA Matúš 1994 Team OCRA Slovakia 18. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:19:01.7 0:10:51.7
28 75 athlete detail JABUREK Martin 1983 --- 6. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:19:22.7 0:11:12.7
29 1342 athlete detail KASAL Jan 1990 High Intensity Trainings Prague 19. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:19:32.6 0:11:22.6
30 74 athlete detail CHMELAŘ Filip 1990 --- 20. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:20:27.2 0:12:17.2
31 81 athlete detail RŮŽEK Vojtěch 1999 --- 3. /  Muži 15 - 20 let 1:20:49.0 0:12:39.0
32 1322 athlete detail ŠIPLA Miroslav 2000 AF Team 4. /  Muži 15 - 20 let 1:20:54.3 0:12:44.3
33 1508 athlete detail ŘEHULKA Milan 1987 SRTG Čelákovice 7. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:21:02.1 0:12:52.1
34 1098 athlete detail RYŠAVÝ Šimon 2000 Barbarian Extreme Team 5. /  Muži 15 - 20 let 1:21:28.0 0:13:18.0
35 1268 athlete detail TYL Lukáš 1986 SRTG Čelákovice 8. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:21:28.4 0:13:18.4
36 82 athlete detail RŮŽEK Pavel 1993 --- 21. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:21:44.4 0:13:34.4
37 1493 athlete detail KELLNER David 1975 --- 3. /  Muži 41 -50 let 1:21:56.1 0:13:46.1
38 1514 athlete detail MIKŠOVSKÝ Michal 1984 Gladiators 9. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:21:56.5 0:13:46.5
39 1250 athlete detail SLÁDEK Jakub 1993 Barbarian Extreme Team 22. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:21:56.9 0:13:46.9
40 113 athlete detail WEILGUNY Miroslav 1989 --- 23. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:22:10.3 0:14:00.3
41 1434 athlete detail KVASNIČKA Daniel 1978 Bootcamp Team 10. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:22:10.5 0:14:00.5
42 90 athlete detail ŠTĚPÁN Karel 1990 --- 24. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:22:29.1 0:14:19.1
43 1194 athlete detail VEPŘEK Martin 1990 --- 25. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:22:29.1 0:14:19.1
44 1460 athlete detail BUDÍN Pavel 1993 PR Workout ÚNL ELITE 26. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:22:29.8 0:14:19.8
45 150 athlete detail PEŠEK Petr 1990 AF Team 27. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:22:38.0 0:14:28.0
46 1555 athlete detail MUHM David 1987 MIT Tough Team Germany II. 11. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:23:07.6 0:14:57.6
47 1109 athlete detail SCHRÖPFER Martin 1993 Tantum Monstra 28. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:23:09.1 0:14:59.1
48 1419 athlete detail FANO Patrik 1986 Team OCRA Slovakia 12. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:23:18.3 0:15:08.3
49 1506 athlete detail HOLZGETHAN Florian 1990 --- 29. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:23:57.3 0:15:47.3
50 1535 athlete detail SETTELE Stefan 1986 MIT Tough Team Germany II. 13. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:24:13.6 0:16:03.6
51 1275 athlete detail ČERNÝ Jakub 1993 Tantum Monstra 30. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:24:18.1 0:16:08.1
52 155 athlete detail HAJŽMAN David 1987 --- 14. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:24:36.0 0:16:26.0
53 1217 athlete detail REMIŠ Peter 1986 SRTG Olomouc 15. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:24:44.1 0:16:34.1
54 156 athlete detail FIKRLE Josef 1985 --- 16. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:24:54.5 0:16:44.5
55 1443 athlete detail FIALA Lukáš 1986 SRTG Rokycany elite 17. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:25:03.6 0:16:53.6
56 1371 athlete detail RYBAŘ Luboš 1985 SRTG Rokycany elite 18. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:25:18.0 0:17:08.0
57 1338 athlete detail ŠAŠEK Matěj 1984 Gladiators 19. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:25:18.0 0:17:08.0
58 1145 athlete detail MACH Martin 1974 SRTG ŠUMPERK 4. /  Muži 41 -50 let 1:25:27.6 0:17:17.6
59 1240 athlete detail PAVLOVEC Marek 1985 SRTG Čelákovice 20. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:25:33.7 0:17:23.7
60 1370 athlete detail SMITKA Patrik 1992 SRTG Rokycany elite 31. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:25:45.8 0:17:35.8
61 1252 athlete detail BLÍN Ondřej 1996 SRTG Čelákovice 32. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:26:04.1 0:17:54.1
62 1079 athlete detail CIMLER Jiří 1984 Gladiators 21. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:26:22.8 0:18:12.8
63 1447 athlete detail BRÄHMIG Mattes 1985 --- 22. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:26:24.9 0:18:14.9
64 1475 athlete detail PAPPERMANN Jens 1980 --- 23. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:26:26.0 0:18:16.0
65 1580 athlete detail BERAN Lukáš 1986 Spartan Gym 24. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:26:33.2 0:18:23.2
66 1410 athlete detail VONÁSEK Jiří 1988 Diversity Beasts 33. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:26:38.7 0:18:28.7
67 1137 athlete detail MIŠNER Petr 1969 Stars of Olympia 5. /  Muži 41 -50 let 1:27:07.1 0:18:57.1
68 1398 athlete detail FOJTŮ Lukáš 1979 --- 25. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:27:24.3 0:19:14.3
69 1581 athlete detail VYČICHLO Tomáš 1982 Spartan Gym 26. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:27:37.0 0:19:27.0
70 1351 athlete detail SRTG KOLÍN ŠAFRÁNEK Michal 1989 --- 34. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:27:38.0 0:19:28.0
71 1385 athlete detail SRTG KOLÍN DAVID Luboš 1982 --- 27. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:27:38.8 0:19:28.8
72 1496 athlete detail HUDEC Lukáš 1988 SRTG Rokycany elite 35. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:27:39.5 0:19:29.5
73 1163 athlete detail SŮKENÍK Daniel 1999 SRTG-HOLÝŠOV 6. /  Muži 15 - 20 let 1:27:51.5 0:19:41.5
74 1556 athlete detail SCHENK Sven 1985 MIT Tough Team Germany II. 28. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:27:58.5 0:19:48.5
75 1058 athlete detail KUCHAŘ Lukáš 1986 EXTRA BRNO Fantastic 4 29. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:27:59.2 0:19:49.2
76 1183 athlete detail NOVÝ Jaroslav 1996 --- 36. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:28:18.7 0:20:08.7
77 1231 athlete detail BEDNÁŘ Vít 1987 Outdoor CREW 30. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:28:22.4 0:20:12.4
78 1056 athlete detail KOMÁREK Michal 1981 EXTRA BRNO Fantastic 4 31. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:28:24.3 0:20:14.3
79 1057 athlete detail SINKULE Pavel Sinkule 1981 EXTRA BRNO Fantastic 4 32. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:28:24.9 0:20:14.9
80 1046 athlete detail DOČEKAL Jakub 1990 Diversity Beasts 37. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:28:27.3 0:20:17.3
81 1013 athlete detail FREI Martin 1978 --- 33. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:28:36.1 0:20:26.1
82 1395 athlete detail OUPIC Zdenek 1993 Wild Snails 38. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:28:52.8 0:20:42.8
83 97 athlete detail HANNES Graupner 1980 E paar Arzgebirgler 34. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:28:54.5 0:20:44.5
84 1128 athlete detail MITVALSKÝ Karel 1989 SRTG - HOLÝŠOV elite 39. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:28:58.3 0:20:48.3
85 1401 athlete detail FERSCHMANN Jakub 1981 Diversity Beasts 35. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:29:00.1 0:20:50.1
86 1459 athlete detail HUBÁLEK Lukáš 1992 SRTG Hradec Králové 40. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:29:00.8 0:20:50.8
87 88 athlete detail ROUSPETR David 1988 Sunny Gang Plzeň 41. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:29:06.0 0:20:56.0
88 1127 athlete detail TOPIČ Karel 1978 SRTG - HOLÝŠOV elite 36. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:29:14.2 0:21:04.2
89 1041 athlete detail ŠTRAUB David 1981 MůjGym 37. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:29:14.9 0:21:04.9
90 32 athlete detail PŮČEK Zdeněk 1986 --- 38. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:29:20.4 0:21:10.4
91 1175 athlete detail NOVÁK Milan 1991 Vesmírné Šlehačky 42. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:29:22.5 0:21:12.5
92 1005 athlete detail SUND Marc 1990 MIT Tough Team Germany II. 43. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:29:25.2 0:21:15.2
93 1180 athlete detail KRAJČOVIČ Patrik 1995 Elite Team Ocra Slovakia 44. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:29:29.3 0:21:19.3
94 1100 athlete detail MUDRA Dominik 1999 Barbarian Extreme Team 7. /  Muži 15 - 20 let 1:29:46.5 0:21:36.5
95 1233 athlete detail POTIŠKA Phylip 2000 Outdoor CREW 8. /  Muži 15 - 20 let 1:30:10.2 0:22:00.2
96 1336 athlete detail VALACHOVIČ Tibor 1989 --- 45. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:30:34.2 0:22:24.2
97 1424 athlete detail ŠÍBAL Martin 1990 --- 46. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:30:37.7 0:22:27.7
98 1344 athlete detail PLISKA Karel 1984 Scorpion Extreme Team 39. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:30:39.0 0:22:29.0
99 1464 athlete detail KADRMAS Marek 2000 SRTG Pardubice Elite 9. /  Muži 15 - 20 let 1:31:29.2 0:23:19.2
100 1553 athlete detail KUČERA Petr 1989 Predator Workout Ústí nad Labem 47. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:31:59.6 0:23:49.6

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.