Search results

powered by google + Custom search

URBAN CITY RACE CHALLENGE 2018 - UCR: CHALLENGE 2018 - KVALIFIKÁCIA

Running
DATE :3.2.2018 PLACE  :Bratislava

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 85 athlete detail RAJNIAK Michal 1989 Hybe 1. /  Muži 0:02:35.5 0:00:00.0
2 36 athlete detail CHRAPPA Richard 1989 ELITE TEAM OCRA SLOVAKIA 2. /  Muži 0:02:54.3 0:00:18.8
3 52 athlete detail ILDŽA Matúš 1994 Mokroluh 3. /  Muži 0:02:57.9 0:00:22.4
4 113 athlete detail KUREK Denis 1994 Brezno 4. /  Muži 0:02:58.3 0:00:22.8
5 71 athlete detail HORTOBÁGYIOVÁ Eszter 1994 Banská Štiavnica 1. /  Ženy 0:03:02.1 0:00:26.5
6 83 athlete detail DEJ Peter 1984 Bratislava 5. /  Muži 0:03:04.4 0:00:28.8
7 21 athlete detail MRAVEC Lukáš 1998 --- 6. /  Muži 0:03:04.4 0:00:28.9
8 50 athlete detail ALFÖLDI Martin 1998 Šaľa 7. /  Muži 0:03:10.1 0:00:34.5
9 15 athlete detail CÍCH Rastislav 1987 Hard Gym 8. /  Muži 0:03:12.8 0:00:37.2
10 37 athlete detail PLAČKOVÁ Blanka 1988 --- 2. /  Ženy 0:03:19.5 0:00:44.0
11 60 athlete detail WILLMANN Marek 1986 Bratislava 9. /  Muži 0:03:19.9 0:00:44.4
12 64 athlete detail HANTABÁL Tomáš 1988 Bratislava 10. /  Muži 0:03:25.5 0:00:50.0
13 110 athlete detail KOŠČUŠKO Tomáš 1993 Bardejov 11. /  Muži 0:03:30.1 0:00:54.5
14 41 athlete detail KRAJČOVIČ Patrik 1995 ELITE TEAM OCRA SLOVAKIA 12. /  Muži 0:03:31.5 0:00:56.0
15 38 athlete detail TIMKO Ivan 1986 --- 13. /  Muži 0:03:32.3 0:00:56.7
16 14 athlete detail BOHM Lukas 1983 Hardgym 14. /  Muži 0:03:32.7 0:00:57.2
17 62 athlete detail HOLEK Martin 1991 Bratislava 15. /  Muži 0:03:33.6 0:00:58.1
18 51 athlete detail KOCIBAN Matúš 1995 Košice 16. /  Muži 0:03:36.9 0:01:01.4
19 35 athlete detail BAFFI Robert 1993 --- 17. /  Muži 0:03:38.3 0:01:02.7
20 101 athlete detail HOCHSCHORNER Michal 1988 OFA 18. /  Muži 0:03:39.7 0:01:04.2
21 131 athlete detail KROČKA Peter 1992 Bratislava 19. /  Muži 0:03:40.4 0:01:04.8
22 61 athlete detail RECKÝ Juraj 1986 Bratislava 20. /  Muži 0:03:41.6 0:01:06.0
23 135 athlete detail BLAHO Peter 1987 Bratislava 21. /  Muži 0:03:44.1 0:01:08.5
24 46 athlete detail MALÁR Peter 1972 Hlohovec 22. /  Muži 0:03:44.2 0:01:08.6
25 59 athlete detail MIKOLASEK David 1992 Nitra 23. /  Muži 0:03:44.8 0:01:09.3
26 86 athlete detail HEGEDUS Jan 1987 Komárno 24. /  Muži 0:03:50.5 0:01:14.9
27 53 athlete detail KOTLÁR Peter 1976 Nové Mesto nad Váhom 25. /  Muži 0:03:51.5 0:01:16.0
28 40 athlete detail BAKONYI Roman 1982 Team OCRA Slovakia 26. /  Muži 0:03:56.1 0:01:20.5
29 95 athlete detail ČERVENÁK Lubor 2000 OFA 27. /  Muži 0:03:59.2 0:01:23.7
30 102 athlete detail ČERNIČKA Bohumil 1983 Púchov 28. /  Muži 0:04:00.4 0:01:24.8
31 45 athlete detail MIŠOVIČ Jozef 1992 Bratislava 29. /  Muži 0:04:01.3 0:01:25.7
32 141 athlete detail KAMENICKÝ Daniel 1980 --- 30. /  Muži 0:04:03.9 0:01:28.4
33 47 athlete detail MALÁR ML. Peter 1997 Hlohovec 31. /  Muži 0:04:04.2 0:01:28.6
34 26 athlete detail SYKORA Michal 1990 UCR team 32. /  Muži 0:04:13.9 0:01:38.3
35 54 athlete detail TUROVSKY Alex 1998 NOVE MESTO NAD VAHOM 33. /  Muži 0:04:18.3 0:01:42.7
36 99 athlete detail HALE Connor 1999 OFA 34. /  Muži 0:04:19.7 0:01:44.2
37 17 athlete detail ŠONKOĽ Zoltán 1981 --- 35. /  Muži 0:04:20.6 0:01:45.1
38 28 athlete detail HEBERT Tomáš 1999 Limbach 36. /  Muži 0:04:21.4 0:01:45.8
39 92 athlete detail MECAR Matúš 1983 OFA 37. /  Muži 0:04:23.1 0:01:47.6
40 142 athlete detail MIŠKECH Lukáš 1987 Bratislava 38. /  Muži 0:04:27.1 0:01:51.6
41 29 athlete detail DURIN Jan 1954 --- 39. /  Muži 0:04:28.6 0:01:53.1
42 139 athlete detail ZOLNAI Peter 1989 --- 40. /  Muži 0:04:29.8 0:01:54.3
43 143 athlete detail PREPÍK Andrej 2002 --- 41. /  Muži 0:04:31.8 0:01:56.3
44 24 athlete detail OVARY Michal 1985 --- 42. /  Muži 0:04:32.1 0:01:56.5
45 48 athlete detail GARAJ Michal 1989 Veľká Lúka 43. /  Muži 0:04:33.7 0:01:58.2
46 136 athlete detail GÁBRIŠ Karol 1989 Senec 44. /  Muži 0:04:34.8 0:01:59.2
47 87 athlete detail FRNO Roman 1988 --- 45. /  Muži 0:04:36.4 0:02:00.8
48 93 athlete detail NEMEC Denis 2000 OFA 46. /  Muži 0:04:41.2 0:02:05.7
49 39 athlete detail LEHOTSKÁ Katarína 1998 --- 3. /  Ženy 0:04:53.8 0:02:18.3
50 134 athlete detail GLONEKOVÁ Barbora 1987 Malacky 4. /  Ženy 0:04:56.7 0:02:21.1
51 112 athlete detail BRUCHAC Michal 1977 Bratislava 47. /  Muži 0:05:02.3 0:02:26.8
52 122 athlete detail MAKOS Peter 1977 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS 48. /  Muži 0:05:02.9 0:02:27.3
53 25 athlete detail UNTERMAYER Adrián 1999 Naturaly 49. /  Muži 0:05:14.5 0:02:39.0
54 56 athlete detail STANIMIROVIČ Nikola 1996 Bratislava 50. /  Muži 0:05:17.6 0:02:42.1
55 13 athlete detail SISULAK Dusan 1987 cauky mnauky 51. /  Muži 0:05:29.2 0:02:53.7
56 125 athlete detail LINDTNER Karol 1994 Jahodná 52. /  Muži 0:05:30.4 0:02:54.9
57 30 athlete detail KRAJČOVIČ Lucia 1987 --- 5. /  Ženy 0:05:54.3 0:03:18.8
58 137 athlete detail SZABO Štefan 1973 Bratislava 53. /  Muži 0:05:56.8 0:03:21.2
59 58 athlete detail TOUŠEK Adam 1988 Bratislava 54. /  Muži 0:06:09.3 0:03:33.8
60 43 athlete detail BULLA Tomas 1983 Honey Badgers 55. /  Muži 0:06:09.7 0:03:34.2
61 109 athlete detail EMBER Denis 1998 Šaľa 56. /  Muži 0:06:16.1 0:03:40.5
62 20 athlete detail MRAVEC Jozef 1969 --- 57. /  Muži 0:06:28.2 0:03:52.6
63 132 athlete detail HOSTAČNÁ Vanessa 1999 Bratislava 6. /  Ženy 0:06:36.4 0:04:00.8
64 88 athlete detail BELEŠ Róbert 1981 Bratislava 58. /  Muži 0:06:37.3 0:04:01.8
65 57 athlete detail STERN Diana 1980 Bratislava 7. /  Ženy 0:07:00.3 0:04:24.7
66 79 athlete detail ČECH Miroslav 1982 Bratislava 59. /  Muži 0:07:03.8 0:04:28.3
67 138 athlete detail BÁLINT Viktor 1978 Bratislava 60. /  Muži 0:07:13.8 0:04:38.2
68 129 athlete detail MLYNAROVICOVA Adriana 1986 Bratislava 8. /  Ženy 0:07:24.3 0:04:48.8
69 124 athlete detail MIKULA Andrej 1989 Bratislava 61. /  Muži 0:07:38.8 0:05:03.3
70 55 athlete detail ZELENY Leon 1999 Bratislava 62. /  Muži 0:07:46.3 0:05:10.7
71 133 athlete detail HOSTAČNÁ Denisa 1972 Bratislava 9. /  Ženy 0:07:50.9 0:05:15.4
72 78 athlete detail KYZEKOVÁ Dominika 1988 Brezno 10. /  Ženy 0:07:58.7 0:05:23.1
73 103 athlete detail POPELÁK Martin 1983 Šaľa 63. /  Muži 0:08:09.6 0:05:34.0
74 75 athlete detail BARINKOVÁ Katarína 1985 Bratislava 11. /  Ženy 0:08:22.3 0:05:46.8
75 27 athlete detail GALKOVA Simona 1992 UCR team 12. /  Ženy 0:08:23.7 0:05:48.1
76 130 athlete detail HAJDUK Pavol 1973 Bratislava 64. /  Muži 0:08:43.5 0:06:08.0
77 90 athlete detail ŠKONDRIČ Ilja 1979 OFA 65. /  Muži 0:08:53.7 0:06:18.2
78 74 athlete detail HOLLÝ Tomáš 1986 UCR 66. /  Muži 0:09:18.2 0:06:42.6
79 22 athlete detail FARKAŠ František 1990 Naturaly 67. /  Muži 0:09:31.8 0:06:56.3
80 76 athlete detail BELICA Jan 1987 Bratislava 68. /  Muži 0:09:44.3 0:07:08.8
81 65 athlete detail HANTABAL Zuzana 1986 Bratislava 13. /  Ženy 0:10:13.9 0:07:38.3
82 89 athlete detail BORZECKA Martina 1982 Holice 14. /  Ženy 0:10:18.1 0:07:42.6
83 42 athlete detail BULLOVA Monika 1990 Honey Badgers 15. /  Ženy 0:10:42.7 0:08:07.2
84 72 athlete detail VOLANSKÁ Slávka 1991 UCR 16. /  Ženy 0:11:13.9 0:08:38.4
85 23 athlete detail CABAN Peter 1991 Naturaly 69. /  Muži 0:11:20.6 0:08:45.1
86 119 athlete detail SMETANA Martin 1998 Bratislava 70. /  Muži 0:11:27.6 0:08:52.1
87 81 athlete detail DÖMÉNY Zuzana 1983 Bratislava 17. /  Ženy 0:11:34.4 0:08:58.8
88 82 athlete detail NOVÁKOVÁ Petra 1987 Bratislava 18. /  Ženy 0:11:35.6 0:09:00.1
89 70 athlete detail LACKOVÁ Zuzana 1971 UCR 19. /  Ženy 0:11:36.3 0:09:00.8
90 80 athlete detail LUKÁČOVÁ Jana 1987 Bratislava 20. /  Ženy 0:11:49.8 0:09:14.3
91 84 athlete detail NIESLANIKOVÁ Natália 1992 Čadca 21. /  Ženy 0:12:13.2 0:09:37.6
92 44 athlete detail HLAVATÁ Mária 1981 Bratislava 22. /  Ženy 0:12:41.5 0:10:06.0
93 91 athlete detail SIMONICSOVÁ Miya 1998 OFA 23. /  Ženy 0:12:48.5 0:10:12.9
94 49 athlete detail MAJSKA Eva 1974 Bratislava 24. /  Ženy 0:12:49.4 0:10:13.8
95 34 athlete detail TÁNCZOSOVÁ Klaudia 1973 --- 25. /  Ženy 0:12:50.8 0:10:15.3
96 32 athlete detail LESNICKA Katarína 1976 --- 26. /  Ženy 0:12:53.6 0:10:18.0
97 120 athlete detail CSÉFALVAYOVÁ Andrea 1975 Bratislava 27. /  Ženy 0:13:08.9 0:10:33.3
98 77 athlete detail HIKLOVÁ Mária 1988 Bratislava 28. /  Ženy 0:13:27.6 0:10:52.1
99 123 athlete detail MELICHÁROVÁ Jana 1985 Bratislava 29. /  Ženy 0:13:47.2 0:11:11.7
100 126 athlete detail POLÁK Kamil 1983 --- 71. /  Muži 0:17:14.2 0:14:38.6

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.