Search results

powered by google + Custom search

URBAN CITY RACE CHALLENGE 2018 - UCR: CHALLENGE 2018 - ŠTVRŤFINÁLE

Running
DATE :3.2.2018 PLACE  :Bratislava

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 85 athlete detail RAJNIAK Michal 1989 Hybe 1. /  Muži 0:02:28.7 0:00:00.0
2 21 athlete detail MRAVEC Lukáš 1998 --- 2. /  Muži 0:02:43.7 0:00:15.0
3 131 athlete detail KROČKA Peter 1992 Bratislava 3. /  Muži 0:02:43.9 0:00:15.2
4 50 athlete detail ALFÖLDI Martin 1998 Šaľa 4. /  Muži 0:02:44.5 0:00:15.7
5 83 athlete detail DEJ Peter 1984 Bratislava 5. /  Muži 0:02:46.2 0:00:17.5
6 52 athlete detail ILDŽA Matúš 1994 Mokroluh 6. /  Muži 0:02:49.2 0:00:20.5
7 36 athlete detail CHRAPPA Richard 1989 ELITE TEAM OCRA SLOVAKIA 7. /  Muži 0:02:51.7 0:00:22.9
8 113 athlete detail KUREK Denis 1994 Brezno 8. /  Muži 0:02:51.7 0:00:22.9
9 15 athlete detail CÍCH Rastislav 1987 Hard Gym 9. /  Muži 0:02:55.1 0:00:26.4
10 86 athlete detail HEGEDUS Jan 1987 Komárno 10. /  Muži 0:02:55.5 0:00:26.7
11 102 athlete detail ČERNIČKA Bohumil 1983 Púchov 11. /  Muži 0:02:56.8 0:00:28.0
12 41 athlete detail KRAJČOVIČ Patrik 1995 ELITE TEAM OCRA SLOVAKIA 12. /  Muži 0:03:00.2 0:00:31.4
13 59 athlete detail MIKOLASEK David 1992 Nitra 13. /  Muži 0:03:02.4 0:00:33.6
14 60 athlete detail WILLMANN Marek 1986 Bratislava 14. /  Muži 0:03:04.2 0:00:35.5
15 62 athlete detail HOLEK Martin 1991 Bratislava 15. /  Muži 0:03:06.5 0:00:37.7
16 35 athlete detail BAFFI Robert 1993 --- 16. /  Muži 0:03:08.5 0:00:39.7
17 38 athlete detail TIMKO Ivan 1986 --- 17. /  Muži 0:03:09.2 0:00:40.5
18 64 athlete detail HANTABÁL Tomáš 1988 Bratislava 18. /  Muži 0:03:09.8 0:00:41.1
19 110 athlete detail KOŠČUŠKO Tomáš 1993 Bardejov 19. /  Muži 0:03:11.5 0:00:42.7
20 14 athlete detail BOHM Lukas 1983 Hardgym 20. /  Muži 0:03:12.2 0:00:43.5
21 142 athlete detail MIŠKECH Lukáš 1987 Bratislava 21. /  Muži 0:03:13.5 0:00:44.8
22 61 athlete detail RECKÝ Juraj 1986 Bratislava 22. /  Muži 0:03:23.2 0:00:54.5
23 135 athlete detail BLAHO Peter 1987 Bratislava 23. /  Muži 0:03:23.2 0:00:54.5
24 20 athlete detail MRAVEC Jozef 1969 --- 24. /  Muži 0:03:35.8 0:01:07.0
25 51 athlete detail KOCIBAN Matúš 1995 Košice 25. /  Muži 0:03:37.7 0:01:09.0
26 28 athlete detail HEBERT Tomáš 1999 Limbach 26. /  Muži 0:03:50.8 0:01:22.0
27 53 athlete detail KOTLÁR Peter 1976 Nové Mesto nad Váhom 27. /  Muži 0:03:51.5 0:01:22.7
28 40 athlete detail BAKONYI Roman 1982 Team OCRA Slovakia 28. /  Muži 0:04:04.5 0:01:35.8
29 136 athlete detail GÁBRIŠ Karol 1989 Senec 29. /  Muži 0:04:04.7 0:01:35.9
30 125 athlete detail LINDTNER Karol 1994 Jahodná 30. /  Muži 0:04:05.8 0:01:37.0
31 17 athlete detail ŠONKOĽ Zoltán 1981 --- 31. /  Muži 0:04:06.6 0:01:37.8
32 122 athlete detail MAKOS Peter 1977 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS 32. /  Muži 0:04:15.3 0:01:46.5
33 137 athlete detail SZABO Štefan 1973 Bratislava 33. /  Muži 0:04:20.5 0:01:51.8
34 29 athlete detail DURIN Jan 1954 --- 34. /  Muži 0:04:23.5 0:01:54.8
35 112 athlete detail BRUCHAC Michal 1977 Bratislava 35. /  Muži 0:04:24.3 0:01:55.5
36 54 athlete detail TUROVSKY Alex 1998 NOVE MESTO NAD VAHOM 36. /  Muži 0:04:25.5 0:01:56.8
37 139 athlete detail ZOLNAI Peter 1989 --- 37. /  Muži 0:04:26.3 0:01:57.5
38 138 athlete detail BÁLINT Viktor 1978 Bratislava 38. /  Muži 0:04:46.8 0:02:18.1
39 43 athlete detail BULLA Tomas 1983 Honey Badgers 39. /  Muži 0:05:18.8 0:02:50.0
40 26 athlete detail SYKORA Michal 1990 UCR team 40. /  Muži 0:05:26.5 0:02:57.8
41 13 athlete detail SISULAK Dusan 1987 cauky mnauky 41. /  Muži 0:05:33.8 0:03:05.0
42 119 athlete detail SMETANA Martin 1998 Bratislava 42. /  Muži 0:09:58.1 0:07:29.3

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.