Search results

powered by google + Custom search

LYŽUJ LESY

cross country skiing
DATE :6.2.2018 PLACE  :Vimperk, sportovní areál Vodník
ORGANIZER : Ski Klub Šumava

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year škola Category Time Gap Net time
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year škola Category Time Gap Net time
1 216 athlete detail DOLEJSOVA Sara CZE 2007 ZSaMS Chodov Praha 4 1. /  děvčata 0:02:43.1 0:00:00.0 0:02:43.1
2 172 athlete detail PRAIZLER Jan CZE 2009 ZŠ TGM Vimperk 1. /  chlapci 0:03:03.5 0:00:20.4 0:03:03.5
3 186 athlete detail HAVLOVÁ Emma CZE 2008 ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 2. /  děvčata 0:03:28.0 0:00:44.9 0:03:28.0
4 180 athlete detail HRŮŠOVÁ Karolína CZE 2007 ZŠ TGM Vimperk 3. /  děvčata 0:03:53.5 0:01:10.4 0:03:53.5
5 187 athlete detail ŠÍMA Jakub CZE 2009 ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 2. /  chlapci 0:04:16.8 0:01:33.7 0:04:16.8
6 183 athlete detail FICHE Matthew CZE 2007 ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 3. /  chlapci 0:05:28.2 0:02:45.1 0:05:28.2
7 337 athlete detail ŠVARCOVÁ Radka CZE 2009 ZŠ Stachy 4. /  děvčata 0:05:29.7 0:02:46.6 0:05:29.7
8 229 athlete detail HARANT Václav CZE 2007 ZŠ TGM Vimperk 4. /  chlapci 0:05:33.3 0:02:50.2 0:05:33.3
9 176 athlete detail KOTRLÍKOVÁ Anna CZE 2009 ZŠ TGM Vimperk 5. /  děvčata 0:06:13.1 0:03:30.0 0:06:13.1
10 177 athlete detail LEŠEK Vojtěch CZE 2008 ZŠ TGM Vimperk 5. /  chlapci 0:06:19.7 0:03:36.6 0:06:19.7
11 182 athlete detail GAJDOVÁ Sabina CZE 2006 ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 6. /  děvčata 0:07:16.0 0:04:32.9 0:07:16.0
12 185 athlete detail GAJDA Matěj CZE 2008 ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 6. /  chlapci 0:08:39.3 0:05:56.2 0:08:39.3
13 175 athlete detail BÍLÁ Michaela CZE 2008 ZŠ TGM Vimperk 7. /  děvčata 0:10:03.8 0:07:20.7 0:10:03.8
14 342 athlete detail LE Vanessa CZE 2009 --- 8. /  děvčata 0:11:05.8 0:08:22.7 0:11:05.8
15 181 athlete detail ŽMOLOVÁ Nikola CZE 2006 ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 9. /  děvčata 0:11:35.0 0:08:51.9 0:11:35.0
16 340 athlete detail BÍLÝ Tomáš CZE 2007 --- 7. /  chlapci 0:11:35.4 0:08:52.3 0:11:35.4
17 178 athlete detail SUŠILOVÁ Izabela CZE 2009 ZŠ TGM Vimperk 10. /  děvčata 0:13:48.2 0:11:05.1 0:13:48.2
--- 174 athlete detail HOANG Le Mai CZE 2009 ZŠ TGM Vimperk . /  děvčata DNS --- ---
--- 184 athlete detail ŠVEJNOHA Filip CZE 2008 ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice . /  chlapci DNS --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.