Search results

powered by google + Custom search

LYŽUJ LESY

cross country skiing
DATE :6.2.2018 PLACE  :Vimperk, sportovní areál Vodník
ORGANIZER : Ski Klub Šumava

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year škola Category Time Gap Net time
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year škola Category Time Gap Net time
1 325 athlete detail KAIFER Vít CZE 2002 Gymnázium a SOŠe Vimperk 1. /  chlapci 0:04:54.1 0:00:00.0 0:04:54.1
2 215 athlete detail DOLEJS Marek CZE 2004 Gymnazium Ch.Dopplera Praha 5 2. /  chlapci 0:05:18.1 0:00:23.9 0:05:18.1
3 223 athlete detail VAVŘÍK Jan CZE 2004 ZŠ TGM Vimperk 3. /  chlapci 0:05:42.1 0:00:48.0 0:05:42.1
4 222 athlete detail KREJČÍ Lukáš CZE 2004 ZŠ TGM Vimperk 4. /  chlapci 0:06:04.6 0:01:10.4 0:06:04.6
5 190 athlete detail KNETLOVÁ Gabriela CZE 2002 ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 1. /  děvčata 0:06:06.6 0:01:12.4 0:06:06.6
6 193 athlete detail SLAVÍČEK Ladislav CZE 2003 ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 5. /  chlapci 0:06:12.6 0:01:18.4 0:06:12.6
7 144 athlete detail ŠILHOVÁ Natálie CZE 2002 ZŠ Stachy 2. /  děvčata 0:06:16.7 0:01:22.5 0:06:16.7
8 191 athlete detail SAMCOVÁ Vendula CZE 2003 ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 3. /  děvčata 0:06:21.1 0:01:26.9 0:06:21.1
9 192 athlete detail BALOUŠKOVÁ Karolína CZE 2003 ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 4. /  děvčata 0:06:26.0 0:01:31.8 0:06:26.0
10 226 athlete detail TONKOVIČ Matěj CZE 2003 ZŠ TGM Vimperk 6. /  chlapci 0:06:42.2 0:01:48.0 0:06:42.2
11 221 athlete detail MATOUŠEK Martin CZE 2003 ZŠ TGM Vimperk 7. /  chlapci 0:07:15.5 0:02:21.4 0:07:15.5
12 106 athlete detail KAHUDOVÁ Natálie CZE 2003 ZŠ Povážská Strakonice 5. /  děvčata 0:07:26.8 0:02:32.6 0:07:26.8
13 194 athlete detail PROKOPIUSOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2004 ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 6. /  děvčata 0:08:10.8 0:03:16.6 0:08:10.8
14 108 athlete detail ŠEFRÁNEK Karel CZE 2003 ZŠ Povážská Strakonice 8. /  chlapci 0:08:11.7 0:03:17.5 0:08:11.7
15 105 athlete detail BOUDOVÁ Sabina CZE 2002 ZŠ Povážská Strakonice 7. /  děvčata 0:08:29.3 0:03:35.1 0:08:29.3
16 107 athlete detail STRAKOVÁ Anna CZE 2004 ZŠ Povážská Strakonice 8. /  děvčata 0:08:30.4 0:03:36.2 0:08:30.4
17 104 athlete detail VRÁNOVÁ Bára CZE 2003 ZŠ Povážská Strakonice 9. /  děvčata 0:08:58.1 0:04:03.9 0:08:58.1
18 341 athlete detail ČERVENKOVÁ Blanka CZE 2004 --- 10. /  děvčata 0:10:25.0 0:05:30.8 0:10:25.0
19 230 athlete detail KLIMENT Robin CZE 2003 ZŠ TGM Vimperk 9. /  chlapci 0:11:30.5 0:06:36.4 0:11:30.5
20 224 athlete detail ŽLÁBKOVÁ Štěpánka CZE 2004 ZŠ TGM Vimperk 11. /  děvčata 0:13:03.0 0:08:08.8 0:13:03.0
21 220 athlete detail MACKO Petr CZE 2003 ZŠ TGM Vimperk 10. /  chlapci 0:13:12.9 0:08:18.7 0:13:12.9
22 218 athlete detail CAISOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2003 ZŠ TGM Vimperk 12. /  děvčata 0:15:20.4 0:10:26.2 0:15:20.4
23 225 athlete detail PŮBAL Jiří CZE 2002 ZŠ TGM Vimperk 11. /  chlapci 0:21:43.7 0:16:49.5 0:21:43.7
--- 109 athlete detail TESAŘ Radek CZE 2004 ZŠ Povážská Strakonice . /  chlapci DNS --- ---
--- 219 athlete detail SUŠILOVÁ Klára CZE 2003 ZŠ TGM Vimperk . /  děvčata DNS --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.