Search results

powered by google + Custom search

11. Skimarathon Saalfelden 2018 - Mini-skimarathon Saalfelden

cross country skiing
DATE :3.2.2018 PLACE  :Saalfelden

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Results - | Time to reload of actual results :
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 23 athlete detail OBERSCHNEIDER Rudolf AUT 2007 SK Saalfelden 1. /  Kinder II männlich 0:08:58.6 0:00:00.0
2 24 athlete detail SCHÜTTER Simon AUT 2007 SK Saalfelden 2. /  Kinder II männlich 0:08:58.8 0:00:00.2
3 22 athlete detail OBERSCHNEIDER Florian AUT 2008 SK Saalfelden 3. /  Kinder II männlich 0:09:19.3 0:00:20.7
4 16 athlete detail EISCHER Elias AUT 2007 USC Atomic St. Leonhard 4. /  Kinder II männlich 0:09:22.8 0:00:24.2
5 19 athlete detail GRUBER Stefan AUT 2007 SK Maria Alm 5. /  Kinder II männlich 0:10:01.3 0:01:02.7
6 20 athlete detail HECHENBERGER Simon AUT 2007 SK Maria Alm 6. /  Kinder II männlich 0:10:03.1 0:01:04.5
7 5 athlete detail OBERSCHNEIDER Philipp AUT 2009 SK Saalfelden 1. /  Kinder I männlich 0:10:09.2 0:01:10.6
8 27 athlete detail WALLNER Manuel AUT 2007 SK Maishofen 7. /  Kinder II männlich 0:10:11.2 0:01:12.6
9 17 athlete detail BAUER Marco AUT 2008 SC Leogang 8. /  Kinder II männlich 0:10:15.5 0:01:16.9
10 28 athlete detail WIEDMAIR Luca AUT 2008 SK Saalfelden 9. /  Kinder II männlich 0:10:23.7 0:01:25.1
11 36 athlete detail HANSMANN Nele AUT 2008 SK Saalfelden 1. /  Kinder II weiblich 0:10:25.7 0:01:27.1
12 33 athlete detail FAIST Stefanie AUT 2008 SK Maria Alm 2. /  Kinder II weiblich 0:10:33.1 0:01:34.5
13 38 athlete detail STEINER Jana AUT 2007 SC Leogang 3. /  Kinder II weiblich 0:10:49.5 0:01:50.9
14 30 athlete detail EDER Simone AUT 2008 SC Leogang 4. /  Kinder II weiblich 0:10:52.8 0:01:54.2
15 1 athlete detail ALLAN Alberto AUS 2010 Union Raika Obertilliach 2. /  Kinder I männlich 0:10:53.7 0:01:55.1
16 18 athlete detail BERNSTEINER Mario AUT 2008 HSV Saalfelden 10. /  Kinder II männlich 0:11:03.4 0:02:04.8
17 21 athlete detail MARGESIN Daniel AUT 2007 SC Leogang 11. /  Kinder II männlich 0:11:04.5 0:02:05.9
18 14 athlete detail PÖHL Kira AUT 2009 HSV Saalfelden 1. /  Kinder I weiblich 0:11:06.3 0:02:07.7
19 32 athlete detail ESPINAL Alexandra AUT 2007 SK Saalfelden 5. /  Kinder II weiblich 0:11:07.4 0:02:08.8
20 11 athlete detail MARQUES Rosa AUT 2010 HSV Saalfelden 2. /  Kinder I weiblich 0:11:08.5 0:02:09.9
21 25 athlete detail STREITBERGER Kristian AUT 2007 SK Maishofen 12. /  Kinder II männlich 0:11:11.4 0:02:12.8
22 26 athlete detail VOITHOFER Laurens AUT 2007 SC MITTERSILL 13. /  Kinder II männlich 0:11:22.1 0:02:23.5
23 3 athlete detail HERZOG Simon AUT 2009 SK Saalfelden 3. /  Kinder I männlich 0:11:24.4 0:02:25.8
24 6 athlete detail SÖLLNER Christoph AUT 2009 SK Saalfelden 4. /  Kinder I männlich 0:11:33.8 0:02:35.2
25 15 athlete detail SEIDL Verena AUT 2009 SK Maria Alm 3. /  Kinder I weiblich 0:11:41.8 0:02:43.2
26 29 athlete detail EBERL Linda AUT 2008 SC Leogang 6. /  Kinder II weiblich 0:11:44.5 0:02:45.9
27 39 athlete detail STEMPER Elli AUT 2008 SC MITTERSILL 7. /  Kinder II weiblich 0:11:45.8 0:02:47.2
28 37 athlete detail RIEDLSPERGER Laura AUT 2008 SC Leogang 8. /  Kinder II weiblich 0:11:51.2 0:02:52.6
29 2 athlete detail BOSCHELE Luca AUT 2009 --- 5. /  Kinder I männlich 0:12:33.1 0:03:34.5
30 9 athlete detail HIRSCHBICHLER Leonie AUT 2009 SC Leogang 4. /  Kinder I weiblich 0:12:50.4 0:03:51.8
31 35 athlete detail GRUBER Eva AUT 2008 SK Maria Alm 9. /  Kinder II weiblich 0:12:59.8 0:04:01.2
32 31 athlete detail ERNST Ronja AUT 2007 SC Bruck 10. /  Kinder II weiblich 0:13:01.4 0:04:02.8
33 13 athlete detail OBERSCHNEIDER Fanny AUT 2010 SK Saalfelden 5. /  Kinder I weiblich 0:13:02.1 0:04:03.5
34 10 athlete detail MARGESIN Carolina AUT 2009 SC Leogang 6. /  Kinder I weiblich 0:13:34.1 0:04:35.5
35 34 athlete detail FLATSCHER Nina AUT 2007 SC Bruck 11. /  Kinder II weiblich 0:14:26.5 0:05:27.9
36 7 athlete detail ETTL Lea AUT 2009 SC Leogang 7. /  Kinder I weiblich 0:14:43.5 0:05:44.9
--- 4 athlete detail MÜLLAUER Noa AUT 2011 HSV Saalfelden . /  Kinder I männlich DNS ---
--- 8 athlete detail FEUERSINGER Paula AUT 2009 SC Bruck . /  Kinder I weiblich DNS ---
--- 12 athlete detail MAYRHOFER Anna AUT 2009 SC Leogang . /  Kinder I weiblich DNS ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.