Search results

powered by google + Custom search

11. Skimarathon Saalfelden 2018 - Mini-skimarathon Saalfelden

cross country skiing
DATE :3.2.2018 PLACE  :Saalfelden

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Results - | Time to reload of actual results :
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 64 athlete detail DEMELBAUER Thomas AUT 2005 SK Saalfelden 1. /  Schüller I männlich 0:15:54.7 0:00:00.0
2 81 athlete detail ANDEXER Anna AUT 2003 SK Saalfelden 1. /  Schüller II weiblich 0:16:11.2 0:00:16.5
3 90 athlete detail MORIC Iva GER 2004 WSV Bischofwiesen 2. /  Schüller II weiblich 0:16:12.9 0:00:18.2
4 82 athlete detail EMPL Marlies AUT 2003 HSV Saalfelden 3. /  Schüller II weiblich 0:16:14.8 0:00:20.1
5 75 athlete detail MILLINGER Anna AUT 2005 SC St. Martin bei Lofer 1. /  Schüller I weiblich 0:16:24.7 0:00:30.0
6 88 athlete detail URBAN Conny AUT 2003 SC MITTERSILL 4. /  Schüller II weiblich 0:16:27.4 0:00:32.7
7 79 athlete detail STEINER Tina AUT 2005 SC Leogang 2. /  Schüller I weiblich 0:16:54.3 0:00:59.6
8 89 athlete detail BARAZOL Fabio AUT 2005 --- 2. /  Schüller I männlich 0:16:56.4 0:01:01.7
9 68 athlete detail WALLNER Lucas AUT 2005 SK Maishofen 3. /  Schüller I männlich 0:17:07.7 0:01:13.0
10 61 athlete detail ANDEXER Jonas AUT 2006 SK Saalfelden 4. /  Schüller I männlich 0:17:10.5 0:01:15.8
11 70 athlete detail WIEDMAIR Samuel AUT 2005 SK Saalfelden 5. /  Schüller I männlich 0:17:10.9 0:01:16.2
12 80 athlete detail THAUMILLER Anna GER 2005 --- 3. /  Schüller I weiblich 0:17:27.7 0:01:33.0
13 71 athlete detail AMON Valentina AUT 2005 SC Leogang 4. /  Schüller I weiblich 0:17:34.2 0:01:39.5
14 74 athlete detail HOHENWARTER Eva AUT 2006 SK Maria Alm 5. /  Schüller I weiblich 0:17:36.4 0:01:41.7
15 69 athlete detail WARTBICHLER Lukas AUT 2006 SK Saalfelden 6. /  Schüller I männlich 0:17:59.7 0:02:05.0
16 87 athlete detail SCHUSTER Nina AUT 2003 SK Saalfelden 5. /  Schüller II weiblich 0:18:45.1 0:02:50.4
17 86 athlete detail SEER Sabrina AUT 2004 SC Leogang 6. /  Schüller II weiblich 0:18:48.2 0:02:53.5
18 62 athlete detail ANDEXER Peter AUT 2005 SK Saalfelden 7. /  Schüller I männlich 0:19:12.6 0:03:17.9
19 66 athlete detail HERZOG Jakob AUT 2006 SK Maria Alm 8. /  Schüller I männlich 0:19:25.5 0:03:30.8
20 77 athlete detail PETRITZ Sarah AUT 2006 SK Saalfelden 6. /  Schüller I weiblich 0:19:51.1 0:03:56.4
21 65 athlete detail FAIST Andreas AUT 2006 SK Maria Alm 9. /  Schüller I männlich 0:19:56.6 0:04:01.9
22 72 athlete detail BAUER Natalie AUT 2005 SC Leogang 7. /  Schüller I weiblich 0:20:12.9 0:04:18.2
23 85 athlete detail HIRNBÖCK Johanna AUT 2004 SK Maria Alm 7. /  Schüller II weiblich 0:21:01.2 0:05:06.5
24 73 athlete detail EDENHAUSER Lena AUT 2006 HSV Saalfelden 8. /  Schüller I weiblich 0:21:03.8 0:05:09.1
25 67 athlete detail HOLLEIS Leon AUT 2006 SK Maishofen 10. /  Schüller I männlich 0:21:46.2 0:05:51.5
26 84 athlete detail FRANZL Marion AUT 2003 SK Maria Alm 8. /  Schüller II weiblich 0:22:15.1 0:06:20.4
27 83 athlete detail ERNST Lena AUT 2004 SC MITTERSILL 9. /  Schüller II weiblich 0:24:10.9 0:08:16.2
28 76 athlete detail MÜLLAUER Sophie AUT 2005 SC Leogang 9. /  Schüller I weiblich 0:25:34.4 0:09:39.7
--- 63 athlete detail DANKL Thomas AUT 2005 SK Maria Alm . /  Schüller I männlich DNS ---
--- 78 athlete detail SCHEIBER Nathalie AUT 2006 SK Saalfelden . /  Schüller I weiblich DNS ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.