Search results

powered by google + Custom search

11. Skimarathon Saalfelden 2018

cross country skiing
DATE :4.2.2018 PLACE  :Saalfelden

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 79 athlete detail GOTTHALMSEDER Alex 1994 SC Waldzell 1. /  Allgemeine Klasse männlich 1:47:17.1 0:00:00.0
2 34 athlete detail KITZBICHLER Christian 1990 Fischer Racing Team Nordic-Center Kössen 2. /  Allgemeine Klasse männlich 1:48:27.0 0:01:09.9
3 64 athlete detail ZLOEBL Thomas 1994 Atomic Pro Team 3. /  Allgemeine Klasse männlich 1:49:57.8 0:02:40.6
4 42 athlete detail GANNER Norbert 1966 Salomon Nordic Austria 1. /  AK III männlich 1:51:28.3 0:04:11.1
5 65 athlete detail ZLOEBL Peter 1965 Atomic Pro Team 2. /  AK III männlich 1:57:10.9 0:09:53.7
6 9 athlete detail TOPLITSCH Harald 1992 Racingteam Ursprung 4. /  Allgemeine Klasse männlich 1:59:53.4 0:12:36.2
7 72 athlete detail FISCHBACHER Matthäus 1980 LLC Walchsee 1. /  AK I männlich 2:00:26.4 0:13:09.2
8 71 athlete detail MAYR Peter 1981 LLC Walchsee 2. /  AK I männlich 2:00:29.4 0:13:12.2
9 10 athlete detail KEMPE Thomas 1992 Racingteam Ursprung 5. /  Allgemeine Klasse männlich 2:01:13.1 0:13:56.0
10 52 athlete detail BRÜGGL Stefan 1983 --- 3. /  AK I männlich 2:02:19.4 0:15:02.2
11 37 athlete detail LEITNER Burkhard 1969 Sportunion Prägraten 1. /  AK II männlich 2:04:04.6 0:16:47.5
12 67 athlete detail NIEDERREITER Daniel 1978 Tri-Beaster Unlimited 4. /  AK I männlich 2:05:17.1 0:17:59.9
13 58 athlete detail ENZENHOFER Gerhard 1966 Dna Nordic Team Su Eidenberg 3. /  AK III männlich 2:06:00.2 0:18:43.0
14 30 athlete detail AIGNER Franz 1969 SC Leogang 2. /  AK II männlich 2:06:46.9 0:19:29.8
15 27 athlete detail GRÜNDHAMMER Hannes 1987 --- 5. /  AK I männlich 2:07:25.4 0:20:08.3
16 16 athlete detail GAMSJÄGER Manuel 1990 --- 6. /  Allgemeine Klasse männlich 2:07:44.9 0:20:27.8
17 29 athlete detail FERSTERER Thomas 1994 SC Saalfelden 7. /  Allgemeine Klasse männlich 2:08:30.9 0:21:13.8
18 84 athlete detail VEITER Philipp 1971 WSV St. Jakob 3. /  AK II männlich 2:08:38.2 0:21:21.0
19 56 athlete detail MEDVED Peter 1975 TSK Rogla 4. /  AK II männlich 2:10:35.4 0:23:18.3
20 50 athlete detail SCHUSTER Josef 1973 SK Saalfelden 5. /  AK II männlich 2:10:54.6 0:23:37.4
21 51 athlete detail DÜRAUER Norbert 1986 Sportunion Waidhofen/YBBS 6. /  AK I männlich 2:10:59.2 0:23:42.0
22 13 athlete detail UZICK Liudmila 1969 sk rueckenwind 1. /  AK II weiblich 2:11:00.8 0:23:43.7
23 57 athlete detail OSLAK Tomaz 1977 TSK Rogla 6. /  AK II männlich 2:11:15.2 0:23:58.0
24 35 athlete detail GÖTZ Stefan 1973 SV Marzoll 7. /  AK II männlich 2:12:23.9 0:25:06.8
25 22 athlete detail KURZ Albert 1951 --- 1. /  AK IV männlich 2:12:25.7 0:25:08.5
26 76 athlete detail WUTTE Toni 1958 Dsg.Sele Zell 4. /  AK III männlich 2:12:27.3 0:25:10.2
27 32 athlete detail HUBER Florian 1978 TSV Marquartstein 7. /  AK I männlich 2:12:55.4 0:25:38.3
28 15 athlete detail SCHÖNAIGNER Mike 1974 TSU ST.VEIT 8. /  AK II männlich 2:13:07.1 0:25:49.9
29 11 athlete detail SLOWIOK Sebastian 1991 SC Maria Alm 8. /  Allgemeine Klasse männlich 2:13:14.4 0:25:57.3
30 6 athlete detail TÜCHLER Johann 1966 Naturfreunde Wals 5. /  AK III männlich 2:15:17.4 0:28:00.3
31 47 athlete detail KOTSCHY Ari 1963 ÖISC 6. /  AK III männlich 2:16:21.7 0:29:04.5
32 23 athlete detail LERCHER Walter 1972 --- 9. /  AK II männlich 2:16:22.9 0:29:05.8
33 73 athlete detail DORRER Gernot 1975 Kramaz 10. /  AK II männlich 2:17:04.9 0:29:47.8
34 2 athlete detail BROUKX Michael 1975 bikeklinik.com #racingcook 11. /  AK II männlich 2:17:11.4 0:29:54.3
35 77 athlete detail NEUMAIR Anton 1956 TV Zell am See 2. /  AK IV männlich 2:18:09.7 0:30:52.5
36 75 athlete detail WELS Stefan 1965 --- 7. /  AK III männlich 2:18:13.4 0:30:56.3
37 66 athlete detail SCHWAB Renate 1969 WSC Bad Mitterndorf 2. /  AK II weiblich 2:19:10.4 0:31:53.3
38 80 athlete detail WIBMER Albert 1971 UC-Region Angerberg 12. /  AK II männlich 2:19:55.2 0:32:38.0
39 33 athlete detail BERCHTOLD Axel 1971 --- 13. /  AK II männlich 2:20:16.1 0:32:58.9
40 49 athlete detail DANKL Johann 1971 SC Maria Alm 14. /  AK II männlich 2:20:30.4 0:33:13.3
41 17 athlete detail FUETSCH Andreas 1998 Sportunion Virgen 1. /  Junioren männlich 2:24:29.7 0:37:12.6
42 14 athlete detail DANNHAUSER Werner 1966 TV Zell am See 8. /  AK III männlich 2:24:42.4 0:37:25.3
43 59 athlete detail HOFER Josef 1961 --- 9. /  AK III männlich 2:25:27.9 0:38:10.8
44 36 athlete detail STEINER Bernhard 1964 Sportunion Prägraten 10. /  AK III männlich 2:26:00.0 0:38:42.8
45 61 athlete detail GRAFL Reinhard 1971 Eighty Aid Austria 15. /  AK II männlich 2:27:06.9 0:39:49.7
46 48 athlete detail ROHRMOSSER Markus 1980 SC Maria Alm 8. /  AK I männlich 2:27:35.5 0:40:18.3
47 78 athlete detail HECKEL Frank 1975 TSV Mitterfels 16. /  AK II männlich 2:27:55.7 0:40:38.6
48 19 athlete detail HOYER Rainer 1976 SC St.Johann in Tirol 17. /  AK II männlich 2:29:04.2 0:41:47.1
49 62 athlete detail TÖGEL Konstantin 1969 --- 18. /  AK II männlich 2:29:11.5 0:41:54.3
50 8 athlete detail ZALLINGER Markus 1975 biking6.at 19. /  AK II männlich 2:30:31.0 0:43:13.8
51 55 athlete detail PUTZ Walter 1960 SEckau 11. /  AK III männlich 2:30:32.0 0:43:14.8
52 70 athlete detail REST Andreas 1982 EC Bad Tölz 9. /  AK I männlich 2:31:35.7 0:44:18.6
53 3 athlete detail FORSS Stefan 1959 Hudiksvalls IF 12. /  AK III männlich 2:31:49.0 0:44:31.8
54 83 athlete detail HAUSER Gerhard 1966 --- 13. /  AK III männlich 2:33:03.4 0:45:46.2
55 4 athlete detail BRANDNER Josef 1976 --- 20. /  AK II männlich 2:33:19.2 0:46:02.1
56 41 athlete detail DIETSCHY Alois 1949 SV Wien 3. /  AK IV männlich 2:34:33.5 0:47:16.3
57 1 athlete detail ZALLINGER Christoph 1983 biking6.at 10. /  AK I männlich 2:35:13.6 0:47:56.5
58 28 athlete detail SÖLLINGER Sabine 1989 biking6.at 1. /  Allgemeine Klasse weiblich 2:37:00.7 0:49:43.6
59 7 athlete detail ALPERMANN Holger 1975 TSV GutsMuhts 1861 21. /  AK II männlich 2:37:41.9 0:50:24.7
60 81 athlete detail WIBMER Lisa 1995 LLC Angerberg 2. /  Allgemeine Klasse weiblich 2:37:44.0 0:50:26.8
61 12 athlete detail HABENBACHER Mario 1991 SU Tri Styria 9. /  Allgemeine Klasse männlich 2:39:13.7 0:51:56.6
62 18 athlete detail BERTÓTI Regina 1990 Vasas SC 3. /  Allgemeine Klasse weiblich 2:39:35.9 0:52:18.8
63 53 athlete detail MANDL Harald 1978 SGN 11. /  AK I männlich 2:39:56.2 0:52:39.1
64 25 athlete detail WESSIAK Walther 1941 WSV Ramsau 1. /  AK V männlich 2:40:51.5 0:53:34.3
65 5 athlete detail TÜCHLER Heidi 1969 Naturfreunde Wals 3. /  AK II weiblich 2:41:10.5 0:53:53.3
66 54 athlete detail PIETSCH Hubert 1949 TSV Marquartstein 4. /  AK IV männlich 2:41:29.5 0:54:12.3
67 21 athlete detail DRAXL Christian 1962 --- 14. /  AK III männlich 2:42:07.1 0:54:50.0
68 46 athlete detail FITNER Gernot 1966 --- 15. /  AK III männlich 2:42:47.9 0:55:30.8
69 68 athlete detail KRASSNITZER Caroline 1958 3Team Saalfelden 1. /  AK III weiblich 2:46:54.8 0:59:37.6
70 74 athlete detail RICHARDSON James 1989 Naturfreunde Wals 10. /  Allgemeine Klasse männlich 2:50:56.5 1:03:39.4
71 26 athlete detail MEHTA William 1968 --- 22. /  AK II männlich 3:00:09.8 1:12:52.6
72 63 athlete detail WANDINGER Wolfang 1948 SC Anger 5. /  AK IV männlich 3:07:41.3 1:20:24.2
73 31 athlete detail NEISS Helmuth 1951 Para Deltaclub Kaiserwinkl 6. /  AK IV männlich 3:17:44.6 1:30:27.4
74 20 athlete detail PILZ Günter 1961 TriRun Linz / TD Train 16. /  AK III männlich 3:18:12.1 1:30:54.9
--- 24 athlete detail LANG Werner 1966 Impuls Physiotherapie . /  AK III männlich DNS ---
--- 38 athlete detail KAPPELSBERGER Felix 1997 SC-Aising-Pang . /  Allgemeine Klasse männlich DNS ---
--- 39 athlete detail HOPPE Greta 1990 SC Rosenheim . /  Allgemeine Klasse weiblich DNS ---
--- 40 athlete detail GALLER Roland 1973 Salomon Nordic Austria . /  AK II männlich DNS ---
--- 43 athlete detail HOFER Josef 1961 --- . /  AK III männlich DNS ---
--- 44 athlete detail STEINER Bernhard 1964 Sportunion Prägraten . /  AK III männlich DNS ---
--- 45 athlete detail WIBMER Albert 1971 LLC Region Angerberg . /  AK II männlich DNS ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.