Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Mezičas1 | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 94 | RAZÝM Vladislav | 1988 | Spotr Club Plzeň | 1. / M19-29 | 1:13:28.2 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:58:24.0 | 2 | |
2 | diplom | 257 | FRANC Jan | 1991 | VYSOKÁ PEC | 2. / M19-29 | 1:13:55.6 | 0:00:27.4 | 0:58:23.5 | 1 | |
3 | diplom | 173 | PROVOD Ladislav | 1968 | USK CS Plzeň | 1. / M40-49 | 1:14:15.3 | 0:00:47.1 | 0:58:25.0 | 3 | |
4 | diplom | 220 | NESVADBA Petr | 1986 | ČSK VYSOKÉ NAD JIZEROU | 3. / M19-29 | 1:14:47.9 | 0:01:19.7 | 0:58:31.4 | 4 | |
5 | diplom | 228 | JAKUB Marshall | 1994 | Nové Město na Moravě | 1. / M17-18 | 1:16:11.2 | 0:02:43.0 | 0:59:18.8 | 5 | |
6 | diplom | 207 | PEŠINOVÁ Jitka | 1977 | Redpoint Pearl Izumi | 1. / W30-39 | 1:17:02.3 | 0:03:34.1 | 1:00:21.0 | 6 | |
7 | diplom | 175 | ŠIMŮNEK Jaromír | 1955 | SKP Jablonec | 1. / M50-59 | 1:17:02.7 | 0:03:34.5 | 1:00:36.0 | 8 | |
8 | diplom | 276 | SIEGEL Monique | 1989 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 1. / W19-29 | 1:17:09.8 | 0:03:41.6 | 1:00:35.2 | 7 | |
9 | diplom | 55 | FRANCKE Michal | 1986 | Ekonom - Žižkovský tygři | 4. / M19-29 | 1:18:07.6 | 0:04:39.4 | 1:00:45.1 | 9 | |
10 | diplom | 199 | MAREK Michal | 1992 | Rossignol Racing Team | 5. / M19-29 | 1:18:44.9 | 0:05:16.7 | 1:01:27.4 | 10 | |
11 | diplom | 157 | KÁLAL Tomáš | 1985 | Patria direct team | 6. / M19-29 | 1:19:32.2 | 0:06:04.0 | 1:02:38.9 | 12 | |
12 | diplom | 93 | ŠVEJNOHA Marek | 1994 | Sport Club Plzeň | 2. / M17-18 | 1:19:48.9 | 0:06:20.7 | 1:02:52.6 | 14 | |
13 | diplom | 231 | VEJNAR Josef | 1957 | Český SKI klub Vysoké n/J. | 2. / M50-59 | 1:19:54.1 | 0:06:25.9 | 1:02:51.6 | 13 | |
14 | diplom | 182 | ERBENOVÁ Helena | 1979 | Nová Ves nad Nisou | 2. / W30-39 | 1:19:57.7 | 0:06:29.5 | 1:02:34.9 | 11 | |
15 | diplom | 313 | KUNZ Ronald | 1978 | SV Hartenstein | 1. / M30-39 | 1:20:08.2 | 0:06:40.0 | 1:02:54.2 | 15 | |
16 | diplom | 14 | BLASCHKE Martin | 1992 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE | 7. / M19-29 | 1:21:00.8 | 0:07:32.6 | 1:03:50.3 | 18 | |
17 | diplom | 277 | SÍMA Jan | 1970 | autopneu-servis.cz | 2. / M40-49 | 1:21:14.2 | 0:07:46.0 | 1:03:49.6 | 17 | |
18 | diplom | 216 | NOVOTNÝ Jiří | 1960 | FEL Praha | 3. / M50-59 | 1:21:28.4 | 0:08:00.2 | 1:03:48.9 | 16 | |
19 | diplom | 229 | DEMJANOVIČ Michal | 1960 | Redpoint Pearl Izumi | 4. / M50-59 | 1:22:42.5 | 0:09:14.3 | 1:04:34.6 | 19 | |
20 | diplom | 132 | JANOUŠKOVÁ Martina | 1990 | LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 2. / W19-29 | 1:23:29.1 | 0:10:00.9 | 1:05:33.2 | 20 | |
21 | diplom | 51 | PROCHÁZKA Pavel | 1990 | OB Loko Beroun | 8. / M19-29 | 1:23:30.3 | 0:10:02.1 | 1:06:01.2 | 22 | |
22 | diplom | 284 | MYŠÍK Kamil | 1978 | Golf club teplice | 2. / M30-39 | 1:24:14.3 | 0:10:46.1 | 1:05:34.0 | 21 | |
23 | diplom | 190 | KAMARYT Tomáš | 1988 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 9. / M19-29 | 1:24:33.0 | 0:11:04.8 | 1:06:52.9 | 26 | |
24 | diplom | 37 | PUŠ Václav | 1982 | ELEVEN Footbike TEAM | 3. / M30-39 | 1:25:11.9 | 0:11:43.7 | 1:06:08.9 | 23 | |
25 | diplom | 88 | POKORNY Jiri | 1985 | Ekonom - Zizkovsky Tygri | 10. / M19-29 | 1:25:21.1 | 0:11:52.9 | 1:06:38.9 | 25 | |
26 | diplom | 751 | RAZÝM Vladislav | 1957 | Sport Club Plzeň | 5. / M50-59 | 1:25:29.7 | 0:12:01.5 | 1:06:33.6 | 24 | |
27 | diplom | 176 | ANNA Adamová | 1986 | Dukla Praha | 3. / W19-29 | 1:26:39.2 | 0:13:11.0 | 1:07:34.8 | 28 | |
28 | diplom | 100 | POKORNÝ Jan | 1988 | Sokol Stodůlky | 11. / M19-29 | 1:26:45.9 | 0:13:17.7 | 1:07:16.8 | 27 | |
29 | diplom | 46 | ŠIMEK Petr | 1984 | Ekonom - Žižkovský tygři | 12. / M19-29 | 1:27:32.8 | 0:14:04.6 | 1:07:56.9 | 30 | |
30 | diplom | 213 | VALTERA Matouš | 1993 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 13. / M19-29 | 1:28:16.7 | 0:14:48.5 | 1:09:19.1 | 34 | |
31 | diplom | 221 | STODŮLKOVÁ Dennisa | 1991 | Rossignol Racing Team | 4. / W19-29 | 1:28:34.6 | 0:15:06.4 | 1:08:55.9 | 32 | |
32 | diplom | 56 | KAFKA Martin | 1980 | SPUKK | 4. / M30-39 | 1:28:46.4 | 0:15:18.2 | 1:08:21.6 | 31 | |
33 | diplom | 134 | TOŠNER Michal | 1978 | LK Skovan Karlovy Vary | 5. / M30-39 | 1:28:58.7 | 0:15:30.5 | 1:07:49.2 | 29 | |
34 | diplom | 226 | PSCHEIDT Michal | 1974 | Tatran Železná Ruda | 6. / M30-39 | 1:29:12.2 | 0:15:44.0 | 1:09:05.2 | 33 | |
35 | diplom | 131 | NOVÁK Karel | 1994 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 3. / M17-18 | 1:29:43.7 | 0:16:15.5 | 1:09:20.3 | 35 | |
36 | diplom | 38 | BALATKOVÁ Michaela | 1985 | ELEVEN BMC - Footbike TEAM | 5. / W19-29 | 1:29:56.7 | 0:16:28.5 | 1:10:32.2 | 38 | |
37 | diplom | 183 | KOTYZA Michael | 1977 | USKCS Plzeň | 7. / M30-39 | 1:29:57.6 | 0:16:29.4 | 1:10:33.2 | 39 | |
38 | diplom | 317 | SCHWARZ Ernst | 1990 | RACE TEAM SCHWARZ | 14. / M19-29 | 1:30:07.7 | 0:16:39.5 | 1:10:30.0 | 36 | |
39 | diplom | 174 | MÜLLER Jörg | 1976 | CHEMNITZ | 8. / M30-39 | 1:30:37.2 | 0:17:09.0 | 1:11:05.4 | 40 | |
40 | diplom | 304 | HADRAVA Jiří | 1971 | PČR KŘP Karlovarského kraje | 3. / M40-49 | 1:30:52.2 | 0:17:24.0 | 1:11:14.0 | 41 | |
41 | diplom | 287 | ONTKO Petr | 1968 | Team Bike Březová | 4. / M40-49 | 1:31:24.7 | 0:17:56.5 | 1:10:31.4 | 37 | |
42 | diplom | 265 | ŠULC Ladislav | 1985 | ALPINE PRO - AUTHOR TEAM | 15. / M19-29 | 1:31:52.4 | 0:18:24.2 | 1:11:14.8 | 42 | |
43 | diplom | 212 | MÜLLER Michael | 1984 | Bike- und Skiteam Breitenbrunn | 16. / M19-29 | 1:32:31.1 | 0:19:02.9 | 1:11:47.6 | 43 | |
44 | diplom | 47 | MALEČEK Martin | 1975 | Žižkovský tygři - EKONOM Praha | 9. / M30-39 | 1:32:40.1 | 0:19:11.9 | 1:12:50.1 | 46 | |
45 | diplom | 54 | SAJDL Martin | 1981 | Ekonom - Žižkovský tygři | 10. / M30-39 | 1:32:40.1 | 0:19:11.9 | 1:12:50.7 | 47 | |
46 | diplom | 142 | ŠŇUPÁREK Václav | 1995 | ČZU | 4. / M17-18 | 1:32:45.4 | 0:19:17.2 | 1:12:47.4 | 44 | |
47 | diplom | 164 | RUDOLF Jan | 1971 | FEL Praha | 5. / M40-49 | 1:33:02.6 | 0:19:34.4 | 1:12:59.3 | 49 | |
48 | diplom | 165 | KAVKA Tomáš | 1953 | Starý Plzenec | 6. / M50-59 | 1:33:43.4 | 0:20:15.2 | 1:12:48.9 | 45 | |
49 | diplom | 28 | TENGLER Karel | 1957 | SKI Nordic Mar. Lázně | 7. / M50-59 | 1:33:46.8 | 0:20:18.6 | 1:13:27.4 | 50 | |
50 | diplom | 312 | EISSMANN Jörg | 1970 | ELEKTRO - Blitz | 6. / M40-49 | 1:33:58.8 | 0:20:30.6 | 1:12:58.8 | 48 | |
51 | diplom | 247 | KALITA Lukáš | 1994 | KL Sport Most | 5. / M17-18 | 1:36:12.0 | 0:22:43.8 | 1:14:57.4 | 51 | |
52 | diplom | 296 | TYROVÁ Monika | 1988 | ISC Praha | 6. / W19-29 | 1:36:52.8 | 0:23:24.6 | 1:16:04.5 | 56 | |
53 | diplom | 136 | SEHMISCH Thomas | 1970 | SV Erzgebirgssparkasse | 7. / M40-49 | 1:37:29.9 | 0:24:01.7 | 1:15:33.1 | 54 | |
54 | diplom | 289 | CHOCHOLOUŠ Vít | 1964 | --- | 8. / M40-49 | 1:37:53.4 | 0:24:25.2 | 1:15:34.1 | 55 | |
55 | diplom | 290 | KAWULOKOVÁ Beata | 1989 | Rossignol Racing Team | 7. / W19-29 | 1:38:47.3 | 0:25:19.1 | 1:15:31.3 | 52 | |
56 | diplom | 177 | LUKEŠ Vratislav | 1984 | Alpin Club Plzeň | 17. / M19-29 | 1:39:47.2 | 0:26:19.0 | 1:15:32.1 | 53 | |
57 | diplom | 63 | PROCHÁZKA Pavel | 1965 | KPC Praha | 9. / M40-49 | 1:40:28.9 | 0:27:00.7 | 1:18:03.0 | 58 | |
58 | diplom | 66 | VLK Pavel | 1970 | KPC Praha | 10. / M40-49 | 1:40:59.7 | 0:27:31.5 | 1:18:05.8 | 59 | |
59 | diplom | 52 | VLK Ladislav | 1967 | KPC Praha | 11. / M40-49 | 1:42:10.5 | 0:28:42.3 | 1:20:06.4 | 63 | |
60 | diplom | 48 | BARTOLOMĚJEV Pavel | 1972 | KERTEAM-Olymp Praha | 12. / M40-49 | 1:42:20.2 | 0:28:52.0 | 1:18:29.5 | 61 | |
61 | diplom | 92 | JEŽOWICZ Roman | 1980 | Ekonom - Žižkovský tygři | 11. / M30-39 | 1:42:57.2 | 0:29:29.0 | 1:18:24.9 | 60 | |
62 | diplom | 158 | POLÁKOVÁ Tereza | 1986 | PRAHA 9 | 18. / M19-29 | 1:43:15.5 | 0:29:47.3 | 1:20:18.3 | 64 | |
63 | diplom | 303 | KUBEC Zdeněk | 1954 | TJ Ústí nad Labem | 8. / M50-59 | 1:43:43.3 | 0:30:15.1 | 1:20:28.1 | 65 | |
64 | diplom | 32 | KAFKA Jan | 1950 | Team Bike Perštejn | 1. / M60+ | 1:44:15.4 | 0:30:47.2 | 1:20:29.2 | 66 | |
65 | diplom | 288 | SEDLÁČEK Ladislav | 1980 | PRAHA | 12. / M30-39 | 1:44:31.9 | 0:31:03.7 | 1:16:24.4 | 57 | |
66 | diplom | 283 | KUNEŠ Petr | 1973 | POSTIŽKY | 13. / M30-39 | 1:44:59.2 | 0:31:31.0 | 1:19:48.6 | 62 | |
67 | diplom | 188 | MENDE Heinz | 1952 | SV Solidaritaet Ismaning | 2. / M60+ | 1:46:51.7 | 0:33:23.5 | 1:22:54.2 | 70 | |
68 | diplom | 143 | JINDŘIŠKOVÁ Alena | 1961 | Sokol Horní Branná | 1. / W50-59 | 1:46:53.4 | 0:33:25.2 | 1:23:16.9 | 71 | |
69 | diplom | 102 | BARTOŠOVÁ Jana | 1970 | Ski nordic Mariánské Lázně | 1. / W40-49 | 1:47:24.8 | 0:33:56.6 | 1:20:54.3 | 67 | |
70 | diplom | 248 | JANDURA František | 1994 | KL Sport Most | 6. / M17-18 | 1:47:41.6 | 0:34:13.4 | 1:21:26.7 | 68 | |
71 | diplom | 286 | TOMS Jiří | 1959 | Team Bike Březová | 9. / M50-59 | 1:49:51.9 | 0:36:23.7 | --- | --- | |
72 | diplom | 84 | ZATLOUKAL Vít | 1970 | Pupkani KV | 13. / M40-49 | 1:50:17.1 | 0:36:48.9 | 1:23:48.8 | 72 | |
73 | diplom | 17 | VOPĚNKA Martin | 1963 | KPC Praha | 14. / M40-49 | 1:50:33.3 | 0:37:05.1 | 1:22:53.3 | 69 | |
74 | diplom | 27 | ŽENÍŠKOVÁ Markéta | 1977 | KL Slavoj | 3. / W30-39 | 1:51:11.7 | 0:37:43.5 | 1:26:18.2 | 76 | |
75 | diplom | 236 | BLEIDORN Stefan | 1968 | Treptower SV Berlin | 15. / M40-49 | 1:51:39.2 | 0:38:11.0 | 1:26:33.9 | 77 | |
76 | diplom | 151 | ELIÁŠ Radek | 1971 | Tri klub Příbram | 16. / M40-49 | 1:53:14.8 | 0:39:46.6 | 1:27:20.7 | 78 | |
77 | diplom | 266 | LITOCHLEB Richard | 1985 | DĚČÍN | 19. / M19-29 | 1:53:27.4 | 0:39:59.2 | 1:28:24.1 | 80 | |
78 | diplom | 89 | PUCHERNA Petr | 1980 | ČZU Praha | 14. / M30-39 | 1:53:56.3 | 0:40:28.1 | 1:24:22.2 | 73 | |
79 | diplom | 170 | HLŮŽEK Jiří | 1965 | SYMBIO+ cycling | 17. / M40-49 | 1:54:05.3 | 0:40:37.1 | 1:24:53.1 | 74 | |
80 | diplom | 11 | ZIMOLA Pavel | 1963 | Slivenec | 18. / M40-49 | 1:54:58.7 | 0:41:30.5 | 1:28:42.0 | 81 | |
81 | diplom | 300 | DVOŘÁK Miloš | 1973 | Cyklo Team Ostrov | 15. / M30-39 | 1:56:09.9 | 0:42:41.7 | 1:25:32.7 | 75 | |
82 | diplom | 153 | ŠTAMPACH Čestmír | 1955 | Tatran Železná Ruda | 10. / M50-59 | 1:57:02.7 | 0:43:34.5 | 1:27:51.1 | 79 | |
83 | diplom | 34 | VODIČKA Petr | 1963 | Skinordic Mar.Lázně | 19. / M40-49 | 1:58:55.9 | 0:45:27.7 | 1:30:07.7 | 83 | |
84 | diplom | 184 | ZDOBINSKÝ Dalibor | 1978 | PRAHA | 16. / M30-39 | 1:59:36.7 | 0:46:08.5 | 1:30:18.0 | 84 | |
85 | diplom | 137 | ŠNAJDR Vladimír | 1942 | KV Mělník | 3. / M60+ | 2:00:06.8 | 0:46:38.6 | 1:31:28.8 | 85 | |
86 | diplom | 306 | JOZA Miroslav | 1973 | Sportklub Sky Invest | 17. / M30-39 | 2:00:43.7 | 0:47:15.5 | 1:29:02.7 | 82 | |
87 | diplom | 57 | HODANOVÁ Zuzana | 1974 | USK Outdoor Plzeň | 4. / W30-39 | 2:00:48.0 | 0:47:19.8 | 1:33:03.1 | 87 | |
88 | diplom | 218 | ČERVENÁ Martina | 1995 | USK CS Plzeň | 1. / W17-18 | 2:01:35.5 | 0:48:07.3 | 1:35:43.6 | 89 | |
89 | diplom | 241 | FRANCOVÁ Blanka | 1975 | ČS MTB HOBBY 3 | 5. / W30-39 | 2:01:58.9 | 0:48:30.7 | 1:35:52.8 | 91 | |
90 | diplom | 189 | SCHMITZ Christiane | 1961 | SV Solidaritaet Ismaning | 2. / W50-59 | 2:02:54.7 | 0:49:26.5 | 1:35:12.6 | 88 | |
91 | diplom | 186 | ŠULKOVSKÁ Marie | 1976 | SKP Most | 6. / W30-39 | 2:03:27.3 | 0:49:59.1 | 1:35:51.0 | 90 | |
92 | diplom | 270 | HLŮŽEK Radim | 1992 | SYMBIO+ cycling | 20. / M19-29 | 2:05:27.7 | 0:51:59.5 | 1:33:01.2 | 86 | |
93 | diplom | 29 | NEPIVODA Aleš | 1975 | ŽATEC | 18. / M30-39 | 2:07:03.9 | 0:53:35.7 | 1:36:49.4 | 94 | |
94 | diplom | 285 | FISCHER Petr | 1977 | VÍTKOVICE | 19. / M30-39 | 2:07:33.9 | 0:54:05.7 | 1:36:05.5 | 92 | |
95 | diplom | 146 | ŠLÉGL Marek | 1977 | PRAHA 4 | 20. / M30-39 | 2:09:09.6 | 0:55:41.4 | 1:36:22.1 | 93 | |
96 | diplom | 185 | JUNGMANN Petr | 1966 | TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary | 20. / M40-49 | 2:10:24.8 | 0:56:56.6 | 1:38:01.6 | 95 | |
97 | diplom | 307 | ACHENBORN Bern | 1944 | VSC Klingenthal | 4. / M60+ | 2:12:42.4 | 0:59:14.2 | 1:39:19.9 | 96 | |
98 | diplom | 239 | FISCHER Ctirad | 1964 | BRNO | 21. / M40-49 | 2:14:48.5 | 1:01:20.3 | 1:41:25.1 | 98 | |
99 | diplom | 252 | GREGOR Petr | 1976 | LITOMĚŘICE | 21. / M30-39 | 2:16:31.6 | 1:03:03.4 | 1:40:40.2 | 97 | |
100 | diplom | 73 | BŘEZINOVÁ Dagmar | 1958 | VS Kadaň | 3. / W50-59 | 2:17:34.8 | 1:04:06.6 | 1:44:35.3 | 99 |